Racing Results 2023

Last Updated: 20/06/24 18:54 - 1st-Wednesday-Evening-Series-2024-Overall-for-General-Interest

Boxing Day Bottle 2023

Results are Final as of 26th December 2023

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 Total Nett
1st RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd GP14 13168 E SHILES R SHILES 1133 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 7.0 7.0 7.0
8th MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377 8.0 8.0 8.0
9th RS FEVA XL 9919 T OWEN   1248 9.0 9.0 9.0
10th COMET TRIO (MK I) 373 J ANDREWS   1096 10.0 RET 10.0 10.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010 1 1.0
2 GP14 13168 E SHILES R SHILES 1133 2 2.0
3 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 3 3.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096 4 4.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 5 5.0
6 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140 6 6.0
7 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 7 7.0
8 MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377 8 8.0
9 RS FEVA XL 9919 T OWEN   1248 9 9.0
10 COMET TRIO (MK I) 373 J ANDREWS   1096 RET 10.0

Brass Monkey 2023

Results are Provisional as at 17th December 2023

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 2023-10-08 R2 2023-10-22 R3 2023-10-29 R4 2023-11-05 R5 2023-11-12 R6 2023-11-19 R7 2023-11-26 R8 2023-12-03 R9 2023-12-10 R10 2023-12-17 Total Nett
1st COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON / W MERCHANT 1096 1.0 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 (35.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (35.0 DNC) 2.0 149.0 9.0
2nd RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063 2.0 2.7 OOD 3.0 2.0 (4.0) (6.0 RET) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 91.7 11.7
3rd EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 (5.0) 1.0 2.0 (3.0) (35.0 DNC) 2.9 OOD 3.0 (35.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 92.9 14.9
4th SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 3.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 (35.0 DNC) 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 160.0 20.0
5th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150 (9.0) 6.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 (9.0 RET) 111.0 23.0
6th MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 11.0 8.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 5.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 6.0 240.0 100.0
7th WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / T PORTMAN / J RANDALL 1105 8.0 8.0 14.0 RET 10.0 OOD (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 250.0 110.0
8th ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 (35.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 OOD 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 251.0 111.0
9th MOTH 3851 T PORTMAN   1100 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 RET 6.0 RET 35.0 DNC 259.0 119.0
10th STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 (35.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 OOD 7.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 269.0 129.0
11th SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 (35.0 DNC) 5.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 1.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 286.0 146.0
12th RS 400 1236 A PEGG E BAXTER / C HARGREAVES 940 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 4.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 4.0 35.0 DNC 288.0 148.0
13th 420 46439 A WILLIMS / S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 289.0 149.0
14th ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 7.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 290.0 150.0
15th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 9.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 291.0 151.0
16th ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 (35.0 DNC) 6.0 OOD 6.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 292.0 152.0
17th TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 10.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 7.0 297.0 157.0
18th 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET / J STANISLAUS 897 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 9.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 9.0 RET 298.0 158.0
19th COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1096 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 316.0 176.0
20th SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 318.0 178.0
21st GP14 13160 E SHILES R SHILES 1133 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 4.0 319.0 179.0
22nd SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 319.0 179.0
23rd RS Aero 6 1741 I KEATES   1105 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 5.0 320.0 180.0
24th MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 5.0 35.0 DNC 320.0 180.0
25th NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1064 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 6.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 321.0 181.0
26th ILCA 7 / Laser 191280 A STANISLAUS   1101 6.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 321.0 181.0
27th FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952 (35.0 DNC) 7.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 322.0 182.0
28th ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 7.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 322.0 182.0
29th ILCA 7 / Laser 214637 T OWEN   1101 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 8.0 RET 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 323.0 183.0
30th COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 323.0 183.0
31st LASER 2 8537 R OWEN G CORRADO 1085 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 10.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 325.0 185.0
32nd ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 10.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 325.0 185.0
33rd LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 11.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 326.0 186.0
34th MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 12.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 327.0 187.0

R1 2023-10-08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON / W MERCHANT 1096 1 1.0
2 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063 2 2.0
3 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 3 3.0
4 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 4 4.0
5 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 5 5.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 191280 A STANISLAUS   1101 6 6.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 7 7.0
8 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / T PORTMAN / J RANDALL 1105 8 8.0
9 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150 9 9.0
10 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 10 10.0
11 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 11 11.0
12 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 DNC 35.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 DNC 35.0
12 MOTH 3851 T PORTMAN   1100 DNC 35.0
12 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 DNC 35.0
12 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 DNC 35.0
12 RS 400 1236 A PEGG E BAXTER / C HARGREAVES 940 DNC 35.0
12 420 46439 A WILLIMS / S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 DNC 35.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101 DNC 35.0
12 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150 DNC 35.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 DNC 35.0
12 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 DNC 35.0
12 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET / J STANISLAUS 897 DNC 35.0
12 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1096 DNC 35.0
12 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 DNC 35.0
12 GP14 13160 E SHILES R SHILES 1133 DNC 35.0
12 RS Aero 6 1741 I KEATES   1105 DNC 35.0
12 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 DNC 35.0
12 NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1064 DNC 35.0
12 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952 DNC 35.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 214637 T OWEN   1101 DNC 35.0
12 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 DNC 35.0
12 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN G CORRADO 1085 DNC 35.0
12 MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377 DNC 35.0

R2 2023-10-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 1 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON / W MERCHANT 1096 2 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063 OOD 2.7
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 3 3.0
5 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 4 4.0
6 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 5 5.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150 6 6.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 OOD 6.0
9 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952 7 7.0
10 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / T PORTMAN / J RANDALL 1105 8 8.0
11 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 9 9.0
12 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 DNC 35.0
12 MOTH 3851 T PORTMAN   1100 DNC 35.0
12 RS 400 1236 A PEGG E BAXTER / C HARGREAVES 940 DNC 35.0
12 420 46439 A WILLIMS / S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 DNC 35.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101 DNC 35.0
12 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150 DNC 35.0
12 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 DNC 35.0
12 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET / J STANISLAUS 897 DNC 35.0
12 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1096 DNC 35.0
12 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 DNC 35.0
12 GP14 13160 E SHILES R SHILES 1133 DNC 35.0
12 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 DNC 35.0
12 RS Aero 6 1741 I KEATES   1105 DNC 35.0
12 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 DNC 35.0
12 NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1064 DNC 35.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 191280 A STANISLAUS   1101 DNC 35.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 DNC 35.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 214637 T OWEN   1101 DNC 35.0
12 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 DNC 35.0
12 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN G CORRADO 1085 DNC 35.0
12 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 DNC 35.0
12 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 DNC 35.0
12 MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377 DNC 35.0

R3 2023-10-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 1 1.0
2 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 2 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063 3 3.0
4 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 4 4.0
5 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150 5 5.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 6 6.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101 7 7.0
8 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 OOD 8.0
8 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 8 8.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150 9 9.0
11 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 10 10.0
12 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 11 11.0
13 MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377 12 12.0
14 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / T PORTMAN / J RANDALL 1105 RET 14.0
15 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON / W MERCHANT 1096 DNC 35.0
15 MOTH 3851 T PORTMAN   1100 DNC 35.0
15 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 DNC 35.0
15 RS 400 1236 A PEGG E BAXTER / C HARGREAVES 940 DNC 35.0
15 420 46439 A WILLIMS / S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 DNC 35.0
15 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET / J STANISLAUS 897 DNC 35.0
15 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1096 DNC 35.0
15 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 DNC 35.0
15 GP14 13160 E SHILES R SHILES 1133 DNC 35.0
15 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 DNC 35.0
15 RS Aero 6 1741 I KEATES   1105 DNC 35.0
15 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 DNC 35.0
15 NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1064 DNC 35.0
15 ILCA 7 / Laser 191280 A STANISLAUS   1101 DNC 35.0
15 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952 DNC 35.0
15 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 DNC 35.0
15 ILCA 7 / Laser 214637 T OWEN   1101 DNC 35.0
15 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN G CORRADO 1085 DNC 35.0
15 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 DNC 35.0
15 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 DNC 35.0

R4 2023-11-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1096 1 1.0
2 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063 2 2.0
3 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 3 3.0
4 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150 4 4.0
5 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 5 5.0
6 NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1064 6 6.0
7 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 7 7.0
8 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 8 8.0
9 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET / J STANISLAUS 897 9 9.0
10 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / T PORTMAN / J RANDALL 1105 OOD 10.0
10 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN G CORRADO 1085 10 10.0
12 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON / W MERCHANT 1096 DNC 35.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 DNC 35.0
12 MOTH 3851 T PORTMAN   1100 DNC 35.0
12 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 DNC 35.0
12 RS 400 1236 A PEGG E BAXTER / C HARGREAVES 940 DNC 35.0
12 420 46439 A WILLIMS / S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 DNC 35.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101 DNC 35.0
12 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150 DNC 35.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 DNC 35.0
12 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 DNC 35.0
12 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 DNC 35.0
12 GP14 13160 E SHILES R SHILES 1133 DNC 35.0
12 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 DNC 35.0
12 RS Aero 6 1741 I KEATES   1105 DNC 35.0
12 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 DNC 35.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 191280 A STANISLAUS   1101 DNC 35.0
12 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952 DNC 35.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 DNC 35.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 214637 T OWEN   1101 DNC 35.0
12 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 DNC 35.0
12 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 DNC 35.0
12 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 DNC 35.0
12 MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377 DNC 35.0

R5 2023-11-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON / W MERCHANT 1096 1 1.0
2 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 2 2.0
3 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 3 3.0
4 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063 4 4.0
5 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150 5 5.0
6 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 DNC 35.0
6 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 DNC 35.0
6 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / T PORTMAN / J RANDALL 1105 DNC 35.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 DNC 35.0
6 MOTH 3851 T PORTMAN   1100 DNC 35.0
6 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 DNC 35.0
6 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 DNC 35.0
6 RS 400 1236 A PEGG E BAXTER / C HARGREAVES 940 DNC 35.0
6 420 46439 A WILLIMS / S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 DNC 35.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101 DNC 35.0
6 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150 DNC 35.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 DNC 35.0
6 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 DNC 35.0
6 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET / J STANISLAUS 897 DNC 35.0
6 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1096 DNC 35.0
6 GP14 13160 E SHILES R SHILES 1133 DNC 35.0
6 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 DNC 35.0
6 RS Aero 6 1741 I KEATES   1105 DNC 35.0
6 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 DNC 35.0
6 NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1064 DNC 35.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 191280 A STANISLAUS   1101 DNC 35.0
6 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952 DNC 35.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 DNC 35.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 214637 T OWEN   1101 DNC 35.0
6 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 DNC 35.0
6 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN G CORRADO 1085 DNC 35.0
6 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 DNC 35.0
6 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 DNC 35.0
6 MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377 DNC 35.0

R6 2023-11-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150 1 1.0
2 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150 2 2.0
3 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 OOD 2.9
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101 3 3.0
5 RS 400 1236 A PEGG E BAXTER / C HARGREAVES 940 4 4.0
6 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063 RET 6.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON / W MERCHANT 1096 DNC 35.0
7 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 DNC 35.0
7 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 DNC 35.0
7 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / T PORTMAN / J RANDALL 1105 DNC 35.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 DNC 35.0
7 MOTH 3851 T PORTMAN   1100 DNC 35.0
7 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 DNC 35.0
7 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 DNC 35.0
7 420 46439 A WILLIMS / S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 DNC 35.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 DNC 35.0
7 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 DNC 35.0
7 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET / J STANISLAUS 897 DNC 35.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1096 DNC 35.0
7 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 DNC 35.0
7 GP14 13160 E SHILES R SHILES 1133 DNC 35.0
7 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 DNC 35.0
7 RS Aero 6 1741 I KEATES   1105 DNC 35.0
7 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 DNC 35.0
7 NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1064 DNC 35.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 191280 A STANISLAUS   1101 DNC 35.0
7 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952 DNC 35.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 DNC 35.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 214637 T OWEN   1101 DNC 35.0
7 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 DNC 35.0
7 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN G CORRADO 1085 DNC 35.0
7 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 DNC 35.0
7 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 DNC 35.0
7 MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377 DNC 35.0

R7 2023-11-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON / W MERCHANT 1096 1 1.0
2 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 2 2.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 OOD 2.0
4 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 3 3.0
5 MOTH 3851 T PORTMAN   1100 4 4.0
6 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 5 5.0
7 420 46439 A WILLIMS / S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 6 6.0
8 ILCA 7 / Laser 214637 T OWEN   1101 RET 8.0
9 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063 DNC 35.0
9 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150 DNC 35.0
9 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / T PORTMAN / J RANDALL 1105 DNC 35.0
9 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 DNC 35.0
9 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 DNC 35.0
9 RS 400 1236 A PEGG E BAXTER / C HARGREAVES 940 DNC 35.0
9 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101 DNC 35.0
9 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150 DNC 35.0
9 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 DNC 35.0
9 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 DNC 35.0
9 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET / J STANISLAUS 897 DNC 35.0
9 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1096 DNC 35.0
9 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 DNC 35.0
9 GP14 13160 E SHILES R SHILES 1133 DNC 35.0
9 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 DNC 35.0
9 RS Aero 6 1741 I KEATES   1105 DNC 35.0
9 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 DNC 35.0
9 NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1064 DNC 35.0
9 ILCA 7 / Laser 191280 A STANISLAUS   1101 DNC 35.0
9 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952 DNC 35.0
9 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 DNC 35.0
9 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 DNC 35.0
9 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN G CORRADO 1085 DNC 35.0
9 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 DNC 35.0
9 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 DNC 35.0
9 MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377 DNC 35.0

R8 2023-12-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 1 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON / W MERCHANT 1096 2 2.0
3 420 46439 A WILLIMS / S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 3 3.0
4 MOTH 3851 T PORTMAN   1100 RET 4.0
5 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063 DNC 35.0
5 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 DNC 35.0
5 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 DNC 35.0
5 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150 DNC 35.0
5 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 DNC 35.0
5 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / T PORTMAN / J RANDALL 1105 DNC 35.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 DNC 35.0
5 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 DNC 35.0
5 RS 400 1236 A PEGG E BAXTER / C HARGREAVES 940 DNC 35.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101 DNC 35.0
5 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150 DNC 35.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 DNC 35.0
5 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 DNC 35.0
5 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET / J STANISLAUS 897 DNC 35.0
5 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1096 DNC 35.0
5 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 DNC 35.0
5 GP14 13160 E SHILES R SHILES 1133 DNC 35.0
5 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 DNC 35.0
5 RS Aero 6 1741 I KEATES   1105 DNC 35.0
5 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 DNC 35.0
5 NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1064 DNC 35.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 191280 A STANISLAUS   1101 DNC 35.0
5 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952 DNC 35.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 DNC 35.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 214637 T OWEN   1101 DNC 35.0
5 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 DNC 35.0
5 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN G CORRADO 1085 DNC 35.0
5 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 DNC 35.0
5 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 DNC 35.0
5 MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377 DNC 35.0

R9 2023-12-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063 1 1.0
2 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150 2 2.0
3 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 3 3.0
4 RS 400 1236 A PEGG E BAXTER / C HARGREAVES 940 4 4.0
5 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 5 5.0
6 MOTH 3851 T PORTMAN   1100 RET 6.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON / W MERCHANT 1096 DNC 35.0
7 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 DNC 35.0
7 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 DNC 35.0
7 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / T PORTMAN / J RANDALL 1105 DNC 35.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 DNC 35.0
7 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 DNC 35.0
7 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 DNC 35.0
7 420 46439 A WILLIMS / S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 DNC 35.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101 DNC 35.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150 DNC 35.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 DNC 35.0
7 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 DNC 35.0
7 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET / J STANISLAUS 897 DNC 35.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1096 DNC 35.0
7 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 DNC 35.0
7 GP14 13160 E SHILES R SHILES 1133 DNC 35.0
7 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 DNC 35.0
7 RS Aero 6 1741 I KEATES   1105 DNC 35.0
7 NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1064 DNC 35.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 191280 A STANISLAUS   1101 DNC 35.0
7 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952 DNC 35.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 DNC 35.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 214637 T OWEN   1101 DNC 35.0
7 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 DNC 35.0
7 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN G CORRADO 1085 DNC 35.0
7 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 DNC 35.0
7 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 DNC 35.0
7 MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377 DNC 35.0

R10 2023-12-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063 1 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON / W MERCHANT 1096 2 2.0
3 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 3 3.0
4 GP14 13160 E SHILES R SHILES 1133 4 4.0
5 RS Aero 6 1741 I KEATES   1105 5 5.0
6 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 6 6.0
7 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 7 7.0
8 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150 RET 9.0
8 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET / J STANISLAUS 897 RET 9.0
10 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 DNC 35.0
10 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / T PORTMAN / J RANDALL 1105 DNC 35.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 DNC 35.0
10 MOTH 3851 T PORTMAN   1100 DNC 35.0
10 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 DNC 35.0
10 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 DNC 35.0
10 RS 400 1236 A PEGG E BAXTER / C HARGREAVES 940 DNC 35.0
10 420 46439 A WILLIMS / S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 DNC 35.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101 DNC 35.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150 DNC 35.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 DNC 35.0
10 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1096 DNC 35.0
10 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 DNC 35.0
10 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 DNC 35.0
10 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 DNC 35.0
10 NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1064 DNC 35.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 191280 A STANISLAUS   1101 DNC 35.0
10 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952 DNC 35.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 DNC 35.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 214637 T OWEN   1101 DNC 35.0
10 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 DNC 35.0
10 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN G CORRADO 1085 DNC 35.0
10 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 DNC 35.0
10 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 DNC 35.0
10 MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377 DNC 35.0

Icicle 2023

Results are Provisional as at 17th December 2023

SLOW Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 2023-10-08 R2 2023-10-22 R3 2023-10-29 R4 2023-11-05 R5 2023-11-12 R6 2023-11-19 R9 2023-12-10 R10 2023-12-17 Total Nett
1st EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 1.0 (2.0) (3.0) 2.0 (24.0 DNC) 1.7 OOD 1.0 1.0 35.7 6.7
2nd ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150 (9.0 RET) 4.0 1.5 1.0 (24.0 DNC) 4.0 RET 2.0 (24.0 DNC) 69.5 12.5
3rd SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 2.0 3.0 12.0 RET (24.0 DNC) 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 114.0 42.0
4th WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / K WEERASINGHE / J RANDALL 1105 6.0 7.0 4.0 5.7 OOD (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 118.7 46.7
5th BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135 4.5 5.0 8.0 7.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 120.5 48.5
6th HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580 9.0 RET 8.0 10.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 127.0 55.0
7th SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 (24.0 DNC) 6.0 (24.0 DNC) 3.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 3.0 132.0 60.0
8th MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 134.0 62.0
9th ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 (24.0 DNC) 1.0 1.5 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 146.5 74.5
10th STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 (24.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 OOD 9.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 147.0 75.0
11th ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 (24.0 DNC) 5.0 OOD 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 154.0 82.0
12th ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 9.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 4.0 RET 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 157.0 85.0
13th MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377 (24.0 DNC) 10.0 (24.0 DNC) 6.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 160.0 88.0
14th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 169.0 97.0
15th ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 171.0 99.0
16th MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 RET 172.0 100.0
17th MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1140 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 RET 24.0 DNC 172.0 100.0
17th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 RET 24.0 DNC 172.0 100.0
19th SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 4.5 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 172.5 100.5
20th COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 174.0 102.0
21st ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 8.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 176.0 104.0
22nd ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 9.0 RET (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 177.0 105.0
23rd SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142 (24.0 DNC) 12.0 RET (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 180.0 108.0

FAST Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 2023-10-08 R2 2023-10-22 R3 2023-10-29 R4 2023-11-05 R5 2023-11-12 R6 2023-11-19 R9 2023-12-10 R10 2023-12-17 Total Nett
1st RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063 (1.0) (1.1 OOD) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.1 5.0
2nd COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON / W MERCHANT 1096 2.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 2.0 58.0 19.0
3rd RS 400 1286 A PEGG E BAXTER 940 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 RET 2.0 13.0 DNC 82.0 43.0
4th COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1096 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 93.0 54.0
5th FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952 (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 93.0 54.0
6th RS Aero 6 1741 I KEATES   1105 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 94.0 55.0
7th SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 94.0 55.0
8th KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 94.0 55.0
9th LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 94.0 55.0
10th SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 95.0 56.0
11th LASER 2 8537 G CORRADO R OWEN 1085 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 5.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 96.0 57.0
12th 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 RET 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 97.0 58.0

R1 2023-10-08 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   53.43 4 0.47.05 1.0
2 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   53.50 4 0.47.08 2.0
3 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   52.31 4 0.47.42 3.0
4 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   55.44 4 0.49.06 4.5
4 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   56.04 4 0.49.06 4.5
6 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / K WEERASINGHE / J RANDALL 1105   57.25 4 0.51.58 6.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   RET     9.0
7 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   RET     9.0
7 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   RET     9.0
10 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     24.0
10 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     24.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     24.0
10 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     24.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     24.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   DNC     24.0
10 MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377   DNC     24.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150   DNC     24.0
10 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140   DNC     24.0
10 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1140   DNC     24.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     24.0
10 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     24.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     24.0
10 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNC     24.0

R2 2023-10-22 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   46.00 3 0.41.47 1.0
2 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   54.04 3 0.47.23 2.0
3 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   54.47 3 0.47.58 3.0
4 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   55.15 3 0.48.03 4.0
5 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   55.59 3 0.49.19 5.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   OOD     5.0
7 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   58.41 3 0.51.23 6.0
8 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / K WEERASINGHE / J RANDALL 1105   56.55 3 0.51.30 7.0
9 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   54.56 2 0.52.09 8.0
10 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   65.49 3 0.58.21 9.0
11 MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377   53.50 2 0.58.39 10.0
12 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   RET     12.0
13 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     24.0
13 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   DNC     24.0
13 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150   DNC     24.0
13 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     24.0
13 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140   DNC     24.0
13 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1140   DNC     24.0
13 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     24.0
13 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     24.0
13 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     24.0
13 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     24.0
13 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     24.0

R3 2023-10-29 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   58.42 5 0.51.03 1.5
1 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   56.12 5 0.51.03 1.5
3 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   59.29 5 0.52.08 3.0
4 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / K WEERASINGHE / J RANDALL 1105   62.04 5 0.56.10 4.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   63.19 5 0.57.30 5.0
6 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   54.37 4 0.58.06 6.0
7 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   66.34 4 1.00.26 7.0
8 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   55.25 4 1.01.02 8.0
9 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   OOD     9.0
9 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   68.06 5 1.01.51 9.0
11 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   67.46 3 1.11.29 10.0
12 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   RET     12.0
13 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     24.0
13 MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377   DNC     24.0
13 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150   DNC     24.0
13 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     24.0
13 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140   DNC     24.0
13 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1140   DNC     24.0
13 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     24.0
13 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     24.0
13 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     24.0
13 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     24.0
13 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNC     24.0

R4 2023-11-05 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   45.50 5 0.39.51 1.0
2 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   47.33 5 0.41.40 2.0
3 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   48.45 5 0.42.41 3.0
4 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   42.37 3 0.44.57 4.0
5 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   49.54 4 0.45.18 5.0
6 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / K WEERASINGHE / J RANDALL 1105   OOD     5.7
7 MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377   50.51 4 0.46.10 6.0
8 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   45.22 4 0.49.58 7.0
9 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   44.51 4 0.50.55 8.0
10 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   47.04 4 0.52.09 9.0
11 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     24.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     24.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     24.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   DNC     24.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150   DNC     24.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     24.0
11 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140   DNC     24.0
11 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1140   DNC     24.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     24.0
11 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     24.0
11 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     24.0
11 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     24.0
11 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNC     24.0

R5 2023-11-12 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   47.38 3 0.41.43 1.0
2 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   DNC     24.0
2 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   DNC     24.0
2 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / K WEERASINGHE / J RANDALL 1105   DNC     24.0
2 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   DNC     24.0
2 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   DNC     24.0
2 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     24.0
2 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     24.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     24.0
2 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     24.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     24.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   DNC     24.0
2 MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377   DNC     24.0
2 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150   DNC     24.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     24.0
2 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140   DNC     24.0
2 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1140   DNC     24.0
2 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     24.0
2 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     24.0
2 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     24.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     24.0
2 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     24.0
2 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNC     24.0

R6 2023-11-19 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150   45.48 5 0.39.50 1.0
2 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   OOD     1.7
3 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   RET     4.0
3 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   RET     4.0
5 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     24.0
5 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / K WEERASINGHE / J RANDALL 1105   DNC     24.0
5 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   DNC     24.0
5 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   DNC     24.0
5 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     24.0
5 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     24.0
5 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     24.0
5 MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     24.0
5 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140   DNC     24.0
5 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1140   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     24.0
5 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     24.0
5 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     24.0
5 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNC     24.0

R9 2023-12-10 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   42.14 4 0.37.01 1.0
2 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   47.28 4 0.41.17 2.0
3 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1140   RET     4.0
3 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   RET     4.0
5 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     24.0
5 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / K WEERASINGHE / J RANDALL 1105   DNC     24.0
5 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   DNC     24.0
5 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   DNC     24.0
5 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     24.0
5 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     24.0
5 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   DNC     24.0
5 MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     24.0
5 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140   DNC     24.0
5 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     24.0
5 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     24.0
5 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNC     24.0

R10 2023-12-17 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   56.16 5 0.49.19 1.0
2 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   60.38 4 0.55.02 2.0
3 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   52,09 4 1:35:02 3.0
4 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140   RET     4.0
5 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   DNC     24.0
5 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     24.0
5 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / K WEERASINGHE / J RANDALL 1105   DNC     24.0
5 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   DNC     24.0
5 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     24.0
5 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   DNC     24.0
5 MIRROR (S/H) 71026 D BENJAMIN   1377   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     24.0
5 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1140   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     24.0
5 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     24.0
5 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     24.0
5 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     24.0
5 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNC     24.0

R1 2023-10-08 - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063   50.44 4 0.47.44 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON / W MERCHANT 1096   52.41 4 0.48.04 2.0
3 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   64.28 4 0.59.25 3.0
4 RS 400 1286 A PEGG E BAXTER 940   DNC     13.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1096   DNC     13.0
4 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   DNC     13.0
4 RS Aero 6 1741 I KEATES   1105   DNC     13.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     13.0
4 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   DNC     13.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     13.0
4 LASER 2 8537 G CORRADO R OWEN 1085   DNC     13.0
4 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   DNC     13.0

R2 2023-10-22 - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON / W MERCHANT 1096   50.24 3 0.45.59 1.0
2 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063   OOD     1.1
3 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   54.38 3 0.57.23 2.0
4 RS 400 1286 A PEGG E BAXTER 940   DNC     13.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1096   DNC     13.0
4 RS Aero 6 1741 I KEATES   1105   DNC     13.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     13.0
4 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   DNC     13.0
4 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     13.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     13.0
4 LASER 2 8537 G CORRADO R OWEN 1085   DNC     13.0
4 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   DNC     13.0

R3 2023-10-29 - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063   53.55 5 0.50.43 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON / W MERCHANT 1096   DNC     13.0
2 RS 400 1286 A PEGG E BAXTER 940   DNC     13.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1096   DNC     13.0
2 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   DNC     13.0
2 RS Aero 6 1741 I KEATES   1105   DNC     13.0
2 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     13.0
2 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   DNC     13.0
2 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     13.0
2 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     13.0
2 LASER 2 8537 G CORRADO R OWEN 1085   DNC     13.0
2 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   DNC     13.0

R4 2023-11-05 - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063   41.08 5 0.38.42 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1096   44.26 5 0.40.32 2.0
3 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   44.42 5 0.43.04 3.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   48.50 5 0.45.21 4.0
5 LASER 2 8537 G CORRADO R OWEN 1085   47.19 4 0.54.31 5.0
6 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   RET     6.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON / W MERCHANT 1096   DNC     13.0
7 RS 400 1286 A PEGG E BAXTER 940   DNC     13.0
7 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   DNC     13.0
7 RS Aero 6 1741 I KEATES   1105   DNC     13.0
7 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     13.0
7 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     13.0

R5 2023-11-12 - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON / W MERCHANT 1096   45.00 3 0.41.04 1.0
2 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063   45.20 3 0.42.39 2.0
3 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   46.34 3 0.43.14 3.0
4 RS 400 1286 A PEGG E BAXTER 940   DNC     13.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1096   DNC     13.0
4 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   DNC     13.0
4 RS Aero 6 1741 I KEATES   1105   DNC     13.0
4 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   DNC     13.0
4 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     13.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     13.0
4 LASER 2 8537 G CORRADO R OWEN 1085   DNC     13.0
4 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   DNC     13.0

R6 2023-11-19 - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063   41.41 6 0.39.13 1.0
2 RS 400 1286 A PEGG E BAXTER 940   RET     2.0
3 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON / W MERCHANT 1096   DNC     13.0
3 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1096   DNC     13.0
3 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   DNC     13.0
3 RS Aero 6 1741 I KEATES   1105   DNC     13.0
3 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     13.0
3 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   DNC     13.0
3 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     13.0
3 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     13.0
3 LASER 2 8537 G CORRADO R OWEN 1085   DNC     13.0
3 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   DNC     13.0

R9 2023-12-10 - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063   37.31 5 0.35.18 1.0
2 RS 400 1286 A PEGG E BAXTER 940   44.43 4 0.59.28 2.0
3 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON / W MERCHANT 1096   DNC     13.0
3 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1096   DNC     13.0
3 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   DNC     13.0
3 RS Aero 6 1741 I KEATES   1105   DNC     13.0
3 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     13.0
3 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   DNC     13.0
3 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     13.0
3 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     13.0
3 LASER 2 8537 G CORRADO R OWEN 1085   DNC     13.0
3 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   DNC     13.0

R10 2023-12-17 - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063   49.43 5 0.46.46 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON / W MERCHANT 1096   54.10 5 0.49.25 2.0
3 RS Aero 6 1741 I KEATES   1105   55.15 5 0.50.00 3.0
4 RS 400 1286 A PEGG E BAXTER 940   DNC     13.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1096   DNC     13.0
4 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   DNC     13.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     13.0
4 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   DNC     13.0
4 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     13.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     13.0
4 LASER 2 8537 G CORRADO R OWEN 1085   DNC     13.0
4 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   DNC     13.0

Frostbite 2023

Results are Provisional as at 17th December 2023

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 2023-10-08 R2 2023-10-22 R3 2023-10-29 R4 2023-11-05 R5 2023-11-12 R6 2023-11-19 R9 2023-12-10 R10 2023-12-17 Total Nett
1st RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063 (1.0) (1.0 OOD) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 5.0
2nd EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 2.0 1.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 1.8 OOD (26.0 DNC) 2.0 86.8 8.8
3rd ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150 (26.0 DNC) 2.0 8.0 RET 3.0 (26.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 RET (26.0 DNC) 96.0 18.0
4th BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135 6.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 123.0 45.0
5th WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / K WEERASINGHE / J RANDALL 1105 7.0 4.0 5.0 5.3 OOD (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 125.3 47.3
6th MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 8.0 RET 7.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 4.0 149.0 71.0
7th ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 (26.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 3.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 162.0 84.0
8th STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 (26.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 OOD (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 166.0 88.0
9th SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 8.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 3.0 167.0 89.0
10th MOTH 3851 T PORTMAN   1100 (26.0 DNC) 10.0 RET (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 4.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 170.0 92.0
11th RS 400 1236 A PEGG C HARGREAVES 940 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 2.0 26.0 DNC 184.0 106.0
12th SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 2.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 184.0 106.0
13th KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 2.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 184.0 106.0
14th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 3.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 185.0 107.0
15th SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 3.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 185.0 107.0
16th ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101 3.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 185.0 107.0
17th SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 4.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 186.0 108.0
18th SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 4.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 186.0 108.0
19th 2000 21239 ANTHONY T OWEN 1114 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 5.0 187.0 109.0
20th ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 5.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 187.0 109.0
21st ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 5.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 187.0 109.0
22nd 2000 21239 S PORTMAN A WILLIAM 1114 (26.0 DNC) 6.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 188.0 110.0
23rd HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1630 (26.0 DNC) 7.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 189.0 111.0
24th LASER 2 18 M COCK   1085 8.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 190.0 112.0
25th Argos 12324 Unknown     9.0 RET (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 191.0 113.0

R1 2023-10-08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063   38.33 3 0.36.16 1.0
2 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   41.52 3 0.36.42 2.0
3 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   41.45 3 0.37.55 3.0
4 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   43.27 3 0.38.03 4.0
5 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   46.35 3 0.38.30 5.0
6 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   45.03 3 0.39.41 6.0
7 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / K WEERASINGHE / J RANDALL 1105   45.26 3 0.41.07 7.0
8 LASER 2 18 M COCK   1085   52.58 3 0.48.49 8.0
9 Argos 12324 Unknown       RET     9.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   DNC     26.0
10 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     26.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     26.0
10 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     26.0
10 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     26.0
10 MOTH 3851 T PORTMAN   1100   DNC     26.0
10 RS 400 1236 A PEGG C HARGREAVES 940   DNC     26.0
10 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     26.0
10 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   DNC     26.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150   DNC     26.0
10 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     26.0
10 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     26.0
10 2000 21239 ANTHONY T OWEN 1114   DNC     26.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     26.0
10 2000 21239 S PORTMAN A WILLIAM 1114   DNC     26.0
10 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1630   DNC     26.0

R2 2023-10-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063   OOD     1.0
1 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   34.33 2 0.30.17 1.0
3 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   36.30 2 0.31.44 2.0
4 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   36.55 2 0.32.32 3.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   OOD     3.0
6 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / K WEERASINGHE / J RANDALL 1105   37.00 2 0.33.29 4.0
7 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   44.10 2 0.39.09 5.0
8 2000 21239 S PORTMAN A WILLIAM 1114   51.24 2 0.46.08 6.0
9 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1630   46.40 1 0.57.16 7.0
10 MOTH 3851 T PORTMAN   1100   RET     10.0
11 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     26.0
11 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     26.0
11 RS 400 1236 A PEGG C HARGREAVES 940   DNC     26.0
11 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     26.0
11 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   DNC     26.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150   DNC     26.0
11 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     26.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     26.0
11 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     26.0
11 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     26.0
11 2000 21239 ANTHONY T OWEN 1114   DNC     26.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     26.0
11 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     26.0
11 LASER 2 18 M COCK   1085   DNC     26.0
11 Argos 12324 Unknown       DNC     26.0

R3 2023-10-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063   40.12 3 0.37.49 1.0
2 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   45.52 3 0.40.12 2.0
3 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   45.23 3 0.41.13 3.0
4 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   48.30 3 0.42.44 4.0
5 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / K WEERASINGHE / J RANDALL 1105   52.26 3 0.47.27 5.0
5 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   OOD     5.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   RET     8.0
7 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   RET     8.0
9 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     26.0
9 MOTH 3851 T PORTMAN   1100   DNC     26.0
9 RS 400 1236 A PEGG C HARGREAVES 940   DNC     26.0
9 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     26.0
9 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   DNC     26.0
9 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150   DNC     26.0
9 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     26.0
9 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     26.0
9 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     26.0
9 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     26.0
9 2000 21239 ANTHONY T OWEN 1114   DNC     26.0
9 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     26.0
9 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     26.0
9 2000 21239 S PORTMAN A WILLIAM 1114   DNC     26.0
9 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1630   DNC     26.0
9 LASER 2 18 M COCK   1085   DNC     26.0
9 Argos 12324 Unknown       DNC     26.0

R4 2023-11-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063   36.41 4 0.34.31 1.0
2 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   38.36 4 0.37.11 2.0
3 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   43.39 4 0.37.57 3.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   41.02 4 0.38.06 4.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   43.32 4 0.39.32 5.0
6 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / K WEERASINGHE / J RANDALL 1105   OOD     5.3
7 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   45.34 4 0.40.09 6.0
8 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   41.57 3 0.40.37 7.0
9 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   36.59 3 0.43.11 8.0
10 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   DNC     26.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     26.0
10 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     26.0
10 MOTH 3851 T PORTMAN   1100   DNC     26.0
10 RS 400 1236 A PEGG C HARGREAVES 940   DNC     26.0
10 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     26.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150   DNC     26.0
10 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     26.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     26.0
10 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     26.0
10 2000 21239 ANTHONY T OWEN 1114   DNC     26.0
10 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     26.0
10 2000 21239 S PORTMAN A WILLIAM 1114   DNC     26.0
10 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1630   DNC     26.0
10 LASER 2 18 M COCK   1085   DNC     26.0
10 Argos 12324 Unknown       DNC     26.0

R5 2023-11-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063   45.02 3 0.42.22 1.0
2 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   51.16 3 0.44.54 2.0
3 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   48.38 3 0.45.09 3.0
4 MOTH 3851 T PORTMAN   1100   62.27 3 0.56.46 4.0
5 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   DNC     26.0
5 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   DNC     26.0
5 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   DNC     26.0
5 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / K WEERASINGHE / J RANDALL 1105   DNC     26.0
5 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     26.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     26.0
5 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     26.0
5 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     26.0
5 RS 400 1236 A PEGG C HARGREAVES 940   DNC     26.0
5 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   DNC     26.0
5 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150   DNC     26.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     26.0
5 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     26.0
5 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     26.0
5 2000 21239 ANTHONY T OWEN 1114   DNC     26.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     26.0
5 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     26.0
5 2000 21239 S PORTMAN A WILLIAM 1114   DNC     26.0
5 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1630   DNC     26.0
5 LASER 2 18 M COCK   1085   DNC     26.0
5 Argos 12324 Unknown       DNC     26.0

R6 2023-11-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063   27.00 5 0.25.24 1.0
2 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   OOD     1.8
3 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   29.29 4 0.32.03 2.0
4 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150   30.51 4 0.33.32 3.0
5 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   DNC     26.0
5 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / K WEERASINGHE / J RANDALL 1105   DNC     26.0
5 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     26.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     26.0
5 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     26.0
5 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     26.0
5 MOTH 3851 T PORTMAN   1100   DNC     26.0
5 RS 400 1236 A PEGG C HARGREAVES 940   DNC     26.0
5 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     26.0
5 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   DNC     26.0
5 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     26.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     26.0
5 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     26.0
5 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     26.0
5 2000 21239 ANTHONY T OWEN 1114   DNC     26.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     26.0
5 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     26.0
5 2000 21239 S PORTMAN A WILLIAM 1114   DNC     26.0
5 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1630   DNC     26.0
5 LASER 2 18 M COCK   1085   DNC     26.0
5 Argos 12324 Unknown       DNC     26.0

R9 2023-12-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063   25.07 4 0.23.38 1.0
2 RS 400 1236 A PEGG C HARGREAVES 940   29.53 4 0.31.47 2.0
3 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   RET     3.0
4 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   DNC     26.0
4 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   DNC     26.0
4 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / K WEERASINGHE / J RANDALL 1105   DNC     26.0
4 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     26.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     26.0
4 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     26.0
4 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     26.0
4 MOTH 3851 T PORTMAN   1100   DNC     26.0
4 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     26.0
4 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   DNC     26.0
4 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150   DNC     26.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     26.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     26.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     26.0
4 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     26.0
4 2000 21239 ANTHONY T OWEN 1114   DNC     26.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     26.0
4 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     26.0
4 2000 21239 S PORTMAN A WILLIAM 1114   DNC     26.0
4 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1630   DNC     26.0
4 LASER 2 18 M COCK   1085   DNC     26.0
4 Argos 12324 Unknown       DNC     26.0

R10 2023-12-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063   41.27 4 0.39.00 1.0
2 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   47.22 4 0.41.31 2.0
3 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   50.43 4 0.44.25 3.0
4 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   46.01 3 0.44.33 4.0
5 2000 21239 ANTHONY T OWEN 1114   55.24 3 1.06.18 5.0
6 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   DNC     26.0
6 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   DNC     26.0
6 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE B SMITH / K WEERASINGHE / J RANDALL 1105   DNC     26.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     26.0
6 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     26.0
6 MOTH 3851 T PORTMAN   1100   DNC     26.0
6 RS 400 1236 A PEGG C HARGREAVES 940   DNC     26.0
6 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     26.0
6 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   DNC     26.0
6 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 196523 O MONGER   1150   DNC     26.0
6 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     26.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     26.0
6 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     26.0
6 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     26.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     26.0
6 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     26.0
6 2000 21239 S PORTMAN A WILLIAM 1114   DNC     26.0
6 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1630   DNC     26.0
6 LASER 2 18 M COCK   1085   DNC     26.0
6 Argos 12324 Unknown       DNC     26.0

John Codnor Trophy 2023

Results are Final as of 15th October 2023

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 7.0 3.0
2nd RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 8.0 5.0
3rd SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 5.0 3.0 4.0 (11.0 DNC) 23.0 12.0
4th COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096 6.0 2.0 6.0 (11.0 DNC) 25.0 14.0
5th BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135 3.0 6.0 5.0 (11.0 DNC) 25.0 14.0
6th ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 27.0 16.0
7th SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 4.0 7.0 7.0 (11.0 DNC) 29.0 18.0
8th STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 (8.0) 8.0 8.0 5.0 29.0 21.0
9th Hansa 303 3256 S BRISLEY   1580 (11.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 RET 4.0 33.0 22.0
10th ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 7.0 5.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 34.0 23.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   51.42 3 0.45.19 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   46.18 3 0.45.50 2.0
3 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   52.06 3 0.45.54 3.0
4 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   52.43 3 0.46.10 4.0
5 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   50.05 3 0.46.30 5.0
6 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   51.20 3 0.46.50 6.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   51.47 3 0.47.02 7.0
8 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   48.13 2 1.04.07 8.0
9 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     11.0
9 Hansa 303 3256 S BRISLEY   1580   DNC     11.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   36.03 3 0.35.42 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   39.26 3 0.35.59 2.0
3 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   40.39 3 0.37.45 3.0
4 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   43.43 3 0.38.19 4.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   42.12 3 0.38.20 5.0
6 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   45.05 3 0.39.43 6.0
7 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   45.31 3 0.39.51 7.0
8 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   37.44 2 0.50.11 8.0
9 Hansa 303 3256 S BRISLEY   1580   53.07 2 0.50.26 9.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     11.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   45.58 4 0.40.17 1.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   47.21 4 0.43.00 2.0
3 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   43.41 4 0.43.15 3.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   46.50 4 0.43.29 4.0
5 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   50.40 4 0.44.38 5.0
6 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   49.27 4 0.45.07 6.0
7 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   51.37 4 0.45.12 7.0
8 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   44.23 3 0.52.28 8.0
9 Hansa 303 3256 S BRISLEY   1580   RET     9.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     11.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   44.29 3 0.38.59 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   41.25 3 0.41.00 2.0
3 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   45.45 3 0.41.33 3.0
4 Hansa 303 3256 S BRISLEY   1580   28.46 1 0.54.37 4.0
5 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   43.24 2 0.57.43 5.0
6 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     11.0
6 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   DNC     11.0
6 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   DNC     11.0
6 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     11.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     11.0

The Sprint Trophy 2023

Results are Final as of 1st October 2023

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 (4.0) 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 11.0 7.0
2nd AERO 6 1741 I KEATES   1105 1.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 3.0 14.0 8.0
3rd EUROPE 321 E MCDONALD   1141 2.0 (5.0) 4.0 1.0 2.0 14.0 9.0
4th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 (5.0) 15.0 10.0
5th SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 7.0 6.0 8.0 (9.0) 6.0 36.0 27.0
6th ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101 6.0 7.0 6.0 (8.0) 8.0 35.0 27.0
7th ALBACORE 7911 M BATHER R OWEN 1037 8.0 (12.0) 10.0 7.0 4.0 41.0 29.0
8th ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 5.0 4.0 5.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 52.0 33.0
9th BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135 13.0 10.0 (14.0) 5.0 7.0 49.0 35.0
10th STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 9.0 8.0 (11.0) 10.0 10.5 48.5 37.5
11th ILCA 7 / Laser 190567 N PARKES   1101 (19.0 DNC) 14.0 12.0 4.0 9.0 58.0 39.0
12th FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952 11.0 9.0 7.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 65.0 46.0
13th ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 D PARKES   1210 (19.0 DNC) 15.0 15.0 11.0 13.0 73.0 54.0
14th ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101 10.0 13.0 13.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 74.0 55.0
15th COMET TRIO (MK I) 453 P POVEY H POVEY 1096 12.0 (19.0 DNC) 16.0 19.0 DNC 10.5 76.5 57.5
16th RS QBA   UNKNOWN   1260 (19.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 77.0 58.0
17th Hansa 303   S BRISLEY   1630 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 13.0 12.0 82.0 63.0
18th RS 400 1236 A PEGG J GRIGOR 940 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 12.0 19.0 DNC 88.0 69.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 AERO 6 1741 I KEATES   1105   16.12 1 0.14.40 1.0
2 EUROPE 321 E MCDONALD   1141   17.02 1 0.14.56 2.0
3 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   17.11 1 0.14.57 3.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   16.47 1 0.15.15 4.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   17.27 1 0.15.51 5.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   17.42 1 0.16.05 6.0
7 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   18.25 1 0.16.08 7.0
8 ALBACORE 7911 M BATHER R OWEN 1037   17.04 1 0.16.27 8.0
9 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   19.29 1 0.17.16 9.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   19.15 1 0.17.29 10.0
11 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   17.15 1 0.18.07 11.0
12 COMET TRIO (MK I) 453 P POVEY H POVEY 1096   19.52 1 0.18.08 12.0
13 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   20.45 1 0.18.17 13.0
14 ILCA 7 / Laser 190567 N PARKES   1101   DNC     19.0
14 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 D PARKES   1210   DNC     19.0
14 RS QBA   UNKNOWN   1260   DNC     19.0
14 Hansa 303   S BRISLEY   1630   DNC     19.0
14 RS 400 1236 A PEGG J GRIGOR 940   DNC     19.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   15.23 1 0.13.58 1.0
2 AERO 6 1741 I KEATES   1105   15.54 1 0.14.23 2.0
3 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   16.45 1 0.14.34 3.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   16.15 1 0.14.46 4.0
5 EUROPE 321 E MCDONALD   1141   17.16 1 0.15.08 5.0
6 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   17.38 1 0.15.26 6.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   17.37 1 0.16.00 7.0
8 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   18.06 1 0.16.03 8.0
9 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   15.30 1 0.16.17 9.0
10 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   18.34 1 0.16.21 10.0
11 RS QBA   UNKNOWN   1260   20.57 1 0.16.38 11.0
12 ALBACORE 7911 M BATHER R OWEN 1037   17.20 1 0.16.43 12.0
13 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   18.47 1 0.17.04 13.0
14 ILCA 7 / Laser 190567 N PARKES   1101   18.59 1 0.17.15 14.0
15 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 D PARKES   1210   23.19 1 0.19.16 15.0
16 COMET TRIO (MK I) 453 P POVEY H POVEY 1096   DNC     19.0
16 Hansa 303   S BRISLEY   1630   DNC     19.0
16 RS 400 1236 A PEGG J GRIGOR 940   DNC     19.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   16.35 1 0.14.25 1.0
2 AERO 6 1741 I KEATES   1105   16.15 1 0.14.42 2.0
3 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   16.12 1 0.14.43 3.0
4 EUROPE 321 E MCDONALD   1141   16.56 1 0.14.50 4.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   17.16 1 0.15.41 5.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   18.15 1 0.16.35 6.0
7 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   15.48 1 0.16.36 7.0
8 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   19.04 1 0.16.42 8.0
9 RS QBA   UNKNOWN   1260   22.22 1 0.17.45 9.0
10 ALBACORE 7911 M BATHER R OWEN 1037   18.31 1 0.17.51 10.0
11 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   20.26 1 0.18.07 11.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 190567 N PARKES   1101   20.17 1 0.18.25 12.0
13 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   20.33 1 0.18.40 13.0
14 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   21.26 1 0.18.53 14.0
15 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 D PARKES   1210   23.24 1 0.19.20 15.0
16 COMET TRIO (MK I) 453 P POVEY H POVEY 1096   21.37 1 0.19.43 16.0
17 Hansa 303   S BRISLEY   1630   DNC     19.0
17 RS 400 1236 A PEGG J GRIGOR 940   DNC     19.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 EUROPE 321 E MCDONALD   1141   18.24 2 0.16.08 1.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   18.15 2 0.16.35 2.0
3 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   19.15 2 0.16.44 3.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 190567 N PARKES   1101   19.07 2 0.17.22 4.0
5 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   19.59 2 0.17.36 5.0
6 AERO 6 1741 I KEATES   1105   19.43 2 0.17.51 6.0
7 ALBACORE 7911 M BATHER R OWEN 1037   18.38 2 0.17.58 7.0
8 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   20.07 2 0.18.16 8.0
9 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   21.01 2 0.18.24 9.0
10 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   21.08 2 0.18.44 10.0
11 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 D PARKES   1210   26.18 2 0.21.44 11.0
12 RS 400 1236 A PEGG J GRIGOR 940   20.35 2 0.21.54 12.0
13 Hansa 303   S BRISLEY   1630   22.03 1 0.27.03 13.0
14 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     19.0
14 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   DNC     19.0
14 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   DNC     19.0
14 COMET TRIO (MK I) 453 P POVEY H POVEY 1096   DNC     19.0
14 RS QBA   UNKNOWN   1260   DNC     19.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   17.56 4 0.16.17 1.0
2 EUROPE 321 E MCDONALD   1141   18.57 4 0.16.36 2.0
3 AERO 6 1741 I KEATES   1105   18.36 4 0.16.50 3.0
4 ALBACORE 7911 M BATHER R OWEN 1037   18.30 4 0.17.50 4.0
5 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   21.22 4 0.18.35 5.0
6 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   21.18 4 0.18.39 6.0
7 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   22.32 4 0.19.51 7.0
8 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   22.24 4 0.20.21 8.0
9 ILCA 7 / Laser 190567 N PARKES   1101   18.07 3 0.21.56 9.0
10 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   18.48 3 0.22.13 10.5
10 COMET TRIO (MK I) 453 P POVEY H POVEY 1096   18.16 3 0.22.13 10.5
12 Hansa 303   S BRISLEY   1630   19.10 2 0.23.31 12.0
13 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 D PARKES   1210   22.07 3 0.24.22 13.0
14 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     19.0
14 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   DNC     19.0
14 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   DNC     19.0
14 RS QBA   UNKNOWN   1260   DNC     19.0
14 RS 400 1236 A PEGG J GRIGOR 940   DNC     19.0

John Vines Trophy 2023

Results are Final as of 24th September 2023

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
2nd ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 6.0
3rd MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON D DYSON 1194 3.0 4.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 19.0 10.0
4th WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE I KEATES 1105 4.0 3.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 20.0 11.0
5th RS QBA SPORT 104 R O'KEEFE   1260 5.0 7.0 RET (9.0 DNC) 3.0 RET 24.0 15.0
6th Hansa 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580 8.0 6.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 28.0 19.0
7th RS FEVA XL 9919 D SADLER T PORTMAN 1248 6.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 29.0 20.0
8th RS ZEST   Unknown   1260 7.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 34.0 25.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063   44.52 4 0.42.12 1.0
2 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   53.08 4 0.43.55 2.0
3 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON D DYSON 1194   54.06 4 0.45.19 3.0
4 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE I KEATES 1105   52.13 4 0.47.15 4.0
5 RS QBA SPORT 104 R O'KEEFE   1260   54.49 3 0.58.00 5.0
6 RS FEVA XL 9919 D SADLER T PORTMAN 1248   58.58 3 1.03.00 6.0
7 RS ZEST   Unknown   1260   60.19 3 1.03.50 7.0
8 Hansa 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   55.50 2 1.10.41 8.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063   31.45 3 0.29.52 1.0
2 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   38.32 3 0.31.51 2.0
3 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE I KEATES 1105   37.37 3 0.34.03 3.0
4 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON D DYSON 1194   43.38 3 0.36.33 4.0
5 RS FEVA XL 9919 D SADLER T PORTMAN 1248   44.25 2 0.53.23 5.0
6 Hansa 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   34.00 1 1.04.33 6.0
7 RS QBA SPORT 104 R O'KEEFE   1260   RET     7.0
8 RS ZEST   Unknown   1260   DNC     9.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063   33.08 3 0.31.10 1.0
2 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   40.35 3 0.33.32 2.0
3 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON D DYSON 1194   41.37 3 0.34.51 3.0
4 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE I KEATES 1105   38.42 3 0.35.01 4.0
5 Hansa 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   29.39 1 0.56.18 5.0
6 RS QBA SPORT 104 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     9.0
6 RS FEVA XL 9919 D SADLER T PORTMAN 1248   DNC     9.0
6 RS ZEST   Unknown   1260   DNC     9.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 7 2553 R GIMMLER   1063   31.13 3 0.29.22 1.0
2 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   36.03 3 0.29.48 2.0
3 RS QBA SPORT 104 R O'KEEFE   1260   RET     3.0
4 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON D DYSON 1194   DNC     9.0
4 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE I KEATES 1105   DNC     9.0
4 Hansa 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   DNC     9.0
4 RS FEVA XL 9919 D SADLER T PORTMAN 1248   DNC     9.0
4 RS ZEST   Unknown   1260   DNC     9.0

Moonlight 2023

Results are Final as of 20th September 2023

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 63, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 2023-03-29 R2 2023-04-05 R3 2023-04-12 R4 2023-04-19 R5 2023-08-16 R6 2023-08-23 R7 2023-08-30 R8 2023-09-06 R9 2023-10-13 R10 2023-09-20 Total Nett
1st RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010 (6.0) 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 1.0 146.0 9.0
2nd SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 4.0 (64.0 DNC) (11.0 RET) (64.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 2.0 (64.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 228.0 25.0
3rd WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE K PORTER / C CRAIG 1105 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 4.4 OOD 8.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 282.4 26.4
4th SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 5.0 (64.0 DNC) (11.0 RET) (16.0 RET) 8.0 5.0 6.0 (64.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 182.0 27.0
5th RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063 (64.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 OOD 7.0 OOD 6.0 (10.0) 5.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 10.0 RET 241.0 39.0
6th 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATON / P GREEN 1114 (64.0 DNC) (11.0) (64.0 DNC) 9.0 (18.0) 10.5 OOD 9.0 10.5 OOD 10.0 RET 6.0 212.0 55.0
7th SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142 1.0 5.0 3.5 OOD (64.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 337.5 81.5
8th NATIONAL 12 2679 E WILLETT A HARRIS / T PORTMAN / D LEONARD 1130 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 13.0 6.0 OOD 4.0 2.0 64.0 DNC 5.0 350.0 94.0
9th ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 3.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 16.0 RET 2.0 7.0 7.0 OOD (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 355.0 99.0
10th 420 46439 S PORTMAN / T PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 9.0 19.0 6.0 7.0 25.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 386.0 130.0
11th COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096 (64.0 DNC) 3.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 2.0 64.0 DNC 394.0 138.0
12th COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR A PEGG 1096 2.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 397.0 141.0
13th ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101 (64.0 DNC) 8.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 13.0 7.0 64.0 DNC 5.0 64.0 DNC 417.0 161.0
14th MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1140 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 15.0 15.0 13.0 5.0 RET 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 432.0 176.0
15th ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101 8.0 18.0 (64.0 DNC) 11.0 17.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 438.0 182.0
16th ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210 7.0 (64.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 458.0 202.0
17th ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 (64.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 16.0 RET (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 474.0 218.0
18th SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142 (64.0 DNC) 7.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 12.0 (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 10.0 RET 64.0 DNC 477.0 221.0
19th MIRROR (D/H) 59254 R TREVITHICK S TREVITHICK 1387 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 9.0 16.0 10.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 483.0 227.0
20th LARK S/H 637 T ANDREWS   1045 (64.0 DNC) 16.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 22.0 12.0 (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 498.0 242.0
21st NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 11.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 1.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 524.0 268.0
22nd ILCA 7 / Laser 174465 E BAXTER   1101 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 7.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 11.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 530.0 274.0
23rd LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS L STANISLAUS 1103 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 1.0 (64.0 DNC) 21.0 RET 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 534.0 278.0
24th SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142 (64.0 DNC) 15.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 10.0 RET 64.0 DNC 537.0 281.0
25th RS VAREO 288 S MCDONALD   1093 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 20.0 64.0 DNC 8.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 540.0 284.0
26th COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 21.0 64.0 DNC 15.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 548.0 292.0
27th 420 45776 D ROWSON P BOWMAN 1100 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 19.0 17.0 64.0 OCS 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 548.0 292.0
28th RS 200   O MONGER O BAXTER 1046 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 21.0 RET 18.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 551.0 295.0
29th RS 300 537 B HEPPENSTALL   965 (64.0 DNC) 21.0 RET (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 21.0 OOD 554.0 298.0
30th COMET TRIO (MK I) 373 J ANDREWS C MERCHANT 1096 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 2.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 578.0 322.0
31st 2000 21239 D HESP M KELLY 1114 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 3.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 579.0 323.0
32nd NATIONAL 12 1833 D LEONARD A HAWKSWORTH 1145 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 4.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 580.0 324.0
33rd ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 139859 J BALLADELL   1150 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 5.0 (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 581.0 325.0
34th MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 6.0 64.0 DNC 582.0 326.0
35th RS 200 1172 B HEPPENSTALL O ATKINSON 1046 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 6.0 (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 582.0 326.0
36th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 7.0 583.0 327.0
37th 2000 22132 T HOPES E PIRAS 1114 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 7.0 64.0 DNC 583.0 327.0
38th RS FEVA XL 1649 O MONGER   1248 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 8.0 584.0 328.0
39th RS FEVA XL 4653 L HOCKING O JACKSON 1248 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 8.0 (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 584.0 328.0
40th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 9.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 585.0 329.0
41st ILCA 7 / Laser 165432 T OWEN   1101 (64.0 DNC) 9.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 585.0 329.0
42nd SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 10.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 586.0 330.0
43rd 2000 21239 E BAXTER A BAXTER 1114 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 10.0 (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 586.0 330.0
44th SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 (64.0 DNC) 10.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 586.0 330.0
45th MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 11.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 587.0 331.0
46th COMET VERSA 228 G CORRADO L CORRADO 1175 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 12.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 588.0 332.0
47th RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093 (64.0 DNC) 12.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 588.0 332.0
48th RS FEVA XL 1473 E RIPLEY T STANISLAUS 1248 (64.0 DNC) 13.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 589.0 333.0
49th MOTH 3851 B HEPPENSTELL   1100 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 14.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 590.0 334.0
50th SOLO 3237 C REID   1142 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 14.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 590.0 334.0
51st RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1063 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 14.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 590.0 334.0
52nd LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS LOUISE 1103 (64.0 DNC) 14.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 590.0 334.0
53rd SPICE 316 E BAXTER   930 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 16.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 592.0 336.0
54th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 136198 J TREVITHICK   1150 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 16.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 592.0 336.0
55th ILCA 7 / Laser 139734 O SINDEN   1101 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 16.0 RET (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 592.0 336.0
56th FIREBALL 13486 D WILLIAMS J FELLOWS 952 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 17.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 593.0 337.0
57th 29ER 1286 J STANISLAUS B STANISLAUS 897 (64.0 DNC) 17.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 593.0 337.0
58th RS FEVA XL 1472 A FOWLER A BAXTER / I MONGER 1248 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 19.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 595.0 339.0
59th RS QBA   W MERCHANT   1260 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 21.0 RET 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 597.0 341.0
60th STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 23.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 599.0 343.0
61st LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 24.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 600.0 344.0
62nd RS FEVA XL 1473 Unknown   1248 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 26.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 602.0 346.0
63rd     J WRAY     (64.0 DNC) (64.0 OOD) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 640.0 384.0

R1 2023-03-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   53.11 3 0.46.34 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR A PEGG 1096   51.32 3 0.47.01 2.0
3 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   52.24 3 0.47.36 3.0
4 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   54.31 3 0.47.44 4.0
5 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   55.55 3 0.48.58 5.0
6 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   50.20 3 0.49.50 6.0
7 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   64.45 3 0.53.31 7.0
8 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   66.21 3 1.00.16 8.0
9 420 46439 S PORTMAN / T PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100   68.04 3 1.01.53 9.0
10 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE K PORTER / C CRAIG 1105   DNC     64.0
10 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   DNC     64.0
10 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATON / P GREEN 1114   DNC     64.0
10 NATIONAL 12 2679 E WILLETT A HARRIS / T PORTMAN / D LEONARD 1130   DNC     64.0
10 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   DNC     64.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     64.0
10 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1140   DNC     64.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     64.0
10 SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   DNC     64.0
10 MIRROR (D/H) 59254 R TREVITHICK S TREVITHICK 1387   DNC     64.0
10 LARK S/H 637 T ANDREWS   1045   DNC     64.0
10 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     64.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 174465 E BAXTER   1101   DNC     64.0
10 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS L STANISLAUS 1103   DNC     64.0
10 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNC     64.0
10 RS VAREO 288 S MCDONALD   1093   DNC     64.0
10 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096   DNC     64.0
10 420 45776 D ROWSON P BOWMAN 1100   DNC     64.0
10 RS 200   O MONGER O BAXTER 1046   DNC     64.0
10 RS 300 537 B HEPPENSTALL   965   DNC     64.0
10 COMET TRIO (MK I) 373 J ANDREWS C MERCHANT 1096   DNC     64.0
10 2000 21239 D HESP M KELLY 1114   DNC     64.0
10 NATIONAL 12 1833 D LEONARD A HAWKSWORTH 1145   DNC     64.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 139859 J BALLADELL   1150   DNC     64.0
10 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140   DNC     64.0
10 RS 200 1172 B HEPPENSTALL O ATKINSON 1046   DNC     64.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   DNC     64.0
10 2000 22132 T HOPES E PIRAS 1114   DNC     64.0
10 RS FEVA XL 1649 O MONGER   1248   DNC     64.0
10 RS FEVA XL 4653 L HOCKING O JACKSON 1248   DNC     64.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     64.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 165432 T OWEN   1101   DNC     64.0
10 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     64.0
10 2000 21239 E BAXTER A BAXTER 1114   DNC     64.0
10 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     64.0
10 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     64.0
10 COMET VERSA 228 G CORRADO L CORRADO 1175   DNC     64.0
10 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     64.0
10 RS FEVA XL 1473 E RIPLEY T STANISLAUS 1248   DNC     64.0
10 MOTH 3851 B HEPPENSTELL   1100   DNC     64.0
10 SOLO 3237 C REID   1142   DNC     64.0
10 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1063   DNC     64.0
10 LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS LOUISE 1103   DNC     64.0
10 SPICE 316 E BAXTER   930   DNC     64.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 136198 J TREVITHICK   1150   DNC     64.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 139734 O SINDEN   1101   DNC     64.0
10 FIREBALL 13486 D WILLIAMS J FELLOWS 952   DNC     64.0
10 29ER 1286 J STANISLAUS B STANISLAUS 897   DNC     64.0
10 RS FEVA XL 1472 A FOWLER A BAXTER / I MONGER 1248   DNC     64.0
10 RS QBA   W MERCHANT   1260   DNC     64.0
10 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     64.0
10 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     64.0
10 RS FEVA XL 1473 Unknown   1248   DNC     64.0
10     J WRAY       DNC     64.0

R2 2023-04-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   45.34 3 0.45.07 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR A PEGG 1096   50.52 3 0.46.25 2.0
3 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   51.26 3 0.46.56 3.0
4 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   50.04 3 0.47.06 4.0
5 SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   54.32 3 0.47.45 5.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   54.01 3 0.49.04 6.0
7 SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   56.59 3 0.49.54 7.0
8 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   55.25 3 0.50.20 8.0
9 ILCA 7 / Laser 165432 T OWEN   1101   56.00 3 0.50.52 9.0
10 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   58.47 3 0.51.28 10.0
11 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATON / P GREEN 1114   57.41 3 0.51.47 11.0
12 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   57.33 3 0.52.39 12.0
13 RS FEVA XL 1473 E RIPLEY T STANISLAUS 1248   65.44 3 0.52.40 13.0
14 LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS LOUISE 1103   58.43 3 0.53.14 14.0
15 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   62.06 3 0.54.23 15.0
16 LARK S/H 637 T ANDREWS   1045   58.19 3 0.55.48 16.0
17 29ER 1286 J STANISLAUS B STANISLAUS 897   51.01 3 0.56.52 17.0
18 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   64.22 3 0.58.28 18.0
19 420 46439 S PORTMAN / T PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100   66.24 3 1.00.22 19.0
20 RS 300 537 B HEPPENSTALL   965   RET 3   21.0
21 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     64.0
21 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE K PORTER / C CRAIG 1105   DNC     64.0
21 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     64.0
21 NATIONAL 12 2679 E WILLETT A HARRIS / T PORTMAN / D LEONARD 1130   DNC     64.0
21 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     64.0
21 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1140   DNC     64.0
21 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     64.0
21 MIRROR (D/H) 59254 R TREVITHICK S TREVITHICK 1387   DNC     64.0
21 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     64.0
21 ILCA 7 / Laser 174465 E BAXTER   1101   DNC     64.0
21 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS L STANISLAUS 1103   DNC     64.0
21 RS VAREO 288 S MCDONALD   1093   DNC     64.0
21 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096   DNC     64.0
21 420 45776 D ROWSON P BOWMAN 1100   DNC     64.0
21 RS 200   O MONGER O BAXTER 1046   DNC     64.0
21 COMET TRIO (MK I) 373 J ANDREWS C MERCHANT 1096   DNC     64.0
21 2000 21239 D HESP M KELLY 1114   DNC     64.0
21 NATIONAL 12 1833 D LEONARD A HAWKSWORTH 1145   DNC     64.0
21 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 139859 J BALLADELL   1150   DNC     64.0
21 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140   DNC     64.0
21 RS 200 1172 B HEPPENSTALL O ATKINSON 1046   DNC     64.0
21 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   DNC     64.0
21 2000 22132 T HOPES E PIRAS 1114   DNC     64.0
21 RS FEVA XL 1649 O MONGER   1248   DNC     64.0
21 RS FEVA XL 4653 L HOCKING O JACKSON 1248   DNC     64.0
21 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     64.0
21 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     64.0
21 2000 21239 E BAXTER A BAXTER 1114   DNC     64.0
21 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     64.0
21 COMET VERSA 228 G CORRADO L CORRADO 1175   DNC     64.0
21 MOTH 3851 B HEPPENSTELL   1100   DNC     64.0
21 SOLO 3237 C REID   1142   DNC     64.0
21 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1063   DNC     64.0
21 SPICE 316 E BAXTER   930   DNC     64.0
21 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 136198 J TREVITHICK   1150   DNC     64.0
21 ILCA 7 / Laser 139734 O SINDEN   1101   DNC     64.0
21 FIREBALL 13486 D WILLIAMS J FELLOWS 952   DNC     64.0
21 RS FEVA XL 1472 A FOWLER A BAXTER / I MONGER 1248   DNC     64.0
21 RS QBA   W MERCHANT   1260   DNC     64.0
21 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     64.0
21 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     64.0
21 RS FEVA XL 1473 Unknown   1248   DNC     64.0
21     J WRAY       OOD     64.0

R3 2023-04-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   51.12 4 0.42.19 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   44.11 4 0.43.45 2.0
3 2000 21239 D HESP M KELLY 1114   50.51 4 0.45.39 3.0
4 SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   OOD     3.5
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   51.20 4 0.46.37 4.0
6 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR A PEGG 1096   52.04 4 0.47.30 5.0
7 420 46439 S PORTMAN / T PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100   54.35 4 0.49.37 6.0
8 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   OOD     7.0
8 ILCA 7 / Laser 174465 E BAXTER   1101   55.05 4 0.50.02 7.0
10 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   RET     11.0
10 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   RET     11.0
12 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE K PORTER / C CRAIG 1105   DNC     64.0
12 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATON / P GREEN 1114   DNC     64.0
12 NATIONAL 12 2679 E WILLETT A HARRIS / T PORTMAN / D LEONARD 1130   DNC     64.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     64.0
12 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   DNC     64.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     64.0
12 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1140   DNC     64.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   DNC     64.0
12 SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   DNC     64.0
12 MIRROR (D/H) 59254 R TREVITHICK S TREVITHICK 1387   DNC     64.0
12 LARK S/H 637 T ANDREWS   1045   DNC     64.0
12 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     64.0
12 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS L STANISLAUS 1103   DNC     64.0
12 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNC     64.0
12 RS VAREO 288 S MCDONALD   1093   DNC     64.0
12 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096   DNC     64.0
12 420 45776 D ROWSON P BOWMAN 1100   DNC     64.0
12 RS 200   O MONGER O BAXTER 1046   DNC     64.0
12 RS 300 537 B HEPPENSTALL   965   DNC     64.0
12 COMET TRIO (MK I) 373 J ANDREWS C MERCHANT 1096   DNC     64.0
12 NATIONAL 12 1833 D LEONARD A HAWKSWORTH 1145   DNC     64.0
12 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 139859 J BALLADELL   1150   DNC     64.0
12 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140   DNC     64.0
12 RS 200 1172 B HEPPENSTALL O ATKINSON 1046   DNC     64.0
12 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   DNC     64.0
12 2000 22132 T HOPES E PIRAS 1114   DNC     64.0
12 RS FEVA XL 1649 O MONGER   1248   DNC     64.0
12 RS FEVA XL 4653 L HOCKING O JACKSON 1248   DNC     64.0
12 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     64.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 165432 T OWEN   1101   DNC     64.0
12 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     64.0
12 2000 21239 E BAXTER A BAXTER 1114   DNC     64.0
12 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     64.0
12 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     64.0
12 COMET VERSA 228 G CORRADO L CORRADO 1175   DNC     64.0
12 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     64.0
12 RS FEVA XL 1473 E RIPLEY T STANISLAUS 1248   DNC     64.0
12 MOTH 3851 B HEPPENSTELL   1100   DNC     64.0
12 SOLO 3237 C REID   1142   DNC     64.0
12 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1063   DNC     64.0
12 LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS LOUISE 1103   DNC     64.0
12 SPICE 316 E BAXTER   930   DNC     64.0
12 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 136198 J TREVITHICK   1150   DNC     64.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 139734 O SINDEN   1101   DNC     64.0
12 FIREBALL 13486 D WILLIAMS J FELLOWS 952   DNC     64.0
12 29ER 1286 J STANISLAUS B STANISLAUS 897   DNC     64.0
12 RS FEVA XL 1472 A FOWLER A BAXTER / I MONGER 1248   DNC     64.0
12 RS QBA   W MERCHANT   1260   DNC     64.0
12 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     64.0
12 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     64.0
12 RS FEVA XL 1473 Unknown   1248   DNC     64.0
12     J WRAY       DNC     64.0

R4 2023-04-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS L STANISLAUS 1103   34.51 4 0.31.36 1.0
2 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   38.45 4 0.32.01 2.0
3 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   34.04 4 0.33.44 3.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR A PEGG 1096   39.45 4 0.36.16 4.0
5 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 139859 J BALLADELL   1150   42.38 4 0.37.04 5.0
6 RS 200 1172 B HEPPENSTALL O ATKINSON 1046   40.59 4 0.39.11 6.0
7 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   OOD     7.0
7 420 46439 S PORTMAN / T PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100   34.25 3 0.41.43 7.0
9 RS FEVA XL 4653 L HOCKING O JACKSON 1248   43.10 3 0.46.07 8.0
10 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATON / P GREEN 1114   39.04 3 0.46.46 9.0
11 2000 21239 E BAXTER A BAXTER 1114   44.12 3 0.52.54 10.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   37.40 2 1.08.25 11.0
13 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   RET     16.0
13 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   RET     16.0
13 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   RET     16.0
13 ILCA 7 / Laser 139734 O SINDEN   1101   RET     16.0
17 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     64.0
17 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE K PORTER / C CRAIG 1105   DNC     64.0
17 SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   DNC     64.0
17 NATIONAL 12 2679 E WILLETT A HARRIS / T PORTMAN / D LEONARD 1130   DNC     64.0
17 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   DNC     64.0
17 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     64.0
17 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1140   DNC     64.0
17 SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   DNC     64.0
17 MIRROR (D/H) 59254 R TREVITHICK S TREVITHICK 1387   DNC     64.0
17 LARK S/H 637 T ANDREWS   1045   DNC     64.0
17 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     64.0
17 ILCA 7 / Laser 174465 E BAXTER   1101   DNC     64.0
17 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNC     64.0
17 RS VAREO 288 S MCDONALD   1093   DNC     64.0
17 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096   DNC     64.0
17 420 45776 D ROWSON P BOWMAN 1100   DNC     64.0
17 RS 200   O MONGER O BAXTER 1046   DNC     64.0
17 RS 300 537 B HEPPENSTALL   965   DNC     64.0
17 COMET TRIO (MK I) 373 J ANDREWS C MERCHANT 1096   DNC     64.0
17 2000 21239 D HESP M KELLY 1114   DNC     64.0
17 NATIONAL 12 1833 D LEONARD A HAWKSWORTH 1145   DNC     64.0
17 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140   DNC     64.0
17 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   DNC     64.0
17 2000 22132 T HOPES E PIRAS 1114   DNC     64.0
17 RS FEVA XL 1649 O MONGER   1248   DNC     64.0
17 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     64.0
17 ILCA 7 / Laser 165432 T OWEN   1101   DNC     64.0
17 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     64.0
17 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     64.0
17 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     64.0
17 COMET VERSA 228 G CORRADO L CORRADO 1175   DNC     64.0
17 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     64.0
17 RS FEVA XL 1473 E RIPLEY T STANISLAUS 1248   DNC     64.0
17 MOTH 3851 B HEPPENSTELL   1100   DNC     64.0
17 SOLO 3237 C REID   1142   DNC     64.0
17 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1063   DNC     64.0
17 LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS LOUISE 1103   DNC     64.0
17 SPICE 316 E BAXTER   930   DNC     64.0
17 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 136198 J TREVITHICK   1150   DNC     64.0
17 FIREBALL 13486 D WILLIAMS J FELLOWS 952   DNC     64.0
17 29ER 1286 J STANISLAUS B STANISLAUS 897   DNC     64.0
17 RS FEVA XL 1472 A FOWLER A BAXTER / I MONGER 1248   DNC     64.0
17 RS QBA   W MERCHANT   1260   DNC     64.0
17 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     64.0
17 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     64.0
17 RS FEVA XL 1473 Unknown   1248   DNC     64.0
17     J WRAY       DNC     64.0

R5 2023-08-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   50.02 3 0.45.39 1.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   51.40 3 0.46.56 2.0
3 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   49.17 3 0.48.48 3.0
4 NATIONAL 12 1833 D LEONARD A HAWKSWORTH 1145   57.56 3 0.50.36 4.0
5 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE K PORTER / C CRAIG 1105   OOD     4.4
6 SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   60.05 3 0.52.37 5.0
7 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   56.02 3 0.52.43 6.0
8 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   61.10 3 0.53.34 7.0
9 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   62.26 3 0.54.40 8.0
10 MIRROR (D/H) 59254 R TREVITHICK S TREVITHICK 1387   50.44 2 0.54.52 9.0
11 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   59.19 3 0.55.05 10.0
12 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   62.01 3 0.56.10 11.0
13 SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   65.15 3 0.57.08 12.0
14 NATIONAL 12 2679 E WILLETT A HARRIS / T PORTMAN / D LEONARD 1130   65.45 3 0.58.11 13.0
15 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1063   65.07 3 1.01.15 14.0
16 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1140   49.40 2 1.05.21 15.0
17 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 136198 J TREVITHICK   1150   51.14 2 1.06.50 16.0
18 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   49.33 2 1.07.30 17.0
19 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATON / P GREEN 1114   50.33 2 1.08.04 18.0
20 420 45776 D ROWSON P BOWMAN 1100   50.17 2 1.08.34 19.0
21 RS VAREO 288 S MCDONALD   1093   50.09 2 1.08.49 20.0
22 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096   50.25 2 1.09.00 21.0
23 LARK S/H 637 T ANDREWS   1045   73.16 3 1.10.07 22.0
24 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   53.00 2 1.10.29 23.0
25 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   54.41 2 1.15.36 24.0
26 420 46439 S PORTMAN / T PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100   64.45 2 1.28.18 25.0
27 RS FEVA XL 1473 Unknown   1248   39.20 1 1.34.33 26.0
28 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR A PEGG 1096   DNC     64.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     64.0
28 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     64.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     64.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 174465 E BAXTER   1101   DNC     64.0
28 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS L STANISLAUS 1103   DNC     64.0
28 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNC     64.0
28 RS 200   O MONGER O BAXTER 1046   DNC     64.0
28 RS 300 537 B HEPPENSTALL   965   DNC     64.0
28 COMET TRIO (MK I) 373 J ANDREWS C MERCHANT 1096   DNC     64.0
28 2000 21239 D HESP M KELLY 1114   DNC     64.0
28 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 139859 J BALLADELL   1150   DNC     64.0
28 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140   DNC     64.0
28 RS 200 1172 B HEPPENSTALL O ATKINSON 1046   DNC     64.0
28 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   DNC     64.0
28 2000 22132 T HOPES E PIRAS 1114   DNC     64.0
28 RS FEVA XL 1649 O MONGER   1248   DNC     64.0
28 RS FEVA XL 4653 L HOCKING O JACKSON 1248   DNC     64.0
28 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     64.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 165432 T OWEN   1101   DNC     64.0
28 2000 21239 E BAXTER A BAXTER 1114   DNC     64.0
28 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     64.0
28 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     64.0
28 COMET VERSA 228 G CORRADO L CORRADO 1175   DNC     64.0
28 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     64.0
28 RS FEVA XL 1473 E RIPLEY T STANISLAUS 1248   DNC     64.0
28 MOTH 3851 B HEPPENSTELL   1100   DNC     64.0
28 SOLO 3237 C REID   1142   DNC     64.0
28 LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS LOUISE 1103   DNC     64.0
28 SPICE 316 E BAXTER   930   DNC     64.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 139734 O SINDEN   1101   DNC     64.0
28 FIREBALL 13486 D WILLIAMS J FELLOWS 952   DNC     64.0
28 29ER 1286 J STANISLAUS B STANISLAUS 897   DNC     64.0
28 RS FEVA XL 1472 A FOWLER A BAXTER / I MONGER 1248   DNC     64.0
28 RS QBA   W MERCHANT   1260   DNC     64.0
28     J WRAY       DNC     64.0

R6 2023-08-23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   41.35 3 0.41.10 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 373 J ANDREWS C MERCHANT 1096   48.15 3 0.44.01 2.0
3 SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   50.39 3 0.44.21 3.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   49.24 3 0.45.04 4.0
5 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   51.49 3 0.45.22 5.0
6 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   52.33 3 0.46.01 6.0
6 NATIONAL 12 2679 E WILLETT A HARRIS / T PORTMAN / D LEONARD 1130   OOD     6.0
8 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   52.43 3 0.47.53 7.0
9 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE K PORTER / C CRAIG 1105   53.41 3 0.48.35 8.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150   56.29 3 0.49.07 9.0
11 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   53.13 3 0.50.04 10.0
12 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATON / P GREEN 1114   OOD     10.5
13 ILCA 7 / Laser 174465 E BAXTER   1101   55.44 3 0.50.37 11.0
14 LARK S/H 637 T ANDREWS   1045   54.07 3 0.51.47 12.0
15 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   40.01 2 0.54.31 13.0
16 SOLO 3237 C REID   1142   42.35 2 0.55.56 14.0
17 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1140   43.06 2 0.56.43 15.0
18 MIRROR (D/H) 59254 R TREVITHICK S TREVITHICK 1387   57.12 2 1.01.52 16.0
19 420 45776 D ROWSON P BOWMAN 1100   49.32 2 1.07.33 17.0
20 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS L STANISLAUS 1103   RET     21.0
20 RS 200   O MONGER O BAXTER 1046   RET     21.0
22 420 46439 S PORTMAN / T PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     64.0
22 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR A PEGG 1096   DNC     64.0
22 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   DNC     64.0
22 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     64.0
22 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     64.0
22 SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   DNC     64.0
22 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     64.0
22 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNC     64.0
22 RS VAREO 288 S MCDONALD   1093   DNC     64.0
22 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096   DNC     64.0
22 RS 300 537 B HEPPENSTALL   965   DNC     64.0
22 2000 21239 D HESP M KELLY 1114   DNC     64.0
22 NATIONAL 12 1833 D LEONARD A HAWKSWORTH 1145   DNC     64.0
22 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 139859 J BALLADELL   1150   DNC     64.0
22 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140   DNC     64.0
22 RS 200 1172 B HEPPENSTALL O ATKINSON 1046   DNC     64.0
22 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   DNC     64.0
22 2000 22132 T HOPES E PIRAS 1114   DNC     64.0
22 RS FEVA XL 1649 O MONGER   1248   DNC     64.0
22 RS FEVA XL 4653 L HOCKING O JACKSON 1248   DNC     64.0
22 ILCA 7 / Laser 165432 T OWEN   1101   DNC     64.0
22 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     64.0
22 2000 21239 E BAXTER A BAXTER 1114   DNC     64.0
22 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     64.0
22 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     64.0
22 COMET VERSA 228 G CORRADO L CORRADO 1175   DNC     64.0
22 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     64.0
22 RS FEVA XL 1473 E RIPLEY T STANISLAUS 1248   DNC     64.0
22 MOTH 3851 B HEPPENSTELL   1100   DNC     64.0
22 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1063   DNC     64.0
22 LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS LOUISE 1103   DNC     64.0
22 SPICE 316 E BAXTER   930   DNC     64.0
22 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 136198 J TREVITHICK   1150   DNC     64.0
22 ILCA 7 / Laser 139734 O SINDEN   1101   DNC     64.0
22 FIREBALL 13486 D WILLIAMS J FELLOWS 952   DNC     64.0
22 29ER 1286 J STANISLAUS B STANISLAUS 897   DNC     64.0
22 RS FEVA XL 1472 A FOWLER A BAXTER / I MONGER 1248   DNC     64.0
22 RS QBA   W MERCHANT   1260   DNC     64.0
22 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     64.0
22 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     64.0
22 RS FEVA XL 1473 Unknown   1248   DNC     64.0
22     J WRAY       DNC     64.0

R7 2023-08-30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   45.27 4 0.45.00 1.0
2 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   53.05 4 0.46.29 2.0
3 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE K PORTER / C CRAIG 1105   53.42 4 0.48.36 3.0
4 NATIONAL 12 2679 E WILLETT A HARRIS / T PORTMAN / D LEONARD 1130   55.02 4 0.48.42 4.0
5 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   51.56 4 0.48.51 5.0
6 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   57.29 4 0.50.20 6.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   OOD     7.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   55.27 4 0.50.22 7.0
9 RS VAREO 288 S MCDONALD   1093   55.35 4 0.50.51 8.0
10 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATON / P GREEN 1114   56.57 4 0.51.07 9.0
11 MIRROR (D/H) 59254 R TREVITHICK S TREVITHICK 1387   53.18 3 0.51.14 10.0
12 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   55.17 3 0.53.32 11.0
13 COMET VERSA 228 G CORRADO L CORRADO 1175   49.02 3 0.55.38 12.0
14 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1140   48.50 3 0.57.07 13.0
15 MOTH 3851 B HEPPENSTELL   1100   47.58 3 0.58.08 14.0
16 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096   48.40 3 0.59.12 15.0
17 SPICE 316 E BAXTER   930   56.13 4 1.00.27 16.0
18 FIREBALL 13486 D WILLIAMS J FELLOWS 952   45.49 3 1.04.10 17.0
19 RS 200   O MONGER O BAXTER 1046   53.28 3 1.08.09 18.0
20 RS FEVA XL 1472 A FOWLER A BAXTER / I MONGER 1248   55.48 2 1.29.25 19.0
21 RS QBA   W MERCHANT   1260   RET     21.0
22 SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   DNC     64.0
22 420 46439 S PORTMAN / T PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     64.0
22 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   DNC     64.0
22 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR A PEGG 1096   DNC     64.0
22 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   DNC     64.0
22 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     64.0
22 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     64.0
22 SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   DNC     64.0
22 LARK S/H 637 T ANDREWS   1045   DNC     64.0
22 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     64.0
22 ILCA 7 / Laser 174465 E BAXTER   1101   DNC     64.0
22 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS L STANISLAUS 1103   DNC     64.0
22 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNC     64.0
22 420 45776 D ROWSON P BOWMAN 1100   OCS     64.0
22 RS 300 537 B HEPPENSTALL   965   DNC     64.0
22 COMET TRIO (MK I) 373 J ANDREWS C MERCHANT 1096   DNC     64.0
22 2000 21239 D HESP M KELLY 1114   DNC     64.0
22 NATIONAL 12 1833 D LEONARD A HAWKSWORTH 1145   DNC     64.0
22 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 139859 J BALLADELL   1150   DNC     64.0
22 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140   DNC     64.0
22 RS 200 1172 B HEPPENSTALL O ATKINSON 1046   DNC     64.0
22 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   DNC     64.0
22 2000 22132 T HOPES E PIRAS 1114   DNC     64.0
22 RS FEVA XL 1649 O MONGER   1248   DNC     64.0
22 RS FEVA XL 4653 L HOCKING O JACKSON 1248   DNC     64.0
22 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     64.0
22 ILCA 7 / Laser 165432 T OWEN   1101   DNC     64.0
22 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     64.0
22 2000 21239 E BAXTER A BAXTER 1114   DNC     64.0
22 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     64.0
22 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     64.0
22 RS FEVA XL 1473 E RIPLEY T STANISLAUS 1248   DNC     64.0
22 SOLO 3237 C REID   1142   DNC     64.0
22 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1063   DNC     64.0
22 LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS LOUISE 1103   DNC     64.0
22 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 136198 J TREVITHICK   1150   DNC     64.0
22 ILCA 7 / Laser 139734 O SINDEN   1101   DNC     64.0
22 29ER 1286 J STANISLAUS B STANISLAUS 897   DNC     64.0
22 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     64.0
22 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     64.0
22 RS FEVA XL 1473 Unknown   1248   DNC     64.0
22     J WRAY       DNC     64.0

R8 2023-09-06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   34.25 1 0.31.10 1.0
2 NATIONAL 12 2679 E WILLETT A HARRIS / T PORTMAN / D LEONARD 1130   36.09 1 0.31.59 2.0
3 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE K PORTER / C CRAIG 1105   35.29 1 0.32.07 3.0
4 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1140   RET     5.0
5 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATON / P GREEN 1114   OOD     10.5
6 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   DNC     64.0
6 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     64.0
6 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     64.0
6 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   DNC     64.0
6 SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   DNC     64.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     64.0
6 420 46439 S PORTMAN / T PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     64.0
6 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   DNC     64.0
6 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR A PEGG 1096   DNC     64.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     64.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   DNC     64.0
6 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     64.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     64.0
6 SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   DNC     64.0
6 MIRROR (D/H) 59254 R TREVITHICK S TREVITHICK 1387   DNC     64.0
6 LARK S/H 637 T ANDREWS   1045   DNC     64.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 174465 E BAXTER   1101   DNC     64.0
6 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS L STANISLAUS 1103   DNC     64.0
6 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNC     64.0
6 RS VAREO 288 S MCDONALD   1093   DNC     64.0
6 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096   DNC     64.0
6 420 45776 D ROWSON P BOWMAN 1100   DNC     64.0
6 RS 200   O MONGER O BAXTER 1046   DNC     64.0
6 RS 300 537 B HEPPENSTALL   965   DNC     64.0
6 COMET TRIO (MK I) 373 J ANDREWS C MERCHANT 1096   DNC     64.0
6 2000 21239 D HESP M KELLY 1114   DNC     64.0
6 NATIONAL 12 1833 D LEONARD A HAWKSWORTH 1145   DNC     64.0
6 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 139859 J BALLADELL   1150   DNC     64.0
6 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140   DNC     64.0
6 RS 200 1172 B HEPPENSTALL O ATKINSON 1046   DNC     64.0
6 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   DNC     64.0
6 2000 22132 T HOPES E PIRAS 1114   DNC     64.0
6 RS FEVA XL 1649 O MONGER   1248   DNC     64.0
6 RS FEVA XL 4653 L HOCKING O JACKSON 1248   DNC     64.0
6 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     64.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 165432 T OWEN   1101   DNC     64.0
6 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     64.0
6 2000 21239 E BAXTER A BAXTER 1114   DNC     64.0
6 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     64.0
6 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     64.0
6 COMET VERSA 228 G CORRADO L CORRADO 1175   DNC     64.0
6 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     64.0
6 RS FEVA XL 1473 E RIPLEY T STANISLAUS 1248   DNC     64.0
6 MOTH 3851 B HEPPENSTELL   1100   DNC     64.0
6 SOLO 3237 C REID   1142   DNC     64.0
6 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1063   DNC     64.0
6 LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS LOUISE 1103   DNC     64.0
6 SPICE 316 E BAXTER   930   DNC     64.0
6 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 136198 J TREVITHICK   1150   DNC     64.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 139734 O SINDEN   1101   DNC     64.0
6 FIREBALL 13486 D WILLIAMS J FELLOWS 952   DNC     64.0
6 29ER 1286 J STANISLAUS B STANISLAUS 897   DNC     64.0
6 RS FEVA XL 1472 A FOWLER A BAXTER / I MONGER 1248   DNC     64.0
6 RS QBA   W MERCHANT   1260   DNC     64.0
6 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     64.0
6 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     64.0
6 RS FEVA XL 1473 Unknown   1248   DNC     64.0
6     J WRAY       DNC     64.0

R9 2023-10-13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   26.07 1 0.22.52 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   30.09 1 0.27.31 2.0
3 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   32.23 1 0.28.21 3.0
4 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE K PORTER / C CRAIG 1105   40.35 1 0.36.44 4.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   41.32 1 0.37.43 5.0
6 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140   48.33 1 0.42.35 6.0
7 2000 22132 T HOPES E PIRAS 1114   59.40 1 0.53.34 7.0
8 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATON / P GREEN 1114   RET     10.0
8 SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   RET     10.0
8 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   RET     10.0
11 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   DNC     64.0
11 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   DNC     64.0
11 SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   DNC     64.0
11 NATIONAL 12 2679 E WILLETT A HARRIS / T PORTMAN / D LEONARD 1130   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     64.0
11 420 46439 S PORTMAN / T PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     64.0
11 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR A PEGG 1096   DNC     64.0
11 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1140   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     64.0
11 MIRROR (D/H) 59254 R TREVITHICK S TREVITHICK 1387   DNC     64.0
11 LARK S/H 637 T ANDREWS   1045   DNC     64.0
11 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 174465 E BAXTER   1101   DNC     64.0
11 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS L STANISLAUS 1103   DNC     64.0
11 RS VAREO 288 S MCDONALD   1093   DNC     64.0
11 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096   DNC     64.0
11 420 45776 D ROWSON P BOWMAN 1100   DNC     64.0
11 RS 200   O MONGER O BAXTER 1046   DNC     64.0
11 RS 300 537 B HEPPENSTALL   965   DNC     64.0
11 COMET TRIO (MK I) 373 J ANDREWS C MERCHANT 1096   DNC     64.0
11 2000 21239 D HESP M KELLY 1114   DNC     64.0
11 NATIONAL 12 1833 D LEONARD A HAWKSWORTH 1145   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 139859 J BALLADELL   1150   DNC     64.0
11 RS 200 1172 B HEPPENSTALL O ATKINSON 1046   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   DNC     64.0
11 RS FEVA XL 1649 O MONGER   1248   DNC     64.0
11 RS FEVA XL 4653 L HOCKING O JACKSON 1248   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 165432 T OWEN   1101   DNC     64.0
11 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     64.0
11 2000 21239 E BAXTER A BAXTER 1114   DNC     64.0
11 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     64.0
11 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     64.0
11 COMET VERSA 228 G CORRADO L CORRADO 1175   DNC     64.0
11 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     64.0
11 RS FEVA XL 1473 E RIPLEY T STANISLAUS 1248   DNC     64.0
11 MOTH 3851 B HEPPENSTELL   1100   DNC     64.0
11 SOLO 3237 C REID   1142   DNC     64.0
11 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1063   DNC     64.0
11 LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS LOUISE 1103   DNC     64.0
11 SPICE 316 E BAXTER   930   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 136198 J TREVITHICK   1150   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 139734 O SINDEN   1101   DNC     64.0
11 FIREBALL 13486 D WILLIAMS J FELLOWS 952   DNC     64.0
11 29ER 1286 J STANISLAUS B STANISLAUS 897   DNC     64.0
11 RS FEVA XL 1472 A FOWLER A BAXTER / I MONGER 1248   DNC     64.0
11 RS QBA   W MERCHANT   1260   DNC     64.0
11 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     64.0
11 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     64.0
11 RS FEVA XL 1473 Unknown   1248   DNC     64.0
11     J WRAY       DNC     64.0

R10 2023-09-20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   34.45 3 0.34.24 1.0
2 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   40.22 3 0.35.21 2.0
3 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   40.23 3 0.35.22 3.0
4 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE K PORTER / C CRAIG 1105   39.44 3 0.35.57 4.0
5 NATIONAL 12 2679 E WILLETT A HARRIS / T PORTMAN / D LEONARD 1130   40.44 3 0.36.03 5.0
6 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATON / P GREEN 1114   40.56 3 0.36.45 6.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 126003 T OWEN   1150   44.00 3 0.38.16 7.0
8 RS FEVA XL 1649 O MONGER   1248   37.03 2 0.44.32 8.0
9 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   RET     10.0
10 RS 300 537 B HEPPENSTALL   965   OOD     21.0
11 SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     64.0
11 420 46439 S PORTMAN / T PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     64.0
11 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   DNC     64.0
11 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR A PEGG 1096   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     64.0
11 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1140   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     64.0
11 SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   DNC     64.0
11 MIRROR (D/H) 59254 R TREVITHICK S TREVITHICK 1387   DNC     64.0
11 LARK S/H 637 T ANDREWS   1045   DNC     64.0
11 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 174465 E BAXTER   1101   DNC     64.0
11 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS L STANISLAUS 1103   DNC     64.0
11 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNC     64.0
11 RS VAREO 288 S MCDONALD   1093   DNC     64.0
11 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096   DNC     64.0
11 420 45776 D ROWSON P BOWMAN 1100   DNC     64.0
11 RS 200   O MONGER O BAXTER 1046   DNC     64.0
11 COMET TRIO (MK I) 373 J ANDREWS C MERCHANT 1096   DNC     64.0
11 2000 21239 D HESP M KELLY 1114   DNC     64.0
11 NATIONAL 12 1833 D LEONARD A HAWKSWORTH 1145   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 139859 J BALLADELL   1150   DNC     64.0
11 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1140   DNC     64.0
11 RS 200 1172 B HEPPENSTALL O ATKINSON 1046   DNC     64.0
11 2000 22132 T HOPES E PIRAS 1114   DNC     64.0
11 RS FEVA XL 4653 L HOCKING O JACKSON 1248   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 165432 T OWEN   1101   DNC     64.0
11 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     64.0
11 2000 21239 E BAXTER A BAXTER 1114   DNC     64.0
11 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     64.0
11 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     64.0
11 COMET VERSA 228 G CORRADO L CORRADO 1175   DNC     64.0
11 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     64.0
11 RS FEVA XL 1473 E RIPLEY T STANISLAUS 1248   DNC     64.0
11 MOTH 3851 B HEPPENSTELL   1100   DNC     64.0
11 SOLO 3237 C REID   1142   DNC     64.0
11 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1063   DNC     64.0
11 LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS LOUISE 1103   DNC     64.0
11 SPICE 316 E BAXTER   930   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 136198 J TREVITHICK   1150   DNC     64.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 139734 O SINDEN   1101   DNC     64.0
11 FIREBALL 13486 D WILLIAMS J FELLOWS 952   DNC     64.0
11 29ER 1286 J STANISLAUS B STANISLAUS 897   DNC     64.0
11 RS FEVA XL 1472 A FOWLER A BAXTER / I MONGER 1248   DNC     64.0
11 RS QBA   W MERCHANT   1260   DNC     64.0
11 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     64.0
11 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     64.0
11 RS FEVA XL 1473 Unknown   1248   DNC     64.0
11     J WRAY       DNC     64.0

Summer Pursuit 2023

Results are Final as of 17th September 2023

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 50, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 2023-06-04 R2 2023-06-11 R4 2023-07-16 R5 2023-07-30 R6 2023-08-06 R7 2023-08-13 R7 2023-08-27 R8 2023-09-10 R9 2023-09-17 Total Nett
1st COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 (51.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 67.0 7.0
2nd RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010 2.0 (51.0 DNC) 4.0 (51.0 DNC) 1.0 (51.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 167.0 14.0
3rd ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 13.0 3.0 3.0 (51.0 DNC) 4.0 182.0 29.0
4th WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE GEORGE / P MALLABAND 1105 (51.0 DNC) 6.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 4.0 51.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 OOD 5.0 OOD 229.0 76.0
5th SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 8.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 8.0 4.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 230.0 77.0
6th SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 (51.0 DNC) 5.0 (51.0 DNC) 5.0 9.0 (51.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 51.0 DNC 232.0 79.0
7th EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 3.0 (51.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 2.0 266.0 113.0
8th SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 (51.0 DNC) 4.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 4.0 OOD 7.0 1.0 51.0 DNC 271.0 118.0
9th FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING / O BAXTER / R RANDELL 952 11.0 (51.0 DNC) 6.0 (51.0 DNC) 11.0 6.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 289.0 136.0
10th ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (51.0 DNC) 2.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 310.0 157.0
11th ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (51.0 DNC) 10.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 330.0 177.0
12th ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 10.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 331.0 178.0
13th NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1104 (51.0 DNC) 3.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 15.0 51.0 DNC 9.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 333.0 180.0
14th TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 (51.0 DNC) 8.0 (51.0 DNC) 8.0 (51.0 DNC) 11.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 333.0 180.0
15th STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 20.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 14.0 12.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 352.0 199.0
16th SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 5.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 5.0 367.0 214.0
17th COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 9.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 9.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 375.0 222.0
18th RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260 (51.0 DNC) 12.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 7.0 376.0 223.0
19th LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 (51.0 DNC) 7.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 12.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 376.0 223.0
20th ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101 12.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 8.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 377.0 224.0
21st ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142402 T OWEN   1150 17.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 5.0 51.0 DNC 379.0 226.0
22nd ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210 15.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 7.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 379.0 226.0
23rd COMET VERSA 320 D BLAKE   1175 14.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 10.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 381.0 228.0
24th MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 16.0 51.0 DNC 13.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 386.0 233.0
25th LASER 2 8537 R OWEN   1085 22.0 9.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 388.0 235.0
26th COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T OWEN 1096 (51.0 DNC) 2.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 410.0 257.0
27th ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 3.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 411.0 258.0
28th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150 4.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 412.0 259.0
29th 2000 21239 D KELLY M KELLY 1114 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 5.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 413.0 260.0
30th MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194 5.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 413.0 260.0
31st ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 6.0 414.0 261.0
32nd 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 6.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 414.0 261.0
33rd COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 6.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 414.0 261.0
34th SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077 6.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 414.0 261.0
35th RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063 7.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 415.0 262.0
36th MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 8.0 416.0 263.0
37th MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 9.0 RET (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 417.0 264.0
37th RS 400 1236 A PEGG M KELLY 940 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 9.0 RET (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 417.0 264.0
39th 420 46439 T PORTMAN   1100 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 10.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 418.0 265.0
40th 420 46439 S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 (51.0 DNC) 10.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 418.0 265.0
41st Hansa 303 1735 T WOOTLEY     (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 11.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 419.0 266.0
42nd COMET TRIO (MK II) h2 Unknown   1052 (51.0 DNC) 11.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 419.0 266.0
43rd ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 12.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 420.0 267.0
44th RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093 13.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 421.0 268.0
45th LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON     (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 15.0 RET 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 423.0 270.0
46th SOLO 3859 M THEOPHILLIS   1142 16.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 424.0 271.0
47th SOLO 1500 T KELLY   1142 18.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 426.0 273.0
48th COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096 19.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 427.0 274.0
49th COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096 21.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 429.0 276.0
50th ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 OOD 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 459.0 306.0

R1 2023-06-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096 1 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010 2 2.0
3 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 3 3.0
4 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150 4 4.0
5 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194 5 5.0
6 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077 6 6.0
7 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063 7 7.0
8 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 8 8.0
9 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 9 9.0
10 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 10 10.0
11 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING / O BAXTER / R RANDELL 952 11 11.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101 12 12.0
13 RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093 13 13.0
14 COMET VERSA 320 D BLAKE   1175 14 14.0
15 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210 15 15.0
16 SOLO 3859 M THEOPHILLIS   1142 16 16.0
17 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142402 T OWEN   1150 17 17.0
18 SOLO 1500 T KELLY   1142 18 18.0
19 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096 19 19.0
20 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 20 20.0
21 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096 21 21.0
22 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN   1085 22 22.0
23 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210 DNC 51.0
23 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE GEORGE / P MALLABAND 1105 DNC 51.0
23 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 DNC 51.0
23 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 DNC 51.0
23 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 DNC 51.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 DNC 51.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 DNC 51.0
23 NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1104 DNC 51.0
23 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 DNC 51.0
23 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 DNC 51.0
23 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260 DNC 51.0
23 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 DNC 51.0
23 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100 DNC 51.0
23 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T OWEN 1096 DNC 51.0
23 2000 21239 D KELLY M KELLY 1114 DNC 51.0
23 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210 DNC 51.0
23 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114 DNC 51.0
23 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096 DNC 51.0
23 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 DNC 51.0
23 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 DNC 51.0
23 RS 400 1236 A PEGG M KELLY 940 DNC 51.0
23 420 46439 T PORTMAN   1100 DNC 51.0
23 420 46439 S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 DNC 51.0
23 Hansa 303 1735 T WOOTLEY     DNC 51.0
23 COMET TRIO (MK II) h2 Unknown   1052 DNC 51.0
23 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150 DNC 51.0
23 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON     DNC 51.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101 DNC 51.0

R2 2023-06-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096 1 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T OWEN 1096 2 2.0
3 NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1104 3 3.0
4 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 4 4.0
5 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 5 5.0
6 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE GEORGE / P MALLABAND 1105 6 6.0
7 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 7 7.0
8 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 8 8.0
9 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN   1085 9 9.0
10 420 46439 S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 10 10.0
11 COMET TRIO (MK II) h2 Unknown   1052 11 11.0
12 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260 12 12.0
13 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010 DNC 51.0
13 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210 DNC 51.0
13 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 DNC 51.0
13 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 DNC 51.0
13 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING / O BAXTER / R RANDELL 952 DNC 51.0
13 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 DNC 51.0
13 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 DNC 51.0
13 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 DNC 51.0
13 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 DNC 51.0
13 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 DNC 51.0
13 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 DNC 51.0
13 ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101 DNC 51.0
13 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142402 T OWEN   1150 DNC 51.0
13 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210 DNC 51.0
13 COMET VERSA 320 D BLAKE   1175 DNC 51.0
13 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100 DNC 51.0
13 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 DNC 51.0
13 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150 DNC 51.0
13 2000 21239 D KELLY M KELLY 1114 DNC 51.0
13 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194 DNC 51.0
13 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210 DNC 51.0
13 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114 DNC 51.0
13 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096 DNC 51.0
13 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077 DNC 51.0
13 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063 DNC 51.0
13 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 DNC 51.0
13 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 DNC 51.0
13 RS 400 1236 A PEGG M KELLY 940 DNC 51.0
13 420 46439 T PORTMAN   1100 DNC 51.0
13 Hansa 303 1735 T WOOTLEY     DNC 51.0
13 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150 DNC 51.0
13 RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093 DNC 51.0
13 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON     DNC 51.0
13 SOLO 3859 M THEOPHILLIS   1142 DNC 51.0
13 SOLO 1500 T KELLY   1142 DNC 51.0
13 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096 DNC 51.0
13 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096 DNC 51.0
13 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101 DNC 51.0

R4 2023-07-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 1 1.0
2 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210 2 2.0
3 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 3 3.0
4 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010 4 4.0
5 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096 5 5.0
6 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING / O BAXTER / R RANDELL 952 6 6.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 7 7.0
8 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 RET 9.0
8 RS 400 1236 A PEGG M KELLY 940 RET 9.0
10 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE GEORGE / P MALLABAND 1105 DNC 51.0
10 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 DNC 51.0
10 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 DNC 51.0
10 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 DNC 51.0
10 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 DNC 51.0
10 NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1104 DNC 51.0
10 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 DNC 51.0
10 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 DNC 51.0
10 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 DNC 51.0
10 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 DNC 51.0
10 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260 DNC 51.0
10 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 DNC 51.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101 DNC 51.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142402 T OWEN   1150 DNC 51.0
10 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210 DNC 51.0
10 COMET VERSA 320 D BLAKE   1175 DNC 51.0
10 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100 DNC 51.0
10 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN   1085 DNC 51.0
10 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T OWEN 1096 DNC 51.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 DNC 51.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150 DNC 51.0
10 2000 21239 D KELLY M KELLY 1114 DNC 51.0
10 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194 DNC 51.0
10 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210 DNC 51.0
10 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114 DNC 51.0
10 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096 DNC 51.0
10 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077 DNC 51.0
10 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063 DNC 51.0
10 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 DNC 51.0
10 420 46439 T PORTMAN   1100 DNC 51.0
10 420 46439 S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 DNC 51.0
10 Hansa 303 1735 T WOOTLEY     DNC 51.0
10 COMET TRIO (MK II) h2 Unknown   1052 DNC 51.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150 DNC 51.0
10 RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093 DNC 51.0
10 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON     DNC 51.0
10 SOLO 3859 M THEOPHILLIS   1142 DNC 51.0
10 SOLO 1500 T KELLY   1142 DNC 51.0
10 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096 DNC 51.0
10 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096 DNC 51.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101 DNC 51.0

R5 2023-07-30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 1 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096 2 2.0
3 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 3 3.0
4 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210 4 4.0
5 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 5 5.0
6 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096 6 6.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 7 7.0
8 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 8 8.0
9 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010 DNC 51.0
9 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE GEORGE / P MALLABAND 1105 DNC 51.0
9 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 DNC 51.0
9 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 DNC 51.0
9 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING / O BAXTER / R RANDELL 952 DNC 51.0
9 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 DNC 51.0
9 NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1104 DNC 51.0
9 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 DNC 51.0
9 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 DNC 51.0
9 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 DNC 51.0
9 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260 DNC 51.0
9 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 DNC 51.0
9 ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101 DNC 51.0
9 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142402 T OWEN   1150 DNC 51.0
9 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210 DNC 51.0
9 COMET VERSA 320 D BLAKE   1175 DNC 51.0
9 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100 DNC 51.0
9 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN   1085 DNC 51.0
9 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T OWEN 1096 DNC 51.0
9 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 DNC 51.0
9 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150 DNC 51.0
9 2000 21239 D KELLY M KELLY 1114 DNC 51.0
9 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194 DNC 51.0
9 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210 DNC 51.0
9 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114 DNC 51.0
9 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077 DNC 51.0
9 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063 DNC 51.0
9 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 DNC 51.0
9 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 DNC 51.0
9 RS 400 1236 A PEGG M KELLY 940 DNC 51.0
9 420 46439 T PORTMAN   1100 DNC 51.0
9 420 46439 S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 DNC 51.0
9 Hansa 303 1735 T WOOTLEY     DNC 51.0
9 COMET TRIO (MK II) h2 Unknown   1052 DNC 51.0
9 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150 DNC 51.0
9 RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093 DNC 51.0
9 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON     DNC 51.0
9 SOLO 3859 M THEOPHILLIS   1142 DNC 51.0
9 SOLO 1500 T KELLY   1142 DNC 51.0
9 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096 DNC 51.0
9 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096 DNC 51.0
9 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101 DNC 51.0

R6 2023-08-06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010 1 1.0
2 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 2 2.0
3 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 3 3.0
4 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE GEORGE / P MALLABAND 1105 4 4.0
5 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 5 5.0
6 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114 6 6.0
7 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210 7 7.0
8 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 8 8.0
9 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 9 9.0
10 COMET VERSA 320 D BLAKE   1175 10 10.0
11 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING / O BAXTER / R RANDELL 952 11 11.0
12 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150 12 12.0
13 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210 13 13.0
14 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 14 14.0
15 NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1104 15 15.0
16 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100 16 16.0
17 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096 DNC 51.0
17 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 DNC 51.0
17 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 DNC 51.0
17 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 DNC 51.0
17 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 DNC 51.0
17 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 DNC 51.0
17 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260 DNC 51.0
17 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 DNC 51.0
17 ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101 DNC 51.0
17 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142402 T OWEN   1150 DNC 51.0
17 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN   1085 DNC 51.0
17 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T OWEN 1096 DNC 51.0
17 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 DNC 51.0
17 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150 DNC 51.0
17 2000 21239 D KELLY M KELLY 1114 DNC 51.0
17 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194 DNC 51.0
17 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210 DNC 51.0
17 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096 DNC 51.0
17 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077 DNC 51.0
17 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063 DNC 51.0
17 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 DNC 51.0
17 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 DNC 51.0
17 RS 400 1236 A PEGG M KELLY 940 DNC 51.0
17 420 46439 T PORTMAN   1100 DNC 51.0
17 420 46439 S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 DNC 51.0
17 Hansa 303 1735 T WOOTLEY     DNC 51.0
17 COMET TRIO (MK II) h2 Unknown   1052 DNC 51.0
17 RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093 DNC 51.0
17 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON     DNC 51.0
17 SOLO 3859 M THEOPHILLIS   1142 DNC 51.0
17 SOLO 1500 T KELLY   1142 DNC 51.0
17 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096 DNC 51.0
17 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096 DNC 51.0
17 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101 DNC 51.0

R7 2023-08-13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096 1 1.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 2 2.0
3 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210 3 3.0
4 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 4 4.0
4 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 OOD 4.0
6 2000 21239 D KELLY M KELLY 1114 5 5.0
7 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING / O BAXTER / R RANDELL 952 6 6.0
8 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 7 7.0
9 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 8 8.0
10 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 9 9.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 10 10.0
12 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 11 11.0
13 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 12 12.0
14 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010 DNC 51.0
14 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE GEORGE / P MALLABAND 1105 DNC 51.0
14 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 DNC 51.0
14 NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1104 DNC 51.0
14 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 DNC 51.0
14 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260 DNC 51.0
14 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 DNC 51.0
14 ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101 DNC 51.0
14 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142402 T OWEN   1150 DNC 51.0
14 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210 DNC 51.0
14 COMET VERSA 320 D BLAKE   1175 DNC 51.0
14 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100 DNC 51.0
14 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN   1085 DNC 51.0
14 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T OWEN 1096 DNC 51.0
14 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 DNC 51.0
14 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150 DNC 51.0
14 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194 DNC 51.0
14 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210 DNC 51.0
14 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114 DNC 51.0
14 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096 DNC 51.0
14 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077 DNC 51.0
14 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063 DNC 51.0
14 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 DNC 51.0
14 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 DNC 51.0
14 RS 400 1236 A PEGG M KELLY 940 DNC 51.0
14 420 46439 T PORTMAN   1100 DNC 51.0
14 420 46439 S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 DNC 51.0
14 Hansa 303 1735 T WOOTLEY     DNC 51.0
14 COMET TRIO (MK II) h2 Unknown   1052 DNC 51.0
14 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150 DNC 51.0
14 RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093 DNC 51.0
14 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON     DNC 51.0
14 SOLO 3859 M THEOPHILLIS   1142 DNC 51.0
14 SOLO 1500 T KELLY   1142 DNC 51.0
14 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096 DNC 51.0
14 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096 DNC 51.0
14 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101 DNC 51.0

R7 2023-08-27

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096 1 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010 2 2.0
3 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210 3 3.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 4 4.0
5 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE GEORGE / P MALLABAND 1105 5 5.0
6 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 6 6.0
7 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 7 7.0
8 ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101 8 8.0
9 NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1104 9 9.0
10 420 46439 T PORTMAN   1100 10 10.0
11 Hansa 303 1735 T WOOTLEY     11 11.0
12 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 12 12.0
13 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100 13 13.0
14 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON     RET 15.0
15 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 DNC 51.0
15 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING / O BAXTER / R RANDELL 952 DNC 51.0
15 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 DNC 51.0
15 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 DNC 51.0
15 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 DNC 51.0
15 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 DNC 51.0
15 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 DNC 51.0
15 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 DNC 51.0
15 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 DNC 51.0
15 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260 DNC 51.0
15 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142402 T OWEN   1150 DNC 51.0
15 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210 DNC 51.0
15 COMET VERSA 320 D BLAKE   1175 DNC 51.0
15 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN   1085 DNC 51.0
15 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T OWEN 1096 DNC 51.0
15 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 DNC 51.0
15 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150 DNC 51.0
15 2000 21239 D KELLY M KELLY 1114 DNC 51.0
15 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194 DNC 51.0
15 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210 DNC 51.0
15 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114 DNC 51.0
15 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096 DNC 51.0
15 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077 DNC 51.0
15 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063 DNC 51.0
15 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 DNC 51.0
15 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 DNC 51.0
15 RS 400 1236 A PEGG M KELLY 940 DNC 51.0
15 420 46439 S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 DNC 51.0
15 COMET TRIO (MK II) h2 Unknown   1052 DNC 51.0
15 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150 DNC 51.0
15 RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093 DNC 51.0
15 SOLO 3859 M THEOPHILLIS   1142 DNC 51.0
15 SOLO 1500 T KELLY   1142 DNC 51.0
15 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096 DNC 51.0
15 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096 DNC 51.0
15 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101 OOD 51.0

R8 2023-09-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 1 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010 2 2.0
3 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 3 3.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096 4 4.0
5 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE GEORGE / P MALLABAND 1105 OOD 5.0
5 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142402 T OWEN   1150 5 5.0
7 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210 DNC 51.0
7 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 DNC 51.0
7 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 DNC 51.0
7 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING / O BAXTER / R RANDELL 952 DNC 51.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 DNC 51.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 DNC 51.0
7 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 DNC 51.0
7 NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1104 DNC 51.0
7 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 DNC 51.0
7 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 DNC 51.0
7 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 DNC 51.0
7 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 DNC 51.0
7 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260 DNC 51.0
7 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 DNC 51.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101 DNC 51.0
7 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210 DNC 51.0
7 COMET VERSA 320 D BLAKE   1175 DNC 51.0
7 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100 DNC 51.0
7 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN   1085 DNC 51.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T OWEN 1096 DNC 51.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 DNC 51.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150 DNC 51.0
7 2000 21239 D KELLY M KELLY 1114 DNC 51.0
7 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194 DNC 51.0
7 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210 DNC 51.0
7 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114 DNC 51.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096 DNC 51.0
7 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077 DNC 51.0
7 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063 DNC 51.0
7 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 DNC 51.0
7 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 DNC 51.0
7 RS 400 1236 A PEGG M KELLY 940 DNC 51.0
7 420 46439 T PORTMAN   1100 DNC 51.0
7 420 46439 S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 DNC 51.0
7 Hansa 303 1735 T WOOTLEY     DNC 51.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK II) h2 Unknown   1052 DNC 51.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150 DNC 51.0
7 RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093 DNC 51.0
7 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON     DNC 51.0
7 SOLO 3859 M THEOPHILLIS   1142 DNC 51.0
7 SOLO 1500 T KELLY   1142 DNC 51.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096 DNC 51.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096 DNC 51.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101 DNC 51.0

R9 2023-09-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096 1 1.0
2 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 2 2.0
3 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010 3 3.0
4 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210 4 4.0
5 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE GEORGE / P MALLABAND 1105 OOD 5.0
5 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 5 5.0
7 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210 6 6.0
8 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260 7 7.0
9 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1400 8 8.0
10 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 DNC 51.0
10 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 DNC 51.0
10 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 DNC 51.0
10 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING / O BAXTER / R RANDELL 952 DNC 51.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 DNC 51.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 DNC 51.0
10 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 DNC 51.0
10 NATIONAL 12   D HORNER E HORNER 1104 DNC 51.0
10 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 DNC 51.0
10 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 DNC 51.0
10 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 DNC 51.0
10 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 DNC 51.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101 DNC 51.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142402 T OWEN   1150 DNC 51.0
10 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210 DNC 51.0
10 COMET VERSA 320 D BLAKE   1175 DNC 51.0
10 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100 DNC 51.0
10 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN   1085 DNC 51.0
10 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T OWEN 1096 DNC 51.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 DNC 51.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150 DNC 51.0
10 2000 21239 D KELLY M KELLY 1114 DNC 51.0
10 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194 DNC 51.0
10 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114 DNC 51.0
10 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096 DNC 51.0
10 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077 DNC 51.0
10 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063 DNC 51.0
10 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 DNC 51.0
10 RS 400 1236 A PEGG M KELLY 940 DNC 51.0
10 420 46439 T PORTMAN   1100 DNC 51.0
10 420 46439 S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 DNC 51.0
10 Hansa 303 1735 T WOOTLEY     DNC 51.0
10 COMET TRIO (MK II) h2 Unknown   1052 DNC 51.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150 DNC 51.0
10 RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093 DNC 51.0
10 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON     DNC 51.0
10 SOLO 3859 M THEOPHILLIS   1142 DNC 51.0
10 SOLO 1500 T KELLY   1142 DNC 51.0
10 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096 DNC 51.0
10 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096 DNC 51.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101 DNC 51.0

Port & Starboard 2023

Results are Final as of 17 September 2023

SLOW Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 43, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 2023-06-04 R2 2023-06-11 R3 2023-06-18 R4 2023-07-16 R5 2023-07-30 R6 2023-08-06 R7 2023-08-13 R8 2023-08-27 R9 2023-09-10 R10 2023-09-17 Total Nett
1st ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.5 2.0 (44.0 DNC) 2.0 190.5 14.5
2nd BYTE CII 2618 C BRISLEY   1135 9.0 2.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 6.0 (44.0 DNC) 3.0 212.0 36.0
3rd WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe / R PANTING / P MALLABAND 1105 (13.0) 6.0 1.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 5.0 (44.0 DNC) 11.0 RET 7.2 OOD 7.2 OOD 182.4 37.4
4th SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 (44.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 OOD (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 2.0 OOD 44.0 DNC 1.0 44.0 DNC 272.0 96.0
5th EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 4.0 (44.0 DNC) 1.0 2.5 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 1.0 272.5 96.5
6th SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 (44.0 DNC) 5.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 5.0 RET (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 44.0 DNC 282.0 106.0
7th HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 2.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 2.0 14.0 RET 7.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 289.0 113.0
8th ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 3.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 321.0 145.0
9th STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 10.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 336.0 160.0
10th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150 14.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 11.0 44.0 DNC 4.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 337.0 161.0
11th MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100 (44.0 DNC) 9.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 15.0 14.0 RET 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 346.0 170.0
12th LIBERTY   D DURSTON   1480 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 1.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 1.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 354.0 178.0
13th ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 355.0 179.0
14th ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 2.0 OOD 2.0 44.0 DNC 356.0 180.0
15th BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135 (44.0 DNC) 1.0 (44.0 DNC) 5.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 358.0 182.0
16th NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104 (44.0 DNC) 4.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 7.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 363.0 187.0
17th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150 7.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 5.0 RET 44.0 DNC 364.0 188.0
18th ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 3.0 44.0 DNC 10.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 365.0 189.0
19th MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1165 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 9.0 44.0 DNC 4.0 365.0 189.0
20th RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260 (44.0 DNC) 8.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 5.0 365.0 189.0
21st COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 12.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 5.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 369.0 193.0
22nd 420 46439 T PORTMAN J ROBSON 1100 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 369.0 193.0
23rd LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1103 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 1.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 397.0 221.0
24th ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 1.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 397.0 221.0
25th ILCA 7 / Laser 187547 D BUFFHAM   1101 2.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 398.0 222.0
26th SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 3.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 399.0 223.0
27th 2000 21239 M KELLY D KELLY 1114 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 4.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 400.0 224.0
28th TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 4.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 400.0 224.0
29th ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101 4.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 400.0 224.0
30th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150 5.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 401.0 225.0
31st MIRROR (S/H) 70627 J BORG   1377 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 6.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 402.0 226.0
32nd MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 6.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 402.0 226.0
33rd MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194 6.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 402.0 226.0
34th ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 7.0 RET 403.0 227.0
35th 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100 (44.0 DNC) 7.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 403.0 227.0
36th SOLO 4183 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 8.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 404.0 228.0
37th MIRROR (D/H) 26596 D HORNER E HORNER 1387 8.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 404.0 228.0
38th RS TERA PRO 3261 S BRISLEY   1364 11.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 407.0 231.0
39th 2000 21909 P SEXTON K HAYWARD 1114 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 12.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 408.0 232.0
40th ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 13.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 409.0 233.0
41st RS TERA PRO 3867 A HEYBURN   1364 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 14.0 RET 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 410.0 234.0
42nd ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 14.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 410.0 234.0
43rd ZEST   R CRANE     15.0 RET (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 411.0 235.0

FAST Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 2023-06-04 R2 2023-06-11 R3 2023-06-18 R4 2023-07-16 R5 2023-07-30 R6 2023-08-06 R7 2023-08-13 R8 2023-08-27 R9 2023-09-10 R10 2023-09-17 Total Nett
1st RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 2.0 (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 84.0 8.0
2nd COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096 1.0 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 2.0 50.0 8.0
3rd KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (5.0) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 78.0 16.0
4th SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 9.0 RET (19.0 DNC) 2.0 (19.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 3.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 112.0 36.0
5th FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 3.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 159.0 83.0
6th LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085 (19.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 159.0 83.0
7th SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077 7.0 (19.0 DNC) 7.0 OOD (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 166.0 90.0
8th RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 173.0 97.0
9th LASER 2 18 M COCK   1085 (19.0 DNC) 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 173.0 97.0
10th RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 174.0 98.0
11th COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 4.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 175.0 99.0
12th 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 4.0 RET 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 175.0 99.0
13th COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 175.0 99.0
14th RS 400   A PEGG M KELLY 940 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 175.0 99.0
15th RS 300 537 T OWEN   965 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 176.0 100.0
16th RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 176.0 100.0
17th COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 J BORG D BUTTERWORTH 1096 6.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 177.0 101.0
18th COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096 8.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 179.0 103.0

R1 2023-06-04 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   46.35 4 0.42.19 1.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser 187547 D BUFFHAM   1101   47.27 4 0.43.06 2.0
3 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   52.37 4 0.43.29 3.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101   49.18 4 0.44.47 4.0
5 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150   51.31 4 0.44.48 5.0
6 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194   54.36 4 0.45.44 6.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   54.26 4 0.47.20 7.0
8 MIRROR (D/H) 26596 D HORNER E HORNER 1387   52.39 3 0.50.37 8.0
9 BYTE CII 2618 C BRISLEY   1135   44.30 3 0.52.17 9.0
10 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   44.48 3 0.52.57 10.0
11 RS TERA PRO 3261 S BRISLEY   1364   54.32 3 0.53.18 11.0
12 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   49.07 3 0.55.44 12.0
13 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe / R PANTING / P MALLABAND 1105   46.25 3 0.56.00 13.0
14 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   53.14 3 1.01.43 14.0
15 ZEST   R CRANE       RET     15.0
16 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     44.0
16 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     44.0
16 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   DNC     44.0
16 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     44.0
16 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   DNC     44.0
16 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC     44.0
16 LIBERTY   D DURSTON   1480   DNC     44.0
16 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     44.0
16 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     44.0
16 BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135   DNC     44.0
16 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     44.0
16 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     44.0
16 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1165   DNC     44.0
16 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     44.0
16 420 46439 T PORTMAN J ROBSON 1100   DNC     44.0
16 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1103   DNC     44.0
16 SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142   DNC     44.0
16 2000 21239 M KELLY D KELLY 1114   DNC     44.0
16 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     44.0
16 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 J BORG   1377   DNC     44.0
16 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     44.0
16 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210   DNC     44.0
16 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     44.0
16 SOLO 4183 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     44.0
16 2000 21909 P SEXTON K HAYWARD 1114   DNC     44.0
16 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210   DNC     44.0
16 RS TERA PRO 3867 A HEYBURN   1364   DNC     44.0
16 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     44.0

R2 2023-06-11 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135   49.00 4 0.43.10 1.0
2 BYTE CII 2618 C BRISLEY   1135   51.16 4 0.45.10 2.0
3 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   51.46 4 0.45.20 3.0
4 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   51.02 4 0.46.14 4.0
5 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   53.45 4 0.47.04 5.0
6 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe / R PANTING / P MALLABAND 1105   54.05 4 0.48.57 6.0
7 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100   45.27 3 0.55.05 7.0
8 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260   62.19 3 1.05.57 8.0
9 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   58.43 3 1.11.10 9.0
10 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     44.0
10 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   DNC     44.0
10 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   DNC     44.0
10 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     44.0
10 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     44.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   DNC     44.0
10 LIBERTY   D DURSTON   1480   DNC     44.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     44.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     44.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     44.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     44.0
10 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1165   DNC     44.0
10 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     44.0
10 420 46439 T PORTMAN J ROBSON 1100   DNC     44.0
10 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1103   DNC     44.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     44.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 187547 D BUFFHAM   1101   DNC     44.0
10 SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142   DNC     44.0
10 2000 21239 M KELLY D KELLY 1114   DNC     44.0
10 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     44.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101   DNC     44.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     44.0
10 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 J BORG   1377   DNC     44.0
10 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     44.0
10 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194   DNC     44.0
10 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210   DNC     44.0
10 SOLO 4183 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     44.0
10 MIRROR (D/H) 26596 D HORNER E HORNER 1387   DNC     44.0
10 RS TERA PRO 3261 S BRISLEY   1364   DNC     44.0
10 2000 21909 P SEXTON K HAYWARD 1114   DNC     44.0
10 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210   DNC     44.0
10 RS TERA PRO 3867 A HEYBURN   1364   DNC     44.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     44.0
10 ZEST   R CRANE       DNC     44.0

R3 2023-06-18 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe / R PANTING / P MALLABAND 1105   63.38 4 0.57.35 1.0
2 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   OOD     2.0
2 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   68.40 3 0.57.57 2.0
4 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     44.0
4 BYTE CII 2618 C BRISLEY   1135   DNC     44.0
4 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   DNC     44.0
4 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     44.0
4 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     44.0
4 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     44.0
4 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   DNC     44.0
4 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC     44.0
4 LIBERTY   D DURSTON   1480   DNC     44.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     44.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     44.0
4 BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135   DNC     44.0
4 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     44.0
4 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     44.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     44.0
4 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1165   DNC     44.0
4 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     44.0
4 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     44.0
4 420 46439 T PORTMAN J ROBSON 1100   DNC     44.0
4 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1103   DNC     44.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     44.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 187547 D BUFFHAM   1101   DNC     44.0
4 SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142   DNC     44.0
4 2000 21239 M KELLY D KELLY 1114   DNC     44.0
4 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     44.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101   DNC     44.0
4 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     44.0
4 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 J BORG   1377   DNC     44.0
4 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     44.0
4 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194   DNC     44.0
4 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210   DNC     44.0
4 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     44.0
4 SOLO 4183 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     44.0
4 MIRROR (D/H) 26596 D HORNER E HORNER 1387   DNC     44.0
4 RS TERA PRO 3261 S BRISLEY   1364   DNC     44.0
4 2000 21909 P SEXTON K HAYWARD 1114   DNC     44.0
4 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210   DNC     44.0
4 RS TERA PRO 3867 A HEYBURN   1364   DNC     44.0
4 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     44.0
4 ZEST   R CRANE       DNC     44.0

R4 2023-07-16 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LIBERTY   D DURSTON   1480   56.08 4 0.47.25 1.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   52.50 5 0.47.59 2.0
3 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   59.13 5 0.48.56 3.0
4 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   56.55 5 0.49.53 4.0
5 BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135   49.22 4 0.54.22 5.0
6 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   53.09 3 1.04.20 6.0
7 BYTE CII 2618 C BRISLEY   1135   DNC     44.0
7 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe / R PANTING / P MALLABAND 1105   DNC     44.0
7 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     44.0
7 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     44.0
7 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   DNC     44.0
7 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     44.0
7 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     44.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   DNC     44.0
7 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC     44.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     44.0
7 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     44.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     44.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     44.0
7 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1165   DNC     44.0
7 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     44.0
7 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     44.0
7 420 46439 T PORTMAN J ROBSON 1100   DNC     44.0
7 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1103   DNC     44.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     44.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 187547 D BUFFHAM   1101   DNC     44.0
7 SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142   DNC     44.0
7 2000 21239 M KELLY D KELLY 1114   DNC     44.0
7 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     44.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101   DNC     44.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     44.0
7 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 J BORG   1377   DNC     44.0
7 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194   DNC     44.0
7 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210   DNC     44.0
7 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     44.0
7 SOLO 4183 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     44.0
7 MIRROR (D/H) 26596 D HORNER E HORNER 1387   DNC     44.0
7 RS TERA PRO 3261 S BRISLEY   1364   DNC     44.0
7 2000 21909 P SEXTON K HAYWARD 1114   DNC     44.0
7 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210   DNC     44.0
7 RS TERA PRO 3867 A HEYBURN   1364   DNC     44.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     44.0
7 ZEST   R CRANE       DNC     44.0

R5 2023-07-30 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   39.27 3 0.35.50 1.0
2 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   49.50 3 0.41.11 2.0
3 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   45.40 3 0.41.29 3.0
4 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   40.29 2 0.44.21 4.0
5 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   RET     5.0
6 BYTE CII 2618 C BRISLEY   1135   DNC     44.0
6 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe / R PANTING / P MALLABAND 1105   DNC     44.0
6 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     44.0
6 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   DNC     44.0
6 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     44.0
6 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   DNC     44.0
6 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC     44.0
6 LIBERTY   D DURSTON   1480   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     44.0
6 BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135   DNC     44.0
6 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     44.0
6 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1165   DNC     44.0
6 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     44.0
6 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     44.0
6 420 46439 T PORTMAN J ROBSON 1100   DNC     44.0
6 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1103   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 187547 D BUFFHAM   1101   DNC     44.0
6 SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142   DNC     44.0
6 2000 21239 M KELLY D KELLY 1114   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     44.0
6 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 J BORG   1377   DNC     44.0
6 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     44.0
6 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210   DNC     44.0
6 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     44.0
6 SOLO 4183 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     44.0
6 MIRROR (D/H) 26596 D HORNER E HORNER 1387   DNC     44.0
6 RS TERA PRO 3261 S BRISLEY   1364   DNC     44.0
6 2000 21909 P SEXTON K HAYWARD 1114   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210   DNC     44.0
6 RS TERA PRO 3867 A HEYBURN   1364   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     44.0
6 ZEST   R CRANE       DNC     44.0

R6 2023-08-06 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   58.28 5 0.51.14 1.0
2 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   66.40 4 0.52.45 2.0
3 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   57.31 4 0.59.25 3.0
4 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   58.19 4 1.00.15 4.0
5 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe / R PANTING / P MALLABAND 1105   54.55 4 1.02.07 5.0
6 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 J BORG   1377   68.30 4 1.02.11 6.0
7 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   54.57 4 1.02.13 7.0
8 SOLO 4183 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   57.30 4 1.02.56 8.0
9 BYTE CII 2618 C BRISLEY   1135   57.10 4 1.02.58 9.0
10 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   57.33 4 1.03.46 10.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   58.44 4 1.03.50 11.0
12 2000 21909 P SEXTON K HAYWARD 1114   57.30 4 1.04.31 12.0
13 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210   62.34 4 1.04.38 13.0
14 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   62.15 4 1.07.40 14.0
15 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   72.00 4 1.21.49 15.0
16 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     44.0
16 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     44.0
16 LIBERTY   D DURSTON   1480   DNC     44.0
16 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     44.0
16 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     44.0
16 BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135   DNC     44.0
16 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     44.0
16 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     44.0
16 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1165   DNC     44.0
16 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     44.0
16 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     44.0
16 420 46439 T PORTMAN J ROBSON 1100   DNC     44.0
16 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1103   DNC     44.0
16 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     44.0
16 ILCA 7 / Laser 187547 D BUFFHAM   1101   DNC     44.0
16 SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142   DNC     44.0
16 2000 21239 M KELLY D KELLY 1114   DNC     44.0
16 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     44.0
16 ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101   DNC     44.0
16 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     44.0
16 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     44.0
16 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194   DNC     44.0
16 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210   DNC     44.0
16 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     44.0
16 MIRROR (D/H) 26596 D HORNER E HORNER 1387   DNC     44.0
16 RS TERA PRO 3261 S BRISLEY   1364   DNC     44.0
16 RS TERA PRO 3867 A HEYBURN   1364   DNC     44.0
16 ZEST   R CRANE       DNC     44.0

R7 2023-08-13 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1103   50.36 4 0.45.52 1.0
2 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   OOD     2.0
3 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   58.17 4 0.48.10 2.5
3 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   54.57 4 0.48.10 2.5
5 2000 21239 M KELLY D KELLY 1114   57.51 4 0.51.56 4.0
6 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   61.50 4 0.52.37 5.0
7 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   48.15 3 0.53.10 6.0
8 BYTE CII 2618 C BRISLEY   1135   62.16 4 0.54.52 7.0
9 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   48.36 3 0.57.27 8.0
10 420 46439 T PORTMAN J ROBSON 1100   51.07 3 1.01.58 9.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   58.22 3 1.10.41 10.0
12 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   RET     14.0
12 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   RET     14.0
12 RS TERA PRO 3867 A HEYBURN   1364   RET     14.0
15 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe / R PANTING / P MALLABAND 1105   DNC     44.0
15 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     44.0
15 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   DNC     44.0
15 LIBERTY   D DURSTON   1480   DNC     44.0
15 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     44.0
15 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     44.0
15 BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135   DNC     44.0
15 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     44.0
15 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     44.0
15 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1165   DNC     44.0
15 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     44.0
15 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     44.0
15 ILCA 7 / Laser 187547 D BUFFHAM   1101   DNC     44.0
15 SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142   DNC     44.0
15 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     44.0
15 ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101   DNC     44.0
15 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     44.0
15 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 J BORG   1377   DNC     44.0
15 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     44.0
15 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194   DNC     44.0
15 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210   DNC     44.0
15 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     44.0
15 SOLO 4183 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     44.0
15 MIRROR (D/H) 26596 D HORNER E HORNER 1387   DNC     44.0
15 RS TERA PRO 3261 S BRISLEY   1364   DNC     44.0
15 2000 21909 P SEXTON K HAYWARD 1114   DNC     44.0
15 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210   DNC     44.0
15 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     44.0
15 ZEST   R CRANE       DNC     44.0

R8 2023-08-27 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LIBERTY   D DURSTON   1480   52.10 4 0.44.04 1.0
2 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   55.53 5 0.46.11 2.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   OOD     2.0
4 SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142   52.56 5 0.46.21 3.0
5 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   56.24 5 0.49.03 4.0
6 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   46.46 4 0.51.11 5.0
7 BYTE CII 2618 C BRISLEY   1135   48.59 4 0.53.57 6.0
8 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   52.26 3 0.55.19 7.0
9 420 46439 T PORTMAN J ROBSON 1100   51.57 4 0.59.02 8.0
10 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1165   52.03 3 1.14.28 9.0
11 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe / R PANTING / P MALLABAND 1105   RET     11.0
12 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     44.0
12 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   DNC     44.0
12 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     44.0
12 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     44.0
12 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC 3   44.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     44.0
12 BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135   DNC     44.0
12 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     44.0
12 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     44.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     44.0
12 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     44.0
12 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     44.0
12 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1103   DNC     44.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     44.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 187547 D BUFFHAM   1101   DNC     44.0
12 2000 21239 M KELLY D KELLY 1114   DNC     44.0
12 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     44.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101   DNC     44.0
12 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     44.0
12 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 J BORG   1377   DNC     44.0
12 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     44.0
12 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194   DNC     44.0
12 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210   DNC     44.0
12 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     44.0
12 SOLO 4183 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     44.0
12 MIRROR (D/H) 26596 D HORNER E HORNER 1387   DNC     44.0
12 RS TERA PRO 3261 S BRISLEY   1364   DNC     44.0
12 2000 21909 P SEXTON K HAYWARD 1114   DNC     44.0
12 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210   DNC     44.0
12 RS TERA PRO 3867 A HEYBURN   1364   DNC     44.0
12 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     44.0
12 ZEST   R CRANE       DNC     44.0

R9 2023-09-10 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   45.41 3 0.40.00 1.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   45.26 3 0.41.16 2.0
3 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   50.12 3 0.43.57 3.0
4 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   RET     5.0
5 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe / R PANTING / P MALLABAND 1105   OOD     7.2
6 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     44.0
6 BYTE CII 2618 C BRISLEY   1135   DNC     44.0
6 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   DNC     44.0
6 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     44.0
6 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   DNC     44.0
6 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC     44.0
6 LIBERTY   D DURSTON   1480   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     44.0
6 BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135   DNC     44.0
6 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     44.0
6 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1165   DNC     44.0
6 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     44.0
6 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     44.0
6 420 46439 T PORTMAN J ROBSON 1100   DNC     44.0
6 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1103   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 187547 D BUFFHAM   1101   DNC     44.0
6 SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142   DNC     44.0
6 2000 21239 M KELLY D KELLY 1114   DNC     44.0
6 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     44.0
6 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 J BORG   1377   DNC     44.0
6 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     44.0
6 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210   DNC     44.0
6 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     44.0
6 SOLO 4183 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     44.0
6 MIRROR (D/H) 26596 D HORNER E HORNER 1387   DNC     44.0
6 RS TERA PRO 3261 S BRISLEY   1364   DNC     44.0
6 2000 21909 P SEXTON K HAYWARD 1114   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210   DNC     44.0
6 RS TERA PRO 3867 A HEYBURN   1364   DNC     44.0
6 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     44.0
6 ZEST   R CRANE       DNC     44.0

R10 2023-09-17 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   60.17 4 0.52.50 1.0
2 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   49.06 3 0.54.06 2.0
3 BYTE CII 2618 C BRISLEY   1135   47.25 3 0.55.42 3.0
4 MOTH 2893 S PORTMAN   1165   53.11 3 1.00.52 4.0
5 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260   70.00 3 1.14.04 5.0
6 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 67200 T PORTMAN   1210   RET     7.0
7 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe / R PANTING / P MALLABAND 1105   OOD     7.2
8 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     44.0
8 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     44.0
8 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   DNC     44.0
8 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     44.0
8 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     44.0
8 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   DNC     44.0
8 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC     44.0
8 LIBERTY   D DURSTON   1480   DNC     44.0
8 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     44.0
8 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     44.0
8 BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135   DNC     44.0
8 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     44.0
8 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     44.0
8 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     44.0
8 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     44.0
8 420 46439 T PORTMAN J ROBSON 1100   DNC     44.0
8 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1103   DNC     44.0
8 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     44.0
8 ILCA 7 / Laser 187547 D BUFFHAM   1101   DNC     44.0
8 SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142   DNC     44.0
8 2000 21239 M KELLY D KELLY 1114   DNC     44.0
8 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     44.0
8 ILCA 7 / Laser 27 A WALTON   1101   DNC     44.0
8 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     44.0
8 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 J BORG   1377   DNC     44.0
8 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     44.0
8 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON E HOCKING 1194   DNC     44.0
8 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     44.0
8 SOLO 4183 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     44.0
8 MIRROR (D/H) 26596 D HORNER E HORNER 1387   DNC     44.0
8 RS TERA PRO 3261 S BRISLEY   1364   DNC     44.0
8 2000 21909 P SEXTON K HAYWARD 1114   DNC     44.0
8 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210   DNC     44.0
8 RS TERA PRO 3867 A HEYBURN   1364   DNC     44.0
8 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     44.0
8 ZEST   R CRANE       DNC     44.0

R1 2023-06-04 - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   43.53 4 0.40.02 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   42.13 4 0.41.48 2.0
3 RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093   48.29 4 0.44.21 3.0
4 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   42.59 4 0.45.09 4.0
5 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   49.51 4 0.46.54 5.0
6 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 J BORG D BUTTERWORTH 1096   42.53 3 0.52.10 6.0
7 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   42.42 3 0.52.52 7.0
8 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096   47.49 3 0.58.10 8.0
9 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   RET     9.0
10 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   DNC     19.0
10 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085   DNC     19.0
10 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     19.0
10 LASER 2 18 M COCK   1085   DNC     19.0
10 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096   DNC     19.0
10 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   DNC     19.0
10 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096   DNC     19.0
10 RS 400   A PEGG M KELLY 940   DNC     19.0
10 RS 300 537 T OWEN   965   DNC     19.0

R2 2023-06-11 - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   44.59 4 0.41.03 1.0
2 LASER 2 18 M COCK   1085   57.22 4 0.52.52 2.0
3 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085   58.14 4 0.53.40 3.0
4 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   DNC     19.0
4 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   DNC     19.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     19.0
4 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   DNC     19.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     19.0
4 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     19.0
4 RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093   DNC     19.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096   DNC     19.0
4 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   DNC     19.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096   DNC     19.0
4 RS 400   A PEGG M KELLY 940   DNC     19.0
4 RS 300 537 T OWEN   965   DNC     19.0
4 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   DNC     19.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 J BORG D BUTTERWORTH 1096   DNC     19.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096   DNC     19.0

R3 2023-06-18 - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   56.14 4 0.51.18 1.0
2 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   55.36 4 0.51.37 2.0
3 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   62.48 4 1.00.30 3.0
4 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085   66.15 4 1.01.04 4.0
5 RS 300 537 T OWEN   965   62.16 4 1.04.32 5.0
6 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   OOD     7.0
7 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   DNC     19.0
7 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   DNC     19.0
7 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     19.0
7 LASER 2 18 M COCK   1085   DNC     19.0
7 RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093   DNC     19.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096   DNC     19.0
7 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   DNC     19.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096   DNC     19.0
7 RS 400   A PEGG M KELLY 940   DNC     19.0
7 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   DNC     19.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 J BORG D BUTTERWORTH 1096   DNC     19.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096   DNC     19.0

R4 2023-07-16 - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   48.09 5 0.47.40 1.0
2 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   59.16 5 0.54.13 2.0
3 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   57.04 5 0.54.59 3.0
4 RS 400   A PEGG M KELLY 940   48.23 4 1.04.20 4.0
5 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   DNC     19.0
5 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     19.0
5 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   DNC     19.0
5 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085   DNC     19.0
5 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     19.0
5 LASER 2 18 M COCK   1085   DNC     19.0
5 RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093   DNC     19.0
5 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096   DNC     19.0
5 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   DNC     19.0
5 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096   DNC     19.0
5 RS 300 537 T OWEN   965   DNC     19.0
5 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   DNC     19.0
5 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 J BORG D BUTTERWORTH 1096   DNC     19.0
5 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096   DNC     19.0

R5 2023-07-30 - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   37.09 3 0.33.54 1.0
2 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   39.02 3 0.36.15 2.0
3 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   38.51 3 0.37.26 3.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096   43.08 3 0.39.21 4.0
5 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   DNC     19.0
5 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   DNC     19.0
5 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085   DNC     19.0
5 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     19.0
5 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     19.0
5 LASER 2 18 M COCK   1085   DNC     19.0
5 RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093   DNC     19.0
5 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096   DNC     19.0
5 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   DNC     19.0
5 RS 400   A PEGG M KELLY 940   DNC     19.0
5 RS 300 537 T OWEN   965   DNC     19.0
5 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   DNC     19.0
5 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 J BORG D BUTTERWORTH 1096   DNC     19.0
5 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096   DNC     19.0

R6 2023-08-06 - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   57.00 5 0.52.55 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   54.36 5 0.54.04 2.0
3 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   62.14 5 0.59.57 3.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   DNC     19.0
4 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   DNC     19.0
4 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085   DNC     19.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     19.0
4 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     19.0
4 LASER 2 18 M COCK   1085   DNC     19.0
4 RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093   DNC     19.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096   DNC     19.0
4 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   DNC     19.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096   DNC     19.0
4 RS 400   A PEGG M KELLY 940   DNC     19.0
4 RS 300 537 T OWEN   965   DNC     19.0
4 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   DNC     19.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 J BORG D BUTTERWORTH 1096   DNC     19.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096   DNC     19.0

R7 2023-08-13 - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   48.10 4 0.46.24 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   51.05 4 0.46.37 2.0
3 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   48.29 4 0.50.56 3.0
4 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   RET     4.0
5 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   DNC     19.0
5 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     19.0
5 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085   DNC     19.0
5 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     19.0
5 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     19.0
5 LASER 2 18 M COCK   1085   DNC     19.0
5 RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093   DNC     19.0
5 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096   DNC     19.0
5 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096   DNC     19.0
5 RS 400   A PEGG M KELLY 940   DNC     19.0
5 RS 300 537 T OWEN   965   DNC     19.0
5 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   DNC     19.0
5 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 J BORG D BUTTERWORTH 1096   DNC     19.0
5 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096   DNC     19.0

R8 2023-08-27 - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   46.38 5 0.46.10 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   51.27 5 0.46.57 2.0
3 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   52.31 5 0.48.46 3.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096   54.04 5 0.49.20 4.0
5 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   52.15 5 0.50.20 5.0
6 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   DNC     19.0
6 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085   DNC     19.0
6 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     19.0
6 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     19.0
6 LASER 2 18 M COCK   1085   DNC     19.0
6 RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093   DNC     19.0
6 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   DNC     19.0
6 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096   DNC     19.0
6 RS 400   A PEGG M KELLY 940   DNC     19.0
6 RS 300 537 T OWEN   965   DNC     19.0
6 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   DNC     19.0
6 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 J BORG D BUTTERWORTH 1096   DNC     19.0
6 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096   DNC     19.0

R9 2023-09-10 - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   40.03 3 0.39.39 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   44.56 3 0.41.00 2.0
3 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   DNC     19.0
3 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     19.0
3 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   DNC     19.0
3 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085   DNC     19.0
3 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     19.0
3 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     19.0
3 LASER 2 18 M COCK   1085   DNC     19.0
3 RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093   DNC     19.0
3 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096   DNC     19.0
3 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   DNC     19.0
3 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096   DNC     19.0
3 RS 400   A PEGG M KELLY 940   DNC     19.0
3 RS 300 537 T OWEN   965   DNC     19.0
3 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   DNC     19.0
3 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 J BORG D BUTTERWORTH 1096   DNC     19.0
3 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096   DNC     19.0

R10 2023-09-17 - FAST Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   47.12 4 0.46.44 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   58.54 4 0.53.44 2.0
3 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   58.03 4 0.55.55 3.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     19.0
4 FIREBALL 15160 P MALLABAND R PANTING 952   DNC     19.0
4 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085   DNC     19.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     19.0
4 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     19.0
4 LASER 2 18 M COCK   1085   DNC     19.0
4 RS VAREO 462 B SMITH   1093   DNC     19.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096   DNC     19.0
4 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   DNC     19.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 T FARMER N PARKES 1096   DNC     19.0
4 RS 400   A PEGG M KELLY 940   DNC     19.0
4 RS 300 537 T OWEN   965   DNC     19.0
4 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   DNC     19.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 J BORG D BUTTERWORTH 1096   DNC     19.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS / R JARVIS 1096   DNC     19.0

Summer Class 2023

Results are Final as of 17th September 2023

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 48, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 2023-06-04 R2 2023-06-11 R3 2023-06-18 R4 2023-07-16 R5 2023-07-30 R6 2023-08-06 R7 2023-08-13 R8 2023-08-27 R9 2023-09-10 R10 2023-09-17 Total Nett
1st RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010 2.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 3.0 (49.0 DNC) 2.0 (49.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 207.0 11.0
2nd KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 1.0 (6.0) 3.0 5.0 (49.0 DNC) 4.0 173.0 20.0
3rd WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe 1105 9.0 (49.0 DNC) 2.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 5.5 OOD 5.5 OOD 316.0 120.0
4th BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135 (49.0 DNC) 4.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 15.0 RET 4.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 3.0 320.0 124.0
5th ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 2.0 (49.0 DNC) 2.0 13.0 RET 10.0 RET 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 321.0 125.0
6th SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 1.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 347.0 151.0
7th SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 (49.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 OOD (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 2.0 OOD 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 349.0 153.0
8th BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135 6.0 1.0 (49.0 DNC) 6.0 RET (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 356.0 160.0
9th HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 11.0 9.0 3.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 366.0 170.0
10th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150 12.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 9.0 49.0 DNC 4.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 368.0 172.0
11th STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 14.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 13.0 7.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 377.0 181.0
12th LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1480 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 1.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 2.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 395.0 199.0
13th ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 2.0 OOD 2.0 49.0 DNC 396.0 200.0
14th EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 4.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 1.0 397.0 201.0
15th SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 (49.0 DNC) 3.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 8.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 403.0 207.0
16th LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085 (49.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 403.0 207.0
17th SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077 8.0 (49.0 DNC) 8.0 OOD (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 408.0 212.0
18th 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS 897 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 12.0 8.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 412.0 216.0
19th MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100 (49.0 DNC) 8.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 15.0 RET 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 415.0 219.0
20th SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142 1.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 442.0 246.0
21st LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1100 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 2.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 443.0 247.0
22nd COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 N PARKES T FARMER 1096 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 2.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 443.0 247.0
23rd TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 3.0 RET 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 444.0 248.0
24th ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 3.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 444.0 248.0
25th LASER 2 8537 D HORNER E HORNER 1085 4.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 445.0 249.0
26th MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1400 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 5.0 446.0 250.0
27th 2000 21909 J BORG L WESTCOTT 1114 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 5.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 446.0 250.0
28th SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 5.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 446.0 250.0
29th MIRROR (S/H) 70627 C HARGREAVES   1377 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 5.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 446.0 250.0
30th NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104 (49.0 DNC) 5.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 446.0 250.0
31st MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON S BRISLEY 1194 5.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 446.0 250.0
32nd COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 6.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 447.0 251.0
33rd ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 6.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 447.0 251.0
34th LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 (49.0 DNC) 6.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 447.0 251.0
35th Moth 2893 S PORTMAN   1165 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 7.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 448.0 252.0
36th 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 7.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 448.0 252.0
37th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150 7.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 448.0 252.0
38th MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 8.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 449.0 253.0
39th 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100 (49.0 DNC) 9.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 450.0 254.0
40th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 10.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 451.0 255.0
41st RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260 (49.0 DNC) 10.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 451.0 255.0
42nd ILCA 7 / Laser 167547 D BUFFHAM   1101 10.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 451.0 255.0
43rd COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096 11.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 452.0 256.0
44th 420 46439 T PORTMAN JP 1100 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 13.0 RET 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 454.0 258.0
44th TOPPER 33986 S PORTMAN   1369 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 13.0 RET 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 454.0 258.0
46th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150 13.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 454.0 258.0
47th SOLO 4892 A DOYLE   1142 15.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 456.0 260.0
48th COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 16.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 457.0 261.0

R1 2023-06-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142   42.34 4 0.37.16 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   38.12 4 0.37.49 2.0
3 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   42.13 4 0.38.21 3.0
4 LASER 2 8537 D HORNER E HORNER 1085   42.08 4 0.38.50 4.0
5 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON S BRISLEY 1194   46.54 4 0.39.17 5.0
6 BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135   45.02 4 0.39.41 6.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150   45.50 4 0.39.51 7.0
8 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   43.02 4 0.39.57 8.0
9 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe 1105   44.42 4 0.40.27 9.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser 167547 D BUFFHAM   1101   44.54 4 0.40.47 10.0
11 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096   45.03 4 0.41.06 11.0
12 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   48.44 4 0.42.23 12.0
13 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   38.40 3 0.44.50 13.0
14 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   40.27 3 0.47.49 14.0
15 SOLO 4892 A DOYLE   1142   42.39 3 0.49.48 15.0
16 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   50.37 3 0.57.26 16.0
17 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   DNC     49.0
17 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   DNC     49.0
17 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     49.0
17 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     49.0
17 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     49.0
17 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   DNC     49.0
17 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1480   DNC     49.0
17 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     49.0
17 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   DNC     49.0
17 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     49.0
17 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085   DNC     49.0
17 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS 897   DNC     49.0
17 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC     49.0
17 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1100   DNC     49.0
17 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 N PARKES T FARMER 1096   DNC     49.0
17 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     49.0
17 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1400   DNC     49.0
17 2000 21909 J BORG L WESTCOTT 1114   DNC     49.0
17 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     49.0
17 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 C HARGREAVES   1377   DNC     49.0
17 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     49.0
17 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096   DNC     49.0
17 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     49.0
17 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     49.0
17 Moth 2893 S PORTMAN   1165   DNC     49.0
17 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114   DNC     49.0
17 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     49.0
17 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     49.0
17 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     49.0
17 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     49.0
17 420 46439 T PORTMAN JP 1100   DNC     49.0
17 TOPPER 33986 S PORTMAN   1369   DNC     49.0

R2 2023-06-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135   43.10 3 0.38.02 1.0
2 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   44.30 3 0.38.58 2.0
3 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   44.51 3 0.39.16 3.0
4 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   44.42 3 0.39.23 4.0
5 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   44.15 3 0.40.05 5.0
6 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   48.18 3 0.44.31 6.0
7 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085   51.22 3 0.47.21 7.0
8 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   52.36 3 0.47.49 8.0
9 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100   54.30 3 0.49.33 9.0
10 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260   43.25 2 0.51.41 10.0
11 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   DNC     49.0
11 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   DNC     49.0
11 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe 1105   DNC     49.0
11 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     49.0
11 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     49.0
11 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   DNC     49.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   DNC     49.0
11 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     49.0
11 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1480   DNC     49.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     49.0
11 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   DNC     49.0
11 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     49.0
11 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS 897   DNC     49.0
11 SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142   DNC     49.0
11 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1100   DNC     49.0
11 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 N PARKES T FARMER 1096   DNC     49.0
11 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     49.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     49.0
11 LASER 2 8537 D HORNER E HORNER 1085   DNC     49.0
11 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1400   DNC     49.0
11 2000 21909 J BORG L WESTCOTT 1114   DNC     49.0
11 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     49.0
11 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 C HARGREAVES   1377   DNC     49.0
11 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON S BRISLEY 1194   DNC     49.0
11 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096   DNC     49.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     49.0
11 Moth 2893 S PORTMAN   1165   DNC     49.0
11 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114   DNC     49.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     49.0
11 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     49.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     49.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 167547 D BUFFHAM   1101   DNC     49.0
11 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096   DNC     49.0
11 420 46439 T PORTMAN JP 1100   DNC     49.0
11 TOPPER 33986 S PORTMAN   1369   DNC     49.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     49.0
11 SOLO 4892 A DOYLE   1142   DNC     49.0
11 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     49.0

R3 2023-06-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   43.40 4 0.40.33 1.0
2 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe 1105   51.01 4 0.46.10 2.0
2 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   OOD     2.0
4 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   50.35 4 0.48.44 3.0
5 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085   44.15 3 0.54.23 4.0
6 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   OOD     8.0
7 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   DNC     49.0
7 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     49.0
7 BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135   DNC     49.0
7 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   DNC     49.0
7 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     49.0
7 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1480   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     49.0
7 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   DNC     49.0
7 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     49.0
7 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS 897   DNC     49.0
7 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC     49.0
7 SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142   DNC     49.0
7 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1100   DNC     49.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 N PARKES T FARMER 1096   DNC     49.0
7 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     49.0
7 LASER 2 8537 D HORNER E HORNER 1085   DNC     49.0
7 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1400   DNC     49.0
7 2000 21909 J BORG L WESTCOTT 1114   DNC     49.0
7 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     49.0
7 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 C HARGREAVES   1377   DNC     49.0
7 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     49.0
7 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON S BRISLEY 1194   DNC     49.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     49.0
7 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     49.0
7 Moth 2893 S PORTMAN   1165   DNC     49.0
7 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     49.0
7 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     49.0
7 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     49.0
7 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 167547 D BUFFHAM   1101   DNC     49.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096   DNC     49.0
7 420 46439 T PORTMAN JP 1100   DNC     49.0
7 TOPPER 33986 S PORTMAN   1369   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     49.0
7 SOLO 4892 A DOYLE   1142   DNC     49.0
7 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     49.0

R4 2023-07-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1480   54.37 4 0.46.08 1.0
2 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   56.56 5 0.47.03 2.0
3 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   49.13 5 0.48.44 3.0
4 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   53.24 5 0.51.27 4.0
5 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 C HARGREAVES   1377   57.31 4 0.52.13 5.0
6 BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135   RET     6.0
7 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe 1105   DNC     49.0
7 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   DNC     49.0
7 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     49.0
7 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     49.0
7 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   DNC     49.0
7 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     49.0
7 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   DNC     49.0
7 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     49.0
7 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085   DNC     49.0
7 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     49.0
7 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS 897   DNC     49.0
7 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC     49.0
7 SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142   DNC     49.0
7 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1100   DNC     49.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 N PARKES T FARMER 1096   DNC     49.0
7 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     49.0
7 LASER 2 8537 D HORNER E HORNER 1085   DNC     49.0
7 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1400   DNC     49.0
7 2000 21909 J BORG L WESTCOTT 1114   DNC     49.0
7 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     49.0
7 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     49.0
7 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON S BRISLEY 1194   DNC     49.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     49.0
7 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     49.0
7 Moth 2893 S PORTMAN   1165   DNC     49.0
7 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     49.0
7 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     49.0
7 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     49.0
7 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 167547 D BUFFHAM   1101   DNC     49.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096   DNC     49.0
7 420 46439 T PORTMAN JP 1100   DNC     49.0
7 TOPPER 33986 S PORTMAN   1369   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     49.0
7 SOLO 4892 A DOYLE   1142   DNC     49.0
7 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     49.0

R5 2023-07-30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   37.56 4 0.36.33 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 N PARKES T FARMER 1096   45.52 4 0.41.51 2.0
3 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   RET     3.0
4 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   DNC     49.0
4 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe 1105   DNC     49.0
4 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   DNC     49.0
4 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     49.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     49.0
4 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     49.0
4 BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135   DNC     49.0
4 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   DNC     49.0
4 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   DNC     49.0
4 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     49.0
4 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1480   DNC     49.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     49.0
4 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   DNC     49.0
4 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     49.0
4 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085   DNC     49.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     49.0
4 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS 897   DNC     49.0
4 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC     49.0
4 SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142   DNC     49.0
4 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1100   DNC     49.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     49.0
4 LASER 2 8537 D HORNER E HORNER 1085   DNC     49.0
4 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1400   DNC     49.0
4 2000 21909 J BORG L WESTCOTT 1114   DNC     49.0
4 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     49.0
4 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 C HARGREAVES   1377   DNC     49.0
4 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     49.0
4 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON S BRISLEY 1194   DNC     49.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096   DNC     49.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     49.0
4 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     49.0
4 Moth 2893 S PORTMAN   1165   DNC     49.0
4 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114   DNC     49.0
4 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     49.0
4 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     49.0
4 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     49.0
4 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     49.0
4 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     49.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 167547 D BUFFHAM   1101   DNC     49.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096   DNC     49.0
4 420 46439 T PORTMAN JP 1100   DNC     49.0
4 TOPPER 33986 S PORTMAN   1369   DNC     49.0
4 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     49.0
4 SOLO 4892 A DOYLE   1142   DNC     49.0
4 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     49.0

R6 2023-08-06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   51.10 6 0.50.40 2.0
1 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   61.18 6 0.50.40 2.0
1 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   54.34 6 0.50.40 2.0
4 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   61.00 6 0.53.28 4.0
5 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   61.20 6 0.53.42 5.0
6 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   57.02 6 0.54.57 6.0
7 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114   53.16 5 0.57.23 7.0
8 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   52.50 4 0.57.33 8.0
9 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   55.15 5 0.57.39 9.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   57.48 5 1.00.19 10.0
11 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   64.03 4 1.00.48 11.0
12 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS 897   54.47 6 1.01.04 12.0
13 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   60.30 5 1.04.22 13.0
14 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   RET     15.0
14 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   RET     15.0
16 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe 1105   DNC     49.0
16 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     49.0
16 BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135   DNC     49.0
16 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1480   DNC     49.0
16 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     49.0
16 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     49.0
16 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085   DNC     49.0
16 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     49.0
16 SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142   DNC     49.0
16 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1100   DNC     49.0
16 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 N PARKES T FARMER 1096   DNC     49.0
16 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     49.0
16 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     49.0
16 LASER 2 8537 D HORNER E HORNER 1085   DNC     49.0
16 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1400   DNC     49.0
16 2000 21909 J BORG L WESTCOTT 1114   DNC     49.0
16 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 C HARGREAVES   1377   DNC     49.0
16 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     49.0
16 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON S BRISLEY 1194   DNC     49.0
16 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096   DNC     49.0
16 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     49.0
16 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     49.0
16 Moth 2893 S PORTMAN   1165   DNC     49.0
16 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     49.0
16 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     49.0
16 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     49.0
16 ILCA 7 / Laser 167547 D BUFFHAM   1101   DNC     49.0
16 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096   DNC     49.0
16 420 46439 T PORTMAN JP 1100   DNC     49.0
16 TOPPER 33986 S PORTMAN   1369   DNC     49.0
16 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     49.0
16 SOLO 4892 A DOYLE   1142   DNC     49.0
16 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     49.0

R7 2023-08-13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   44.33 3 0.41.22 1.0
2 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   OOD     2.0
2 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1100   46.36 3 0.42.22 2.0
4 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   44.26 3 0.42.48 3.0
5 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   49.53 3 0.43.57 4.0
6 2000 21909 J BORG L WESTCOTT 1114   51.54 3 0.46.35 5.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   52.09 3 0.47.22 6.0
8 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   55.31 3 0.49.13 7.0
9 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS 897   46.54 3 0.52.17 8.0
10 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   66.15 2 1.02.54 9.0
11 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   RET     13.0
11 420 46439 T PORTMAN JP 1100   RET     13.0
11 TOPPER 33986 S PORTMAN   1369   RET     13.0
14 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   DNC     49.0
14 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe 1105   DNC     49.0
14 BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135   DNC     49.0
14 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   DNC     49.0
14 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1480   DNC     49.0
14 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     49.0
14 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   DNC     49.0
14 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     49.0
14 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085   DNC     49.0
14 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     49.0
14 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC     49.0
14 SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142   DNC     49.0
14 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 N PARKES T FARMER 1096   DNC     49.0
14 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     49.0
14 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     49.0
14 LASER 2 8537 D HORNER E HORNER 1085   DNC     49.0
14 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1400   DNC     49.0
14 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     49.0
14 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 C HARGREAVES   1377   DNC     49.0
14 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     49.0
14 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON S BRISLEY 1194   DNC     49.0
14 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096   DNC     49.0
14 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     49.0
14 Moth 2893 S PORTMAN   1165   DNC     49.0
14 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114   DNC     49.0
14 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     49.0
14 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     49.0
14 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     49.0
14 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     49.0
14 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     49.0
14 ILCA 7 / Laser 167547 D BUFFHAM   1101   DNC     49.0
14 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096   DNC     49.0
14 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     49.0
14 SOLO 4892 A DOYLE   1142   DNC     49.0
14 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     49.0

R8 2023-08-27

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   41.17 4 0.40.52 1.0
2 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1480   47.00 3 0.42.21 2.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   OOD     2.0
4 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   53.01 3 0.44.44 3.0
5 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   52.20 4 0.45.30 4.0
6 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   49.36 4 0.47.47 5.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096   52.55 4 0.48.17 6.0
8 Moth 2893 S PORTMAN   1165   47.04 3 0.53.52 7.0
9 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   49.43 3 0.58.03 8.0
10 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   RET     10.0
11 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe 1105   DNC     49.0
11 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   DNC     49.0
11 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     49.0
11 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     49.0
11 BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135   DNC     49.0
11 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     49.0
11 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   DNC     49.0
11 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085   DNC     49.0
11 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     49.0
11 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS 897   DNC     49.0
11 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC     49.0
11 SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142   DNC     49.0
11 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1100   DNC     49.0
11 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 N PARKES T FARMER 1096   DNC     49.0
11 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     49.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     49.0
11 LASER 2 8537 D HORNER E HORNER 1085   DNC     49.0
11 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1400   DNC     49.0
11 2000 21909 J BORG L WESTCOTT 1114   DNC     49.0
11 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     49.0
11 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 C HARGREAVES   1377   DNC     49.0
11 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     49.0
11 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON S BRISLEY 1194   DNC     49.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     49.0
11 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     49.0
11 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114   DNC     49.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     49.0
11 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     49.0
11 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     49.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     49.0
11 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     49.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 167547 D BUFFHAM   1101   DNC     49.0
11 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096   DNC     49.0
11 420 46439 T PORTMAN JP 1100   DNC     49.0
11 TOPPER 33986 S PORTMAN   1369   DNC     49.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     49.0
11 SOLO 4892 A DOYLE   1142   DNC     49.0
11 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     49.0

R9 2023-09-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   34.45 2 0.34.24 1.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   40.50 2 0.37.05 2.0
3 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe 1105   OOD     5.5
4 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   DNC     49.0
4 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   DNC     49.0
4 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     49.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     49.0
4 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     49.0
4 BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135   DNC     49.0
4 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   DNC     49.0
4 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   DNC     49.0
4 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     49.0
4 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1480   DNC     49.0
4 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   DNC     49.0
4 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     49.0
4 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085   DNC     49.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     49.0
4 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS 897   DNC     49.0
4 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC     49.0
4 SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142   DNC     49.0
4 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1100   DNC     49.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 N PARKES T FARMER 1096   DNC     49.0
4 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     49.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     49.0
4 LASER 2 8537 D HORNER E HORNER 1085   DNC     49.0
4 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1400   DNC     49.0
4 2000 21909 J BORG L WESTCOTT 1114   DNC     49.0
4 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     49.0
4 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 C HARGREAVES   1377   DNC     49.0
4 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     49.0
4 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON S BRISLEY 1194   DNC     49.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096   DNC     49.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     49.0
4 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     49.0
4 Moth 2893 S PORTMAN   1165   DNC     49.0
4 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114   DNC     49.0
4 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     49.0
4 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     49.0
4 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     49.0
4 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     49.0
4 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     49.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 167547 D BUFFHAM   1101   DNC     49.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096   DNC     49.0
4 420 46439 T PORTMAN JP 1100   DNC     49.0
4 TOPPER 33986 S PORTMAN   1369   DNC     49.0
4 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     49.0
4 SOLO 4892 A DOYLE   1142   DNC     49.0
4 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     49.0

R10 2023-09-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 EUROPE 321 E MACDONALD   1141   37.02 4 0.32.27 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   34.01 4 0.33.41 2.0
3 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   38.48 4 0.34.11 3.0
4 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O MARTIN 1038   37.17 4 0.35.55 4.0
5 MOTH 2893 T PORTMAN   1400   38.01 3 0.36.12 5.0
6 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE R OWEN / Chloe 1105   OOD     5.5
7 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     49.0
7 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     49.0
7 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     49.0
7 BYTE CII 3130 E BRISLEY   1135   DNC     49.0
7 HANSA 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   DNC     49.0
7 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     49.0
7 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1480   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     49.0
7 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     49.0
7 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN Castro 1085   DNC     49.0
7 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     49.0
7 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS 897   DNC     49.0
7 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC     49.0
7 SOLO 4623 J ALDIS   1142   DNC     49.0
7 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C HARGREAVES 1100   DNC     49.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 N PARKES T FARMER 1096   DNC     49.0
7 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     49.0
7 LASER 2 8537 D HORNER E HORNER 1085   DNC     49.0
7 2000 21909 J BORG L WESTCOTT 1114   DNC     49.0
7 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     49.0
7 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 C HARGREAVES   1377   DNC     49.0
7 NATIONAL 12 3244 D HORNER E HORNER 1104   DNC     49.0
7 MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON S BRISLEY 1194   DNC     49.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 R DALTON E DALTON 1096   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     49.0
7 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     49.0
7 Moth 2893 S PORTMAN   1165   DNC     49.0
7 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 T STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     49.0
7 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     49.0
7 420 46439 T OWEN T PORTMAN 1100   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 129908 T PORTMAN   1150   DNC     49.0
7 RS QBA Q2 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 167547 D BUFFHAM   1101   DNC     49.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK I) T1 D BUTTERWORTH J BORG 1096   DNC     49.0
7 420 46439 T PORTMAN JP 1100   DNC     49.0
7 TOPPER 33986 S PORTMAN   1369   DNC     49.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     49.0
7 SOLO 4892 A DOYLE   1142   DNC     49.0
7 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     49.0

4 Hour Race 2023

Results are Final as of 3rd September 2023

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 Total Nett
1st The Soloists SOLO 4121 Derek/James/Jim/Pat   1142 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd The Laser Team ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 Liz / Toby   1101 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd The Brisleys MIRACLE 1194 Chloe/Emma/Sophie   1194 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Albaholics ALBACORE 7911 Matt / Rob / Simon   1037 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th Sailability LIBERTY 3144 Dave / Mike / Pete   1480 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th Feva Pitch RS FEVA XL 9919 Daniel/Robin/Lucy   1248 6.0 6.0 6.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 The Soloists SOLO 4121 Derek/James/Jim/Pat   1142   237.04 5 3.27.35 1.0
2 The Laser Team ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 Liz / Toby   1101   232.38 5 3.31.18 2.0
3 The Brisleys MIRACLE 1194 Chloe/Emma/Sophie   1194   237.18 4 4.08.26 3.0
4 Albaholics ALBACORE 7911 Matt / Rob / Simon   1037   212.09 4 4.15.44 4.0
5 Sailability LIBERTY 3144 Dave / Mike / Pete   1480   228.38 3 4.17.28 5.0
6 Feva Pitch RS FEVA XL 9919 Daniel/Robin/Lucy   1248   170.05 2 5.40.43 6.0

Commodore's Cup 2023

Results are Final as of 20th August 2023

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.5 9.5 6.5
2nd ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 (4.5) 2.0 2.0 2.5 11.0 6.5
3rd RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 4.0 13.0 8.0
4th SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 2.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 16.0 10.0
5th Hansa 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580 6.0 1.0 6.0 (8.0 RET) 21.0 13.0
6th SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 4.5 6.0 5.0 (19.0 DNC) 34.5 15.5
7th 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114 (13.0) 9.0 7.0 5.0 34.0 21.0
8th ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210 (10.0) 10.0 8.0 8.0 RET 36.0 26.0
9th BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135 7.0 8.0 12.0 (19.0 DNC) 46.0 27.0
10th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 10.0 1.0 49.0 30.0
11th RS 400 1236 A PEGG C HARGREAVES 940 8.0 11.0 11.0 (19.0 DNC) 49.0 30.0
12th ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 146396 R DALTON   1210 12.0 12.0 9.0 (19.0 DNC) 52.0 33.0
13th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150 11.0 7.0 16.0 RET (19.0 DNC) 53.0 34.0
14th COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096 14.0 13.0 16.0 RET (19.0 DNC) 62.0 43.0
15th TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369 9.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 66.0 47.0
16th 29ER 286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897 (19.0 DNC) 14.0 14.0 19.0 DNC 66.0 47.0
17th RS AERO 7 3656 N WATSON   1063 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 13.0 19.0 DNC 70.0 51.0
18th COMET ZERO SHanded 861 N EARNSHAW   1250 (19.0 DNC) 15.0 RET 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 72.0 53.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   49.11 4 0.44.53 1.0
2 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   49.36 4 0.46.03 2.0
3 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   47.10 4 0.46.42 3.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   52.24 4 0.47.36 4.5
4 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   54.22 4 0.47.36 4.5
6 Hansa 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   56.38 3 0.47.48 6.0
7 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   57.54 4 0.51.01 7.0
8 RS 400 1236 A PEGG C HARGREAVES 940   48.22 4 0.51.27 8.0
9 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   55.13 3 0.53.47 9.0
10 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   49.22 3 0.54.24 10.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150   47.38 3 0.55.14 11.0
12 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 146396 R DALTON   1210   50.46 3 0.55.56 12.0
13 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114   48.08 3 0.57.37 13.0
14 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096   50.18 3 1.01.12 14.0
15 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   DNC     19.0
15 29ER 286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   DNC     19.0
15 RS AERO 7 3656 N WATSON   1063   DNC     19.0
15 COMET ZERO SHanded 861 N EARNSHAW   1250   DNC     19.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Hansa 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   56.08 3 0.47.22 1.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   52.31 4 0.47.42 2.0
3 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   52.33 4 0.47.57 3.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   51.58 4 0.48.15 4.0
5 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   48.51 4 0.48.22 5.0
6 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   55.33 4 0.48.39 6.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150   58.11 4 0.50.36 7.0
8 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   58.16 4 0.51.20 8.0
9 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114   58.51 4 0.52.50 9.0
10 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   49.01 3 0.54.01 10.0
11 RS 400 1236 A PEGG C HARGREAVES 940   51.02 4 0.54.17 11.0
12 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 146396 R DALTON   1210   50.05 3 0.55.11 12.0
13 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096   63.14 4 0.57.42 13.0
14 29ER 286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   53.04 4 0.59.10 14.0
15 COMET ZERO SHanded 861 N EARNSHAW   1250   RET     15.0
16 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   DNC     19.0
16 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     19.0
16 RS AERO 7 3656 N WATSON   1063   DNC     19.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   44.02 4 0.43.36 1.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   48.26 4 0.43.59 2.0
3 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   48.38 4 0.44.22 3.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   48.39 4 0.45.10 4.0
5 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   52.43 4 0.46.10 5.0
6 Hansa 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   55.50 3 0.47.07 6.0
7 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114   53.13 4 0.47.46 7.0
8 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   44.43 3 0.49.16 8.0
9 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 146396 R DALTON   1210   44.45 3 0.49.19 9.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   45.19 3 0.52.32 10.0
11 RS 400 1236 A PEGG C HARGREAVES 940   50.51 4 0.54.06 11.0
12 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   46.43 3 0.54.53 12.0
13 RS AERO 7 3656 N WATSON   1063   44.15 3 0.55.30 13.0
14 29ER 286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   52.14 4 0.58.14 14.0
15 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150   RET     16.0
15 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096   RET     16.0
17 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     19.0
17 COMET ZERO SHanded 861 N EARNSHAW   1250   DNC     19.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 115373 J WRAY   1150   35.37 1 0.30.58 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   34.43 1 0.31.41 2.5
2 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   34.53 1 0.31.41 2.5
4 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   32.24 1 0.32.05 4.0
5 2000 21909 K HAYWARD P SEXTON 1114   38.02 1 0.34.08 5.0
6 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   37.10 1 0.34.31 6.0
7 Hansa 303 3257 S BRISLEY   1580   RET     8.0
7 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   RET     8.0
9 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     19.0
9 BYTE CII 3130 C BRISLEY   1135   DNC     19.0
9 RS 400 1236 A PEGG C HARGREAVES 940   DNC     19.0
9 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 146396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     19.0
9 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     19.0
9 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096   DNC     19.0
9 TOPPER   J BRIDGE   1369   DNC     19.0
9 29ER 286 T STANISLAUS T PONTET 897   DNC     19.0
9 RS AERO 7 3656 N WATSON   1063   DNC     19.0
9 COMET ZERO SHanded 861 N EARNSHAW   1250   DNC     19.0

2nd Evening Series 2023

Results are Final as of 9th August 2023

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 85, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 2023-06-07 R2 2023-06-14 R3 2023-06-21 R4 2023-06-28 R5 2023-07-05 R6 2023-07-12 R7 2023-07-19 R8 2023-07-26 R9 2023-08-02 R10 2023-08-09 Total Nett
1st COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096 (3.0) 1.0 (86.0 DNC) 1.7 OOD 3.0 (86.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (86.0 DNC) 1.0 269.7 8.7
2nd RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010 4.0 (86.0 DNC) 3.3 OOD 3.0 1.0 (5.0) (5.0) 4.0 1.0 (86.0 DNC) 198.3 16.3
3rd RS 300 537 B HEPPENSTALL   965 (7.0) 3.0 3.0 (8.0) 2.0 (6.0) 6.0 2.0 3.0 (86.0 DNC) 126.0 19.0
4th SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142 2.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 (5.9 OOD) 2.0 (7.0) (19.0 RET) (6.0) 4.0 58.9 21.0
5th ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101 (86.0 DNC) (7.0) 6.0 2.0 (86.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 3.0 (8.0) 6.0 209.0 22.0
6th NATIONAL 12 1833 E WILLETT D LEONARD / D HARRIS 1145 (86.0 DNC) 6.0 (29.0 RET) (86.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 OOD 3.0 5.0 (10.0) 3.0 244.0 33.0
7th WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE T OWEN / K PORTER / M RYAN /G CORRADO 1105 (86.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 385.0 41.0
8th SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142 5.0 (13.0) 9.0 11.0 5.0 (86.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 316.0 45.0
9th ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210 10.0 (86.0 DNC) 12.0 13.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 10.2 OOD 9.0 7.0 (86.0 DNC) 405.2 61.2
10th RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063 12.0 11.0 10.0 6.0 (86.0 DNC) (27.0 RET) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 27.0 RET 2.0 353.0 68.0
11th RS VAREO 288 S McDONALD   1093 11.0 (86.0 DNC) 13.0 (14.0) 8.0 12.0 (14.0) 12.0 OOD 12.0 (86.0 DNC) 268.0 68.0
12th SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 (15.0) 15.0 13.1 OOD 12.0 (22.0 RET) (86.0 DNC) 12.0 (86.0 DNC) 11.0 5.0 277.1 68.1
13th ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101 (86.0 DNC) 14.2 OOD (86.0 DNC) 10.0 13.0 (27.0 RET) 15.0 7.0 13.0 (86.0 DNC) 357.2 72.2
14th RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1063 14.0 9.0 14.0 (86.0 DNC) 22.0 RET (86.0 DNC) 8.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 13.4 OOD 424.4 80.4
15th ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101 (21.0) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 18.0 10.0 19.0 (86.0 DNC) 12.0 17.0 10.0 365.0 86.0
16th STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128 (23.0) 23.0 21.0 19.0 11.0 (86.0 DNC) 18.7 OOD 15.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 388.7 107.7
17th ILCA 7 / Laser 174817 / X T YORK   1101 24.0 25.0 22.0 16.0 12.0 16.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 459.0 115.0
18th LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085 26.0 18.0 18.0 20.0 (86.0 DNC) 21.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 21.0 (86.0 DNC) 468.0 124.0
19th 420 45776 D ROWSON P BOWMAN 1100 28.0 21.0 20.0 15.0 22.0 RET (86.0 DNC) 19.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 469.0 125.0
20th 420 46439 S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100 27.0 26.0 23.0 21.0 22.0 RET 15.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 478.0 134.0
21st 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATMAN / T OWEN 1114 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 15.0 9.0 9.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 8.0 10.3 OOD 86.0 DNC 481.3 137.3
22nd SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142 (86.0 DNC) 14.0 8.0 5.0 22.0 RET 13.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 492.0 148.0
23rd COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR A PEGG / M KELLY / E BAXTER 1096 (86.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 525.0 181.0
24th SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 1.0 (86.0 DNC) 2.0 (86.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 531.0 187.0
25th FIREBALL 13486 D WILLIAMS J FELLOWS 952 (86.0 DNC) 24.0 19.0 (86.0 DNC) 22.0 RET (86.0 DNC) 21.0 19.0 RET (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 535.0 191.0
26th RS FEVA XL 1472 A BAXTER E HOCKING / A FOWLER 1248 (86.0 DNC) 22.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 14.0 27.0 RET (86.0 DNC) 14.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 593.0 249.0
27th SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 (86.0 DNC) 10.0 5.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 7.0 624.0 280.0
28th ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 3.0 86.0 DNC 19.0 RET 5.0 86.0 DNC 629.0 285.0
29th ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101 6.0 12.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 11.0 (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 631.0 287.0
30th ILCA 7 / Laser 121640 K HAYWARD   1101 (86.0 DNC) 16.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 11.0 86.0 DNC 9.0 86.0 DNC 638.0 294.0
31st RS 400 1236 A PEGG M KELLY / C HARGREAVES 940 18.0 (86.0 DNC) 17.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 16.0 86.0 DNC 653.0 309.0
32nd MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 22.0 86.0 DNC 23.0 9.0 656.0 312.0
33rd SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142 25.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 10.0 27.0 RET 86.0 DNC 664.0 320.0
34th NATIONAL 12 1833 D LEONARD D HARRIS 1145 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 1.0 (86.0 DNC) 10.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 699.0 355.0
35th WAYFARER 9288 R PANTING R OWEN 1105 8.0 8.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 704.0 360.0
36th ILCA 7 / Laser 12226 O BAXTER   1101 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 18.0 8.0 714.0 370.0
37th 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS / T PONTET 897 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 16.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 11.0 715.0 371.0
38th COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096 (86.0 DNC) 20.0 11.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 719.0 375.0
39th 2000 21239 F FOWLER / B TURNER B TURNER / F FOWLER 1114 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 18.0 16.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 722.0 378.0
40th ILCA 7 / Laser 67200 O MONGER   1101 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 20.0 18.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 726.0 382.0
41st COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 17.0 22.0 RET (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 727.0 383.0
42nd ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210 19.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 20.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 727.0 383.0
43rd ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 27.0 RET 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 15.0 86.0 DNC 730.0 386.0
44th SOLO 4892 A DOYLE   1142 20.0 (86.0 DNC) 29.0 RET (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 737.0 393.0
45th LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C PONTET / J STANISLAUS 1103 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 2.0 86.0 DNC 776.0 432.0
46th ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 139379 F MOSS   1210 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 4.0 86.0 DNC 778.0 434.0
47th ILCA 7 / Laser 162872 T STANISLAUS   1101 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 9.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 783.0 439.0
48th ILCA 7 / Laser 174465 Unknown   1101 9.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 783.0 439.0
49th RS 200 1057 O MONGER O BAXTER 1046 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 11.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 785.0 441.0
50th 420   T PORTMAN   1100 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 12.0 786.0 442.0
51st RS VISION 152 P AYRES   1137 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 13.0 787.0 443.0
52nd 2000 21234 J BORG D HARRIS 1114 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 13.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 787.0 443.0
53rd ILCA 7 / Laser 216239/161864 S FOWLER   1101 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 13.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 787.0 443.0
54th SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077 13.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 787.0 443.0
55th COMET VERSA 228 D CHADWICK   1175 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 14.0 86.0 DNC 788.0 444.0
56th COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 Unknown   1096 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 14.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 788.0 444.0
57th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150 16.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 790.0 446.0
58th ILCA 7 / Laser 165432 T OWEN   1101 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 17.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 791.0 447.0
59th RS ZEST   M SILVEWRIGHT   1260 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 17.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 791.0 447.0
60th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 139859 J BARRADELL   1150 (86.0 DNC) 17.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 791.0 447.0
61st SUPERNOVA 1315 J BORG   1077 17.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 791.0 447.0
62nd ILCA 7 / Laser 129908 Unknown   1101 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 19.0 86.0 DNC 793.0 449.0
63rd ALBACORE 7911 M BATHER M WHITTLE 1037 (86.0 DNC) 19.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 793.0 449.0
64th ILCA 7 / Laser 67200 L FARMER   1101 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 20.0 86.0 DNC 794.0 450.0
65th RS FEVA XL 4649 H POVEY I DUNN 1248 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 22.0 86.0 DNC 796.0 452.0
66th RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093 22.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 796.0 452.0
67th ILCA 7 / Laser 129908 T PORTMAN   1101 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 23.0 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 797.0 453.0
68th ROOSTER 8.1 98 G CORRADO   1035 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 24.0 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 798.0 454.0
69th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 160486 H HOWELL   1150 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 27.0 RET 86.0 DNC 801.0 457.0
70th MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 27.0 RET 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 801.0 457.0
71st RS ZEST   R CRAINE   1260 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 29.0 RET (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 803.0 459.0
72nd CONCEPT 302   T PORTMAN   1365 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 860.0 516.0
72nd RS FEVA XL 1483 C CRAIG H CRAIG 1248 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 860.0 516.0
72nd RS FEVA XL 1473 A FOWLER A BAXTER 1248 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 860.0 516.0
72nd ILCA 7 / Laser 121640 O SINDEN   1101 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 860.0 516.0
72nd ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 860.0 516.0
72nd LASER 2 8537 R OWEN S PORTMAN 1085 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 860.0 516.0
72nd COMET TRIO (MK I) 373 J ANDREWS   1096 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 860.0 516.0
72nd ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 860.0 516.0
72nd ILCA 7 / Laser 139379 Unknown   1101 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 860.0 516.0
72nd RS QBA Q4 R O'KEEFE   1260 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 860.0 516.0
72nd RS 200 1172 B HEPPENSTALL O ATKINSON / D ROWSON 1046 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 860.0 516.0
72nd ILCA 7 / Laser 185975 A WALTON   1101 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 860.0 516.0
72nd SOLO 3859 M THEOPHILLIS   1142 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 860.0 516.0
72nd RS QBA   W MERCHANT   1260 (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) (86.0 DNC) 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 86.0 DNC 860.0 516.0

R1 2023-06-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   50.49 5 0.47.11 1.0
2 SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   54.18 5 0.47.33 2.0
3 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   53.22 5 0.48.42 3.0
4 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   50.19 5 0.49.49 4.0
5 SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   57.40 5 0.50.30 5.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   55.45 5 0.50.38 6.0
7 RS 300 537 B HEPPENSTALL   965   49.59 5 0.51.48 7.0
8 WAYFARER 9288 R PANTING R OWEN 1105   58.00 5 0.52.29 8.0
9 ILCA 7 / Laser 174465 Unknown   1101   57.58 5 0.52.39 9.0
10 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   51.05 4 0.52.46 10.0
11 RS VAREO 288 S McDONALD   1093   58.19 5 0.53.21 11.0
12 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   56.54 5 0.53.32 12.0
13 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   57.59 5 0.53.50 13.0
14 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1063   57.27 5 0.54.03 14.0
15 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   50.08 4 0.54.52 15.0
16 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   50.39 4 0.55.03 16.0
17 SUPERNOVA 1315 J BORG   1077   59.28 5 0.55.13 17.0
18 RS 400 1236 A PEGG M KELLY / C HARGREAVES 940   53.07 5 0.56.30 18.0
19 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210   54.57 4 0.56.46 19.0
20 SOLO 4892 A DOYLE   1142   51.55 4 0.56.50 20.0
21 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   50.26 4 0.57.16 21.0
22 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   50.25 4 0.57.40 22.0
23 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   52.29 4 0.58.10 23.0
24 ILCA 7 / Laser 174817 / X T YORK   1101   51.18 4 0.58.15 24.0
25 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   53.56 4 0.59.02 25.0
26 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   52.16 4 1.00.13 26.0
27 420 46439 S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100   61.41 4 1.10.06 27.0
28 420 45776 D ROWSON P BOWMAN 1100   62.00 4 1.10.27 28.0
29 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     86.0
29 NATIONAL 12 1833 E WILLETT D LEONARD / D HARRIS 1145   DNC     86.0
29 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE T OWEN / K PORTER / M RYAN /G CORRADO 1105   DNC     86.0
29 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     86.0
29 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATMAN / T OWEN 1114   DNC     86.0
29 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   DNC     86.0
29 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR A PEGG / M KELLY / E BAXTER 1096   DNC     86.0
29 FIREBALL 13486 D WILLIAMS J FELLOWS 952   DNC     86.0
29 RS FEVA XL 1472 A BAXTER E HOCKING / A FOWLER 1248   DNC     86.0
29 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     86.0
29 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     86.0
29 ILCA 7 / Laser 121640 K HAYWARD   1101   DNC     86.0
29 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC     86.0
29 NATIONAL 12 1833 D LEONARD D HARRIS 1145   DNC     86.0
29 ILCA 7 / Laser 12226 O BAXTER   1101   DNC     86.0
29 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS / T PONTET 897   DNC     86.0
29 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096   DNC     86.0
29 2000 21239 F FOWLER / B TURNER B TURNER / F FOWLER 1114   DNC     86.0
29 ILCA 7 / Laser 67200 O MONGER   1101   DNC     86.0
29 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     86.0
29 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     86.0
29 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C PONTET / J STANISLAUS 1103   DNC     86.0
29 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 139379 F MOSS   1210   DNC     86.0
29 ILCA 7 / Laser 162872 T STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     86.0
29 RS 200 1057 O MONGER O BAXTER 1046   DNC     86.0
29 420   T PORTMAN   1100   DNC     86.0
29 RS VISION 152 P AYRES   1137   DNC     86.0
29 2000 21234 J BORG D HARRIS 1114   DNC     86.0
29 ILCA 7 / Laser 216239/161864 S FOWLER   1101   DNC     86.0
29 COMET VERSA 228 D CHADWICK   1175   DNC     86.0
29 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 Unknown   1096   DNC     86.0
29 ILCA 7 / Laser 165432 T OWEN   1101   DNC     86.0
29 RS ZEST   M SILVEWRIGHT   1260   DNC     86.0
29 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 139859 J BARRADELL   1150   DNC     86.0
29 ILCA 7 / Laser 129908 Unknown   1101   DNC     86.0
29 ALBACORE 7911 M BATHER M WHITTLE 1037   DNC     86.0
29 ILCA 7 / Laser 67200 L FARMER   1101   DNC     86.0
29 RS FEVA XL 4649 H POVEY I DUNN 1248   DNC     86.0
29 ILCA 7 / Laser 129908 T PORTMAN   1101   DNC     86.0
29 ROOSTER 8.1 98 G CORRADO   1035   DNC     86.0
29 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 160486 H HOWELL   1150   DNC     86.0
29 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     86.0
29 RS ZEST   R CRAINE   1260   DNC     86.0
29 CONCEPT 302   T PORTMAN   1365   DNC     86.0
29 RS FEVA XL 1483 C CRAIG H CRAIG 1248   DNC     86.0
29 RS FEVA XL 1473 A FOWLER A BAXTER 1248   DNC     86.0
29 ILCA 7 / Laser 121640 O SINDEN   1101   DNC     86.0
29 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     86.0
29 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN S PORTMAN 1085   DNC     86.0
29 COMET TRIO (MK I) 373 J ANDREWS   1096   DNC     86.0
29 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     86.0
29 ILCA 7 / Laser 139379 Unknown   1101   DNC     86.0
29 RS QBA Q4 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     86.0
29 RS 200 1172 B HEPPENSTALL O ATKINSON / D ROWSON 1046   DNC     86.0
29 ILCA 7 / Laser 185975 A WALTON   1101   DNC     86.0
29 SOLO 3859 M THEOPHILLIS   1142   DNC     86.0
29 RS QBA   W MERCHANT   1260   DNC     86.0

R2 2023-06-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   40.35 3 0.37.02 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR A PEGG / M KELLY / E BAXTER 1096   41.28 3 0.37.50 2.0
3 RS 300 537 B HEPPENSTALL   965   39.02 3 0.40.27 3.0
4 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE T OWEN / K PORTER / M RYAN /G CORRADO 1105   45.28 3 0.41.09 4.0
5 SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   47.03 3 0.41.12 5.0
6 NATIONAL 12 1833 E WILLETT D LEONARD / D HARRIS 1145   47.37 3 0.41.35 6.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   47.10 3 0.42.50 7.0
8 WAYFARER 9288 R PANTING R OWEN 1105   48.08 3 0.43.34 8.0
9 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1063   46.26 3 0.43.41 9.0
10 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   50.01 3 0.43.48 10.0
11 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   47.49 3 0.44.59 11.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   49.39 3 0.45.06 12.0
13 SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   51.31 3 0.45.07 13.0
14 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   52.09 3 0.45.40 14.0
15 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   OOD     14.2
16 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   52.19 3 0.45.49 15.0
17 ILCA 7 / Laser 121640 K HAYWARD   1101   51.03 3 0.46.22 16.0
18 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 139859 J BARRADELL   1150   54.17 3 0.47.12 17.0
19 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   51.36 3 0.47.33 18.0
20 ALBACORE 7911 M BATHER M WHITTLE 1037   50.29 3 0.48.41 19.0
21 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096   55.51 3 0.50.57 20.0
22 420 45776 D ROWSON P BOWMAN 1100   57.16 3 0.52.04 21.0
23 RS FEVA XL 1472 A BAXTER E HOCKING / A FOWLER 1248   43.25 2 0.52.11 22.0
24 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   58.57 3 0.52.16 23.0
25 FIREBALL 13486 D WILLIAMS J FELLOWS 952   50.22 3 0.52.54 24.0
26 ILCA 7 / Laser 174817 / X T YORK   1101   59.26 3 0.53.59 25.0
27 420 46439 S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100   41.10 2 0.56.08 26.0
28 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     86.0
28 RS VAREO 288 S McDONALD   1093   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   DNC     86.0
28 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATMAN / T OWEN 1114   DNC     86.0
28 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     86.0
28 RS 400 1236 A PEGG M KELLY / C HARGREAVES 940   DNC     86.0
28 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC     86.0
28 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNC     86.0
28 NATIONAL 12 1833 D LEONARD D HARRIS 1145   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 12226 O BAXTER   1101   DNC     86.0
28 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS / T PONTET 897   DNC     86.0
28 2000 21239 F FOWLER / B TURNER B TURNER / F FOWLER 1114   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 67200 O MONGER   1101   DNC     86.0
28 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     86.0
28 SOLO 4892 A DOYLE   1142   DNC     86.0
28 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C PONTET / J STANISLAUS 1103   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 139379 F MOSS   1210   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 162872 T STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 174465 Unknown   1101   DNC     86.0
28 RS 200 1057 O MONGER O BAXTER 1046   DNC     86.0
28 420   T PORTMAN   1100   DNC     86.0
28 RS VISION 152 P AYRES   1137   DNC     86.0
28 2000 21234 J BORG D HARRIS 1114   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 216239/161864 S FOWLER   1101   DNC     86.0
28 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     86.0
28 COMET VERSA 228 D CHADWICK   1175   DNC     86.0
28 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 Unknown   1096   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 165432 T OWEN   1101   DNC     86.0
28 RS ZEST   M SILVEWRIGHT   1260   DNC     86.0
28 SUPERNOVA 1315 J BORG   1077   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 129908 Unknown   1101   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 67200 L FARMER   1101   DNC     86.0
28 RS FEVA XL 4649 H POVEY I DUNN 1248   DNC     86.0
28 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 129908 T PORTMAN   1101   DNC     86.0
28 ROOSTER 8.1 98 G CORRADO   1035   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 160486 H HOWELL   1150   DNC     86.0
28 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     86.0
28 RS ZEST   R CRAINE   1260   DNC     86.0
28 CONCEPT 302   T PORTMAN   1365   DNC     86.0
28 RS FEVA XL 1483 C CRAIG H CRAIG 1248   DNC     86.0
28 RS FEVA XL 1473 A FOWLER A BAXTER 1248   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 121640 O SINDEN   1101   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     86.0
28 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN S PORTMAN 1085   DNC     86.0
28 COMET TRIO (MK I) 373 J ANDREWS   1096   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 139379 Unknown   1101   DNC     86.0
28 RS QBA Q4 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     86.0
28 RS 200 1172 B HEPPENSTALL O ATKINSON / D ROWSON 1046   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 185975 A WALTON   1101   DNC     86.0
28 SOLO 3859 M THEOPHILLIS   1142   DNC     86.0
28 RS QBA   W MERCHANT   1260   DNC     86.0

R3 2023-06-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR A PEGG / M KELLY / E BAXTER 1096   48.16 4 0.44.02 1.0
2 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   50.23 4 0.46.47 2.0
3 RS 300 537 B HEPPENSTALL   965   45.30 4 0.47.09 3.0
4 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   OOD     3.3
5 SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   55.48 4 0.48.52 4.0
6 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   56.00 4 0.49.02 5.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   54.49 4 0.49.47 6.0
8 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE T OWEN / K PORTER / M RYAN /G CORRADO 1105   55.30 4 0.50.14 7.0
9 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   57.34 4 0.50.25 8.0
10 SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   57.45 4 0.50.34 9.0
11 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   54.37 4 0.51.23 10.0
12 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096   56.23 4 0.51.27 11.0
13 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   47.23 3 0.52.13 12.0
14 RS VAREO 288 S McDONALD   1093   57.38 4 0.52.44 13.0
15 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   OOD     13.1
16 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1063   56.06 4 0.52.47 14.0
17 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATMAN / T OWEN 1114   58.54 4 0.52.52 15.0
18 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS / T PONTET 897   47.33 4 0.53.01 16.0
19 RS 400 1236 A PEGG M KELLY / C HARGREAVES 940   49.58 4 0.53.09 17.0
20 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   47.53 3 0.58.51 18.0
21 FIREBALL 13486 D WILLIAMS J FELLOWS 952   56.30 4 0.59.21 19.0
22 420 45776 D ROWSON P BOWMAN 1100   49.02 3 0.59.26 20.0
23 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   50.25 3 0.59.36 21.0
24 ILCA 7 / Laser 174817 / X T YORK   1101   49.14 3 0.59.37 22.0
25 420 46439 S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100   49.25 3 0.59.54 23.0
26 ROOSTER 8.1 98 G CORRADO   1035   49.37 3 1.03.55 24.0
27 NATIONAL 12 1833 E WILLETT D LEONARD / D HARRIS 1145   RET 4   29.0
27 SOLO 4892 A DOYLE   1142   RET     29.0
27 RS ZEST   R CRAINE   1260   RET     29.0
30 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   DNC     86.0
30 RS FEVA XL 1472 A BAXTER E HOCKING / A FOWLER 1248   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 7 / Laser 121640 K HAYWARD   1101   DNC     86.0
30 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC     86.0
30 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNC     86.0
30 NATIONAL 12 1833 D LEONARD D HARRIS 1145   DNC     86.0
30 WAYFARER 9288 R PANTING R OWEN 1105   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 7 / Laser 12226 O BAXTER   1101   DNC     86.0
30 2000 21239 F FOWLER / B TURNER B TURNER / F FOWLER 1114   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 7 / Laser 67200 O MONGER   1101   DNC     86.0
30 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     86.0
30 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C PONTET / J STANISLAUS 1103   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 139379 F MOSS   1210   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 7 / Laser 162872 T STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 7 / Laser 174465 Unknown   1101   DNC     86.0
30 RS 200 1057 O MONGER O BAXTER 1046   DNC     86.0
30 420   T PORTMAN   1100   DNC     86.0
30 RS VISION 152 P AYRES   1137   DNC     86.0
30 2000 21234 J BORG D HARRIS 1114   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 7 / Laser 216239/161864 S FOWLER   1101   DNC     86.0
30 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     86.0
30 COMET VERSA 228 D CHADWICK   1175   DNC     86.0
30 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 Unknown   1096   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 7 / Laser 165432 T OWEN   1101   DNC     86.0
30 RS ZEST   M SILVEWRIGHT   1260   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 139859 J BARRADELL   1150   DNC     86.0
30 SUPERNOVA 1315 J BORG   1077   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 7 / Laser 129908 Unknown   1101   DNC     86.0
30 ALBACORE 7911 M BATHER M WHITTLE 1037   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 7 / Laser 67200 L FARMER   1101   DNC     86.0
30 RS FEVA XL 4649 H POVEY I DUNN 1248   DNC     86.0
30 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 7 / Laser 129908 T PORTMAN   1101   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 160486 H HOWELL   1150   DNC     86.0
30 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     86.0
30 CONCEPT 302   T PORTMAN   1365   DNC     86.0
30 RS FEVA XL 1483 C CRAIG H CRAIG 1248   DNC     86.0
30 RS FEVA XL 1473 A FOWLER A BAXTER 1248   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 7 / Laser 121640 O SINDEN   1101   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     86.0
30 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN S PORTMAN 1085   DNC     86.0
30 COMET TRIO (MK I) 373 J ANDREWS   1096   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 7 / Laser 139379 Unknown   1101   DNC     86.0
30 RS QBA Q4 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     86.0
30 RS 200 1172 B HEPPENSTALL O ATKINSON / D ROWSON 1046   DNC     86.0
30 ILCA 7 / Laser 185975 A WALTON   1101   DNC     86.0
30 SOLO 3859 M THEOPHILLIS   1142   DNC     86.0
30 RS QBA   W MERCHANT   1260   DNC     86.0

R4 2023-06-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 NATIONAL 12 1833 D LEONARD D HARRIS 1145   50.38 4 0.44.13 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   OOD     1.7
3 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   50.23 4 0.45.46 2.0
4 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   46.41 4 0.46.13 3.0
5 SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   53.02 4 0.46.26 4.0
6 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   53.08 4 0.46.32 5.0
7 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   49.53 4 0.46.56 6.0
8 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE T OWEN / K PORTER / M RYAN /G CORRADO 1105   52.39 4 0.47.39 7.0
9 RS 300 537 B HEPPENSTALL   965   46.00 4 0.47.40 8.0
10 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATMAN / T OWEN 1114   53.16 4 0.47.49 9.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   55.01 4 0.49.58 10.0
12 SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   57.05 4 0.49.59 11.0
13 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   58.19 4 0.51.04 12.0
14 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   46.40 3 0.51.25 13.0
15 RS VAREO 288 S McDONALD   1093   58.00 4 0.53.04 14.0
16 420 45776 D ROWSON P BOWMAN 1100   60.20 4 0.54.51 15.0
17 ILCA 7 / Laser 174817 / X T YORK   1101   61.49 4 0.56.09 16.0
18 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   49.59 3 0.56.43 17.0
19 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   64.22 4 0.58.28 18.0
20 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   66.18 4 0.58.47 19.0
21 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   48.16 3 0.59.19 20.0
22 420 46439 S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100   53.15 3 1.04.33 21.0
23 NATIONAL 12 1833 E WILLETT D LEONARD / D HARRIS 1145   DNC 4   86.0
23 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1063   DNC     86.0
23 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR A PEGG / M KELLY / E BAXTER 1096   DNC     86.0
23 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   DNC     86.0
23 FIREBALL 13486 D WILLIAMS J FELLOWS 952   DNC     86.0
23 RS FEVA XL 1472 A BAXTER E HOCKING / A FOWLER 1248   DNC     86.0
23 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 121640 K HAYWARD   1101   DNC     86.0
23 RS 400 1236 A PEGG M KELLY / C HARGREAVES 940   DNC     86.0
23 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC     86.0
23 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNC     86.0
23 WAYFARER 9288 R PANTING R OWEN 1105   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 12226 O BAXTER   1101   DNC     86.0
23 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS / T PONTET 897   DNC     86.0
23 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096   DNC     86.0
23 2000 21239 F FOWLER / B TURNER B TURNER / F FOWLER 1114   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 67200 O MONGER   1101   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     86.0
23 SOLO 4892 A DOYLE   1142   DNC     86.0
23 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C PONTET / J STANISLAUS 1103   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 139379 F MOSS   1210   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 162872 T STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 174465 Unknown   1101   DNC     86.0
23 RS 200 1057 O MONGER O BAXTER 1046   DNC     86.0
23 420   T PORTMAN   1100   DNC     86.0
23 RS VISION 152 P AYRES   1137   DNC     86.0
23 2000 21234 J BORG D HARRIS 1114   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 216239/161864 S FOWLER   1101   DNC     86.0
23 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     86.0
23 COMET VERSA 228 D CHADWICK   1175   DNC     86.0
23 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 Unknown   1096   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 165432 T OWEN   1101   DNC     86.0
23 RS ZEST   M SILVEWRIGHT   1260   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 139859 J BARRADELL   1150   DNC     86.0
23 SUPERNOVA 1315 J BORG   1077   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 129908 Unknown   1101   DNC     86.0
23 ALBACORE 7911 M BATHER M WHITTLE 1037   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 67200 L FARMER   1101   DNC     86.0
23 RS FEVA XL 4649 H POVEY I DUNN 1248   DNC     86.0
23 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 129908 T PORTMAN   1101   DNC     86.0
23 ROOSTER 8.1 98 G CORRADO   1035   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 160486 H HOWELL   1150   DNC     86.0
23 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     86.0
23 RS ZEST   R CRAINE   1260   DNC     86.0
23 CONCEPT 302   T PORTMAN   1365   DNC     86.0
23 RS FEVA XL 1483 C CRAIG H CRAIG 1248   DNC     86.0
23 RS FEVA XL 1473 A FOWLER A BAXTER 1248   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 121640 O SINDEN   1101   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     86.0
23 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN S PORTMAN 1085   DNC     86.0
23 COMET TRIO (MK I) 373 J ANDREWS   1096   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 139379 Unknown   1101   DNC     86.0
23 RS QBA Q4 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     86.0
23 RS 200 1172 B HEPPENSTALL O ATKINSON / D ROWSON 1046   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 185975 A WALTON   1101   DNC     86.0
23 SOLO 3859 M THEOPHILLIS   1142   DNC     86.0
23 RS QBA   W MERCHANT   1260   DNC     86.0

R5 2023-07-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   48.47 4 0.48.18 1.0
2 RS 300 537 B HEPPENSTALL   965   48.02 4 0.49.47 2.0
3 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   55.15 4 0.50.25 3.0
4 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   54.45 4 0.50.50 4.0
5 SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   58.53 4 0.51.34 5.0
6 SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   OOD     5.9
7 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE T OWEN / K PORTER / M RYAN /G CORRADO 1105   58.54 4 0.53.18 6.0
8 NATIONAL 12 1833 E WILLETT D LEONARD / D HARRIS 1145   61.04 4 0.53.20 7.0
9 RS VAREO 288 S McDONALD   1093   60.10 4 0.55.03 8.0
10 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATMAN / T OWEN 1114   48.24 3 0.57.56 9.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   49.16 3 0.59.40 10.0
12 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   50.50 3 1.00.05 11.0
13 ILCA 7 / Laser 174817 / X T YORK   1101   49.47 3 1.00.17 12.0
14 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   52.33 3 1.03.38 13.0
15 RS FEVA XL 1472 A BAXTER E HOCKING / A FOWLER 1248   62.01 3 1.06.15 14.0
16 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   RET     22.0
16 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1063   RET     22.0
16 420 45776 D ROWSON P BOWMAN 1100   RET     22.0
16 420 46439 S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100   RET     22.0
16 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   RET     22.0
16 FIREBALL 13486 D WILLIAMS J FELLOWS 952   RET     22.0
16 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   RET     22.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     86.0
23 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   DNC     86.0
23 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   DNC     86.0
23 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR A PEGG / M KELLY / E BAXTER 1096   DNC     86.0
23 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 121640 K HAYWARD   1101   DNC     86.0
23 RS 400 1236 A PEGG M KELLY / C HARGREAVES 940   DNC     86.0
23 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC     86.0
23 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNC     86.0
23 NATIONAL 12 1833 D LEONARD D HARRIS 1145   DNC     86.0
23 WAYFARER 9288 R PANTING R OWEN 1105   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 12226 O BAXTER   1101   DNC     86.0
23 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS / T PONTET 897   DNC     86.0
23 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096   DNC     86.0
23 2000 21239 F FOWLER / B TURNER B TURNER / F FOWLER 1114   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 67200 O MONGER   1101   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   DNC     86.0
23 SOLO 4892 A DOYLE   1142   DNC     86.0
23 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C PONTET / J STANISLAUS 1103   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 139379 F MOSS   1210   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 162872 T STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 174465 Unknown   1101   DNC     86.0
23 RS 200 1057 O MONGER O BAXTER 1046   DNC     86.0
23 420   T PORTMAN   1100   DNC     86.0
23 RS VISION 152 P AYRES   1137   DNC     86.0
23 2000 21234 J BORG D HARRIS 1114   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 216239/161864 S FOWLER   1101   DNC     86.0
23 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     86.0
23 COMET VERSA 228 D CHADWICK   1175   DNC     86.0
23 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 Unknown   1096   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 165432 T OWEN   1101   DNC     86.0
23 RS ZEST   M SILVEWRIGHT   1260   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 139859 J BARRADELL   1150   DNC     86.0
23 SUPERNOVA 1315 J BORG   1077   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 129908 Unknown   1101   DNC     86.0
23 ALBACORE 7911 M BATHER M WHITTLE 1037   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 67200 L FARMER   1101   DNC     86.0
23 RS FEVA XL 4649 H POVEY I DUNN 1248   DNC     86.0
23 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 129908 T PORTMAN   1101   DNC     86.0
23 ROOSTER 8.1 98 G CORRADO   1035   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 160486 H HOWELL   1150   DNC     86.0
23 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   DNC     86.0
23 RS ZEST   R CRAINE   1260   DNC     86.0
23 CONCEPT 302   T PORTMAN   1365   DNC     86.0
23 RS FEVA XL 1483 C CRAIG H CRAIG 1248   DNC     86.0
23 RS FEVA XL 1473 A FOWLER A BAXTER 1248   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 121640 O SINDEN   1101   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     86.0
23 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN S PORTMAN 1085   DNC     86.0
23 COMET TRIO (MK I) 373 J ANDREWS   1096   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 139379 Unknown   1101   DNC     86.0
23 RS QBA Q4 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     86.0
23 RS 200 1172 B HEPPENSTALL O ATKINSON / D ROWSON 1046   DNC     86.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 185975 A WALTON   1101   DNC     86.0
23 SOLO 3859 M THEOPHILLIS   1142   DNC     86.0
23 RS QBA   W MERCHANT   1260   DNC     86.0

R6 2023-07-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW   1101   43.56 6 0.39.54 1.0
2 SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   46.24 6 0.40.38 2.0
3 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7   T OWEN   1210   49.40 6 0.41.03 3.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR A PEGG / M KELLY / E BAXTER 1096   46.09 6 0.42.06 4.0
5 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1010   42.59 6 0.42.33 5.0
6 RS 300 537 B HEPPENSTALL   965   41.11 6 0.42.41 6.0
7 WAYFARER 11422 D WHITTLE T OWEN / K PORTER / M RYAN /G CORRADO 1105   49.56 6 0.45.11 7.0
8 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   49.13 6 0.45.42 8.0
9 NATIONAL 12 1833 E WILLETT D LEONARD / D HARRIS 1145   OOD     9.0
9 ILCA 7 / Laser 162872 T STANISLAUS   1101   42.47 5 0.46.38 9.0
11 NATIONAL 12 1833 D LEONARD D HARRIS 1145   44.40 5 0.46.49 10.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser 154781 D KELLY   1101   43.45 5 0.47.41 11.0
13 RS VAREO 288 S McDONALD   1093   43.28 5 0.47.43 12.0
14 SOLO 4183 J BORG   1142   45.55 5 0.48.15 13.0
15 COMET TRIO (MK I) 427 Unknown   1096   44.19 5 0.48.31 14.0
16 420 46439 S PORTMAN T PORTMAN 1100   45.42 5 0.49.51 15.0
17 ILCA 7 / Laser 174817 / X T YORK   1101   48.06 5 0.52.26 16.0
18 RS ZEST   M SILVEWRIGHT   1260   50.39 4 1.00.18 17.0
19 2000 21239 F FOWLER / B TURNER B TURNER / F FOWLER 1114   45.52 4 1.01.46 18.0
20 ILCA 7 / Laser 146663 G CORRADO   1101   45.48 4 1.02.24 19.0
21 ILCA 7 / Laser 67200 O MONGER   1101   48.54 4 1.06.37 20.0
22 LASER 2 178 M COCK   1085   49.57 3 1.32.04 21.0
23 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1063   RET     27.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 113981 S MARLOW   1101   RET     27.0
23 RS FEVA XL 1472 A BAXTER E HOCKING / A FOWLER 1248   RET     27.0
23 ILCA 7 / Laser 142013 R OWEN   1101   RET     27.0
23 MIRROR (S/H) 70627 D BUTTERWORTH   1377   RET     27.0
28 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   DNC     86.0
28 SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1210   DNC     86.0
28 SOLO 4126 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNC     86.0
28 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1063   DNC     86.0
28 STREAKER 1565 J REID   1128   DNC     86.0
28 420 45776 D ROWSON P BOWMAN 1100   DNC     86.0
28 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATMAN / T OWEN 1114   DNC     86.0
28 FIREBALL 13486 D WILLIAMS J FELLOWS 952   DNC     86.0
28 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 121640 K HAYWARD   1101   DNC     86.0
28 RS 400 1236 A PEGG M KELLY / C HARGREAVES 940   DNC     86.0
28 MOTH 3851 S PORTMAN   1100   DNC     86.0
28 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNC     86.0
28 WAYFARER 9288 R PANTING R OWEN 1105   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 12226 O BAXTER   1101   DNC     86.0
28 29ER 1286 T STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS / T PONTET 897   DNC     86.0
28 COMET TRIO (MK I) h2 M JARVIS A JARVIS 1096   DNC     86.0
28 COMET VERSA 276 R HEYBURN A HEYBURN 1175   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 137286 J HORTON   1210   DNC     86.0
28 SOLO 4892 A DOYLE   1142   DNC     86.0
28 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS C PONTET / J STANISLAUS 1103   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 139379 F MOSS   1210   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 174465 Unknown   1101   DNC     86.0
28 RS 200 1057 O MONGER O BAXTER 1046   DNC     86.0
28 420   T PORTMAN   1100   DNC     86.0
28 RS VISION 152 P AYRES   1137   DNC     86.0
28 2000 21234 J BORG D HARRIS 1114   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 216239/161864 S FOWLER   1101   DNC     86.0
28 SUPERNOVA 1052 C HARGREAVES   1077   DNC     86.0
28 COMET VERSA 228 D CHADWICK   1175   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 142409 T OWEN   1150   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 165432 T OWEN   1101   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 139859 J BARRADELL   1150   DNC     86.0
28 SUPERNOVA 1315 J BORG   1077   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 129908 Unknown   1101   DNC     86.0
28 ALBACORE 7911 M BATHER M WHITTLE 1037   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 67200 L FARMER   1101   DNC     86.0
28 RS FEVA XL 4649 H POVEY I DUNN 1248   DNC     86.0
28 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 129908 T PORTMAN   1101   DNC     86.0
28 ROOSTER 8.1 98 G CORRADO   1035   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 160486 H HOWELL   1150   DNC     86.0
28 RS ZEST   R CRAINE   1260   DNC     86.0
28 CONCEPT 302   T PORTMAN   1365   DNC     86.0
28 RS FEVA XL 1483 C CRAIG H CRAIG 1248   DNC     86.0
28 RS FEVA XL 1473 A FOWLER A BAXTER 1248   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 121640 O SINDEN   1101   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 191208 A STANISLAUS   1101   DNC     86.0
28 LASER 2 8537 R OWEN S PORTMAN 1085   DNC     86.0
28 COMET TRIO (MK I) 373 J ANDREWS   1096   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 162872 J STANISLAUS   1150   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 139379 Unknown   1101   DNC     86.0
28 RS QBA Q4 R O'KEEFE   1260   DNC     86.0
28 RS 200 1172 B HEPPENSTALL O ATKINSON / D ROWSON 1046   DNC     86.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser 185975 A WALTON   1101   DNC     86.0
28 SOLO 3859 M THEOPHILLIS   1142   DNC     86.0
28 RS QBA   W MERCHANT   1260   DNC     86.0

R7 2023-07-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD W MERCHANT 1096   46.04 4 0.42.02 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR A PEGG / M KELLY / E BAXTER 1096   46.05 4 0.42.03 2.0
3 NATIONAL 12 1833 E WILLETT D LEONARD / D HARRIS 1145   49.47 4 0.43.29 3.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser 170868 M CARDEW