Racing Results 2021

Last Updated: 21/06/21 12:34 - Captains

Whitefriars SC Comet Trio Open 12th 13th June

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 357 Shustoke Darren Padro Sharon Padro 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 8.0 5.0
2nd 510 yellow Whitefriars Adrian Stanislaus Jacob Stanislaus (5.0) 5.0 1.0 1.0 12.0 7.0
3rd 510 white Whitefriars Steve Ashford Martin Yeomans 2.0 1.0 (5.0) 4.0 12.0 7.0
4th 505 Shustoke Adrian Padro Tracie Padro (3.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 11.0 8.0
5th 490 Cotswold Richard Sallis Carol Williams 4.0 (8.0) 4.0 5.0 21.0 13.0
6th 348 Hawley Lakes Sam Mayne Chris Mayne 6.0 (7.0) 7.0 6.0 26.0 19.0
7th 349 Shustoke Peter Williams Jane 7.0 6.0 6.0 (9.0) 28.0 19.0
8th T3 Whitefriars James Robinson Paul Robinson 8.0 4.0 (10.0) 8.0 30.0 20.0
9th h2 Whitefriars Rob Panting Paul Issit 10.0 (11.0) 9.0 7.0 37.0 26.0
10th 435 Whitefriars Jamie Grigor Chris Hargreaves 9.0 9.0 8.0 (10.0) 36.0 26.0
11th 376 Swarkstone Carl Martin Lou 11.0 10.0 12.0 DNF (13.0 DNC) 46.0 33.0

RNLI TROPHY

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st ALBACORE 8230 DAVE WHITTLE WOLLY MERCHANT 1040 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 4.0
2nd SOLO 4749 PAT WARD   1142 1.0 2.5 (3.0) 3.0 9.5 6.5
3rd LASER 154781 DAVE KELLY   1100 (11.0) 2.5 4.0 5.0 22.5 11.5
4th HANSA 303 3227 HANNAH NICOLL   1580 6.0 4.0 5.0 (12.0) 27.0 15.0
5th LASER RADIAL 115373 JOHN WRAY   1147 10.0 5.0 (13.0) 2.0 30.0 17.0
6th HANSA 303 2144 GEORGE PAXFORD   1580 4.0 (11.0) 11.0 6.0 32.0 21.0
7th LASER 113981 STEVE MARLOW   1100 7.0 (10.0) 10.0 4.0 31.0 21.0
8th LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1490 (9.0) 7.0 7.0 7.0 30.0 21.0
9th LASER 4.7 164396 ROSIE DALTON   1208 5.0 8.0 9.0 (13.0) 35.0 22.0
10th LASER 67200 MEG KELLY   1100 (15.0) 6.0 6.0 10.0 37.0 22.0
11th HANSA 303 2979 DAVE NICOLL   1580 8.0 (12.0) 8.0 8.0 36.0 24.0
12th SOLO 1500 DEREK BUTTERWORTH   1142 (12.0) 9.0 12.0 11.0 44.0 32.0
13th LIBERTY 1990 M DURSTON   1490 14.0 (23.0 DNF) 15.0 9.0 61.0 38.0
14th LASER RADIAL 142409 ROB OWEN   1147 (16.0) 13.0 16.0 14.0 59.0 43.0
15th RS TERA 3195 TOBY OWEN   1490 (18.0) 14.0 14.0 15.0 61.0 43.0
16th COMET TRIO (MK I) SH 510 S ASHFORD ANDY ANDERSON R4 1084 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 1.0 23.0 RET 70.0 47.0
17th RS AERO 7 1741 IVOR KEATES   1065 3.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 72.0 49.0
18th COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 J GRIGOR CHRIS HARGREAVES 1104 13.0 (23.0 RET) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 82.0 59.0
19th 2000 2113 PAT GREEN TANYA KELLY 1114 17.0 (23.0 RET) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 86.0 63.0
20th RS TERA T2 SEB OWEN   1490 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNF 23.0 DNC 92.0 69.0
20th RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1065 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 92.0 69.0
20th OSPREY 1365 PETE MALLABAND ROB PANTING 930 (23.0 DNF) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 92.0 69.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SOLO 4749 PAT WARD   1142   56.12 3 0.49.13 1.0
2 ALBACORE 8230 DAVE WHITTLE WOLLY MERCHANT 1040   56.20 3 0.54.10 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 1741 IVOR KEATES   1065   57.47 3 0.54.15 3.0
4 HANSA 303 2144 GEORGE PAXFORD   1580   61.12 2 0.58.06 4.0
5 LASER 4.7 164396 ROSIE DALTON   1208   47.41 2 0.59.13 5.0
6 HANSA 303 3227 HANNAH NICOLL   1580   62.37 2 0.59.27 6.0
7 LASER 113981 STEVE MARLOW   1100   66.37 3 1.00.34 7.0
8 HANSA 303 2979 DAVE NICOLL   1580   64.03 2 1.00.48 8.0
9 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1490   60.36 2 1.01.00 9.0
10 LASER RADIAL 115373 JOHN WRAY   1147   70.39 3 1.01.36 10.0
11 LASER 154781 DAVE KELLY   1100   69.31 3 1.03.12 11.0
12 SOLO 1500 DEREK BUTTERWORTH   1142   48.31 2 1.03.44 12.0
13 COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 J GRIGOR CHRIS HARGREAVES 1104   49.15 2 1.06.55 13.0
14 LIBERTY 1990 M DURSTON   1490   67.24 2 1.07.51 14.0
15 LASER 67200 MEG KELLY   1100   75.20 3 1.08.29 15.0
16 LASER RADIAL 142409 ROB OWEN   1147   57.18 2 1.14.56 16.0
17 2000 2113 PAT GREEN TANYA KELLY 1114   57.17 2 1.17.08 17.0
18 RS TERA 3195 TOBY OWEN   1490   53.18 1 1.47.19 18.0
19 OSPREY 1365 PETE MALLABAND ROB PANTING 930   DNF     23.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ALBACORE 8230 DAVE WHITTLE WOLLY MERCHANT 1040   14.28 1 0.13.55 1.0
2 SOLO 4749 PAT WARD   1142   18.33 1 0.16.15 2.5
2 LASER 154781 DAVE KELLY   1100   17.52 1 0.16.15 2.5
4 HANSA 303 3227 HANNAH NICOLL   1580   26.11 1 0.16.34 4.0
5 LASER RADIAL 115373 JOHN WRAY   1147   19.13 1 0.16.45 5.0
6 LASER 67200 MEG KELLY   1100   18.46 1 0.17.04 6.0
7 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1490   28.20 1 0.19.01 7.0
8 LASER 4.7 164396 ROSIE DALTON   1208   26.35 1 0.22.00 8.0
9 SOLO 1500 DEREK BUTTERWORTH   1142   27.45 1 0.24.18 9.0
10 LASER 113981 STEVE MARLOW   1100   26.46 1 0.24.20 10.0
11 HANSA 303 2144 GEORGE PAXFORD   1580   45.47 1 0.28.59 11.0
12 HANSA 303 2979 DAVE NICOLL   1580   46.03 1 0.29.09 12.0
13 LASER RADIAL 142409 ROB OWEN   1147   44.38 1 0.38.55 13.0
14 RS TERA 3195 TOBY OWEN   1490   59.00 1 0.39.36 14.0
15 LIBERTY 1990 M DURSTON   1490   DNF     23.0
15 COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 J GRIGOR CHRIS HARGREAVES 1104   RET     23.0
15 2000 2113 PAT GREEN TANYA KELLY 1114   RET     23.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) SH 510 S ASHFORD ANDY ANDERSON R4 1084   25.29 4 0.23.31 1.0
2 ALBACORE 8230 DAVE WHITTLE WOLLY MERCHANT 1040   24.39 4 0.23.42 2.0
3 SOLO 4749 PAT WARD   1142   27.43 4 0.24.16 3.0
4 LASER 154781 DAVE KELLY   1100   28.01 4 0.25.28 4.0
5 HANSA 303 3227 HANNAH NICOLL   1580   30.44 3 0.25.56 5.0
6 LASER 67200 MEG KELLY   1100   28.40 4 0.26.04 6.0
7 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1490   30.48 3 0.27.34 7.0
8 HANSA 303 2979 DAVE NICOLL   1580   33.38 3 0.28.23 8.0
9 LASER 4.7 164396 ROSIE DALTON   1208   26.11 3 0.28.54 9.0
10 LASER 113981 STEVE MARLOW   1100   31.58 4 0.29.04 10.0
11 HANSA 303 2144 GEORGE PAXFORD   1580   35.13 3 0.29.43 11.0
12 SOLO 1500 DEREK BUTTERWORTH   1142   26.12 3 0.30.35 12.0
13 LASER RADIAL 115373 JOHN WRAY   1147   26.25 3 0.30.42 13.0
14 RS TERA 3195 TOBY OWEN   1490   28.34 2 0.38.21 14.0
15 LIBERTY 1990 M DURSTON   1490   30.24 2 0.40.48 15.0
16 LASER RADIAL 142409 ROB OWEN   1147   35.30 3 0.41.16 16.0
17 RS TERA T2 SEB OWEN   1490   DNF     23.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ALBACORE 8230 DAVE WHITTLE WOLLY MERCHANT 1040   22.47 3 0.21.54 1.0
2 LASER RADIAL 115373 JOHN WRAY   1147   26.55 3 0.23.28 2.0
3 SOLO 4749 PAT WARD   1142   27.05 3 0.23.43 3.0
4 LASER 113981 STEVE MARLOW   1100   26.52 3 0.24.25 4.0
5 LASER 154781 DAVE KELLY   1100   26.56 3 0.24.29 5.0
6 HANSA 303 2144 GEORGE PAXFORD   1580   25.50 2 0.24.32 6.0
7 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1490   24.40 2 0.24.50 7.0
8 HANSA 303 2979 DAVE NICOLL   1580   27.30 2 0.26.06 8.0
9 LIBERTY 1990 M DURSTON   1490   26.13 2 0.26.24 9.0
10 LASER 67200 MEG KELLY   1100   29.03 3 0.26.25 10.0
11 SOLO 1500 DEREK BUTTERWORTH   1142   30.45 3 0.26.56 11.0
12 HANSA 303 3227 HANNAH NICOLL   1580   30.30 2 0.28.57 12.0
13 LASER 4.7 164396 ROSIE DALTON   1208   24.37 2 0.30.34 13.0
14 LASER RADIAL 142409 ROB OWEN   1147   26.55 2 0.35.12 14.0
15 RS TERA 3195 TOBY OWEN   1490   36.55 2 0.37.10 15.0
16 COMET TRIO (MK I) SH 510 S ASHFORD ANDY ANDERSON R4 1084   RET     23.0

Friars Pan

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1490 1.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014 2.0 1.0 11.0 DNF 14.0 14.0
3rd ALPHA 02 T OWEN   1750 9.0 5.0 2.0 16.0 16.0
4th COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 J GRIGOR M KELLY 1104 6.0 2.0 11.0 DNF 19.0 19.0
5th RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1065 7.0 4.0 11.0 DNC 22.0 22.0
6th COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD P GREEN 1104 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 25.0 25.0
7th LASER 183125 T FARMER   1100 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 26.0 26.0
8th HANSA 303 2144 G PAXFORD   1580 5.0 11.0 DNF 11.0 DNC 27.0 27.0
9th RS TERA 319 L FARMER   1445 8.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 30.0 30.0
10th LASER 139379 N PARKER   1100 11.0 DNF 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 33.0 33.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1490   51.13 4 0.42.58 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   43.40 5 0.43.04 2.0
3 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD P GREEN 1104   50.22 5 0.45.37 3.0
4 LASER 183125 T FARMER   1100   50.42 5 0.46.05 4.0
5 HANSA 303 2144 G PAXFORD   1580   44.03 3 0.46.28 5.0
6 COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 J GRIGOR M KELLY 1104   44.54 4 0.50.50 6.0
7 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1065   46.03 4 0.54.03 7.0
8 RS TERA 319 L FARMER   1445   50.44 3 0.58.31 8.0
9 ALPHA 02 T OWEN   1750   42.43 2 1.01.01 9.0
10 LASER 139379 N PARKER   1100   DNF     11.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   33.05 3 0.32.38 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 J GRIGOR M KELLY 1104   37.15 3 0.33.44 2.0
3 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1490   45.49 2 0.46.07 3.0
4 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1065   33.15 2 0.46.50 4.0
5 ALPHA 02 T OWEN   1750   27.24 1 0.46.58 5.0
6 HANSA 303 2144 G PAXFORD   1580   DNF     11.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1490   44.49 3 0.30.05 1.0
2 ALPHA 02 T OWEN   1750   29.42 1 0.50.55 2.0
3 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   DNF     11.0
3 COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 J GRIGOR M KELLY 1104   DNF     11.0

Tony Earl

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1490 1.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 17.0 3.0
2nd RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014 2.0 2.0 3.0 (14.0 DNS) 21.0 7.0
3rd COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1104 3.0 3.0 2.0 (14.0 DNF) 22.0 8.0
4th LASER RADIAL 67200 M KELLY   1147 (7.0) 6.0 5.0 1.0 19.0 12.0
5th ALBACORE 8236 D WHITTLE J STONE 1040 5.0 4.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) 27.0 13.0
6th OPPIE 4 T OWEN   1642 (12.0) 9.0 6.0 2.0 29.0 17.0
7th LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147 11.0 8.0 (14.0 DNC) 3.0 36.0 22.0
8th OSPREY 1365 P MALLABAND R PANTING 930 8.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 41.0 27.0
9th LASER 170868 M CARDEW   1100 4.0 (14.0 DNF) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 46.0 32.0
10th GP14 13168 E SHILES R SHILES 1130 6.0 (14.0 DNF) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 48.0 34.0
11th KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O FOOTE 1038 (14.0 DNC) 7.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 49.0 35.0
12th MIRROR SH 70686 R WHELAN   1300 9.0 (14.0 DNS) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 51.0 37.0
13th LASER 187547 D BUFFHAM   1100 10.0 (14.0 DNF) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 52.0 38.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1490   57.06 3 0.51.06 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   54.00 4 0.53.15 2.0
3 COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1104   59.25 4 0.53.49 3.0
4 LASER 170868 M CARDEW   1100   59.21 4 0.53.57 4.0
5 ALBACORE 8236 D WHITTLE J STONE 1040   58.04 4 0.55.50 5.0
6 GP14 13168 E SHILES R SHILES 1130   63.12 4 0.55.56 6.0
7 LASER RADIAL 67200 M KELLY   1147   64.54 4 0.56.35 7.0
8 OSPREY 1365 P MALLABAND R PANTING 930   55.00 4 0.59.08 8.0
9 MIRROR SH 70686 R WHELAN   1300   60.10 3 1.01.43 9.0
10 LASER 187547 D BUFFHAM   1100   57.58 3 1.10.16 10.0
11 LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147   56.00 2 1.37.39 11.0
12 OPPIE 4 T OWEN   1642   47.50 1 1.56.31 12.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1490   47.45 3 0.32.03 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   35.18 3 0.34.49 2.0
3 COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1104   39.15 3 0.35.33 3.0
4 ALBACORE 8236 D WHITTLE J STONE 1040   37.44 3 0.36.17 4.0
5 OSPREY 1365 P MALLABAND R PANTING 930   34.20 3 0.36.55 5.0
6 LASER RADIAL 67200 M KELLY   1147   43.34 3 0.37.59 6.0
7 KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O FOOTE 1038   40.30 3 0.39.01 7.0
8 LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147   35.55 2 0.46.58 8.0
9 OPPIE 4 T OWEN   1642   30.07 1 0.55.01 9.0
10 LASER 170868 M CARDEW   1100   DNF     14.0
10 GP14 13168 E SHILES R SHILES 1130   DNF     14.0
10 MIRROR SH 70686 R WHELAN   1300   DNS     14.0
10 LASER 187547 D BUFFHAM   1100   DNF     14.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LIBERTY 3144 D DURSTON   1490   49.19 3 0.33.06 1.0
2 COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1104   39.30 3 0.35.47 2.0
3 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   36.46 3 0.36.16 3.0
4 ALBACORE 8236 D WHITTLE J STONE 1040   38.40 3 0.37.11 4.0
5 LASER RADIAL 67200 M KELLY   1147   43.23 3 0.37.49 5.0
6 OPPIE 4 T OWEN   1642   35.31 1 1.04.53 6.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER RADIAL 67200 M KELLY   1147   26.41 2 0.23.16 1.0
2 OPPIE 4 T OWEN   1642   24.03 1 0.29.18 2.0
3 LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147   36.25 2 0.31.45 3.0
4 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   DNS     14.0
4 COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1104   DNF     14.0

WEDNESDAY 1

ASSYMETRIC Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 2021-04-28 2021-05-06 2021-05-13 2021-05-20 2021-05-26 2021-06-02 2021-06-09 2021-06-16 Total Nett
1st ASSYMETRIC 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATMAN 1114 2.0 3.3 OOD (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 48.3 12.3
2nd ASSYMETRIC LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS 16/6 Roy 1103 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 1.0 52.0 16.0
3rd ASSYMETRIC RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 12.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNC 3.0 67.0 31.0
4th ASSYMETRIC COMET TRIO (MK 1) T4 A STANISLAUS Jacob STANISLAUS 1104 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 2.0 12.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNC 75.0 39.0
5th ASSYMETRIC COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD P GREEN W MERCHANT R5 1104 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNC 2.0 12.0 DNC 75.0 39.0
6th ASSYMETRIC RS VAREO 288 S McDONALD   1093 (12.0 DNC) 3.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) 4.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 79.0 43.0
7th ASSYMETRIC 2000 2113 P GREEN ROB 1114 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 80.0 44.0
8th ASSYMETRIC COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1104 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 96.0 60.0

GENERAL HANDICAP Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 2021-04-28 2021-05-06 2021-05-13 2021-05-20 2021-05-26 2021-06-02 2021-06-09 2021-06-16 Total Nett
1st GENERAL HANDICAP RS 300 395 B HEPPENSTALL   970 1.0 1.0 (6.0) (3.0) 1.0 (31.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 45.0 5.0
2nd GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 (7.0) 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 23.0 9.0
3rd GENERAL HANDICAP RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014 (4.0) 4.0 3.8 OOD 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 80.8 14.8
4th GENERAL HANDICAP RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1065 4.0 OOD (31.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (7.0) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 85.0 16.0
5th GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 (5.0) (7.0) 4.0 OOD 4.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 (5.0) 33.0 16.0
6th GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142 3.0 3.0 5.0 (8.0) 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 94.0 24.0
7th GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 3400 R PANTING   1142 (31.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF 4.0 9.0 6.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 128.0 35.0
8th GENERAL HANDICAP RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1065 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) 7.0 31.0 DNC 144.0 51.0
9th GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 1500 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 11.3 OOD 13.0 DNF 11.0 (31.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 145.3 52.3
10th GENERAL HANDICAP SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 9.0 4.0 149.0 56.0
11th GENERAL HANDICAP LARK SH 637 T ANDREWS   1053 (31.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 (31.0 DNC) 9.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 10.0 157.0 64.0
12th GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142 10.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 10.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 165.0 72.0
13th GENERAL HANDICAP RS TERA 2 ALICE BAXTER   1445 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 13.0 31.0 DNC 12.0 14.0 194.0 101.0
14th GENERAL HANDICAP RS QBA NONE W MERCHANT   1260 6.0 (31.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 206.0 113.0
15th GENERAL HANDICAP RS 300 480 J TURNER   970 23.3 OOD 5.0 (31.0 DNC) 23.3 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 206.6 113.6
16th GENERAL HANDICAP RS TERA 1 OTTO BAXTER   1445 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 11.0 13.0 210.0 117.0
17th GENERAL HANDICAP YW DAYBOAT 213 MARTIN THEOPOLIS ? 1200 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 31.0 DNC 223.0 130.0
18th GENERAL HANDICAP MIRROR SH 70686 R WHELAN   1300 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 8.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 225.0 132.0
19th GENERAL HANDICAP RS 300 2 S PAYNE   970 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 9.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 226.0 133.0
20th GENERAL HANDICAP MERLIN ROCKET 3584 J TURNER L STANISLAS? 980 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 10.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 227.0 134.0
21st GENERAL HANDICAP RS FEVA XL 4853 JOANNE? OLIVIA? 1244 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 12.0 229.0 136.0
22nd GENERAL HANDICAP FIREBALL 13486 D WILLIAMS J FELLOWS 952 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 12.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 229.0 136.0
23rd GENERAL HANDICAP MIRACLE 1963 M SIVEWRIGHT ALEX 1194 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 248.0 155.0
23rd GENERAL HANDICAP ALBACORE 8236 D WHITTLE W MERCHANT 1040 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 248.0 155.0
23rd GENERAL HANDICAP BRITISH MOTH 630 M ANDREWS   1160 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 248.0 155.0
23rd GENERAL HANDICAP LIGHTNING 368 74 R WHELAN   1162 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 248.0 155.0
23rd GENERAL HANDICAP RS QBA 4 L STANISLAUS   1260 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 248.0 155.0

LASER Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 2021-04-28 2021-05-06 2021-05-13 2021-05-20 2021-05-26 2021-06-02 2021-06-09 2021-06-16 Total Nett
1st LASER LASER 170868 M CARDEW   1100 1.0 1.0 (7.0 OCS) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 51.0 6.0
2nd LASER LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (5.0) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 37.0 10.0
3rd LASER LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) 54.0 12.0
4th LASER LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147 4.0 (9.0) 4.0 3.0 (6.0) (19.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 55.0 21.0
5th LASER LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1208 (19.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (19.0 DNC) 7.0 (19.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 82.0 25.0
6th LASER LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1100 (19.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 19.0 DNC 90.0 33.0
7th LASER LASER 139379 S PAYNE   1100 5.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 90.0 33.0
8th LASER LASER RADIAL 10079 ELI BAXTER   1147 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 4.0 19.0 DNC 4.0 19.0 DNC 122.0 65.0
9th LASER LASER 187547 D BUFFHAM   1100 6.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 5.0 125.0 68.0
10th LASER LASER RADIAL 162872 JACOB STANISLAUS   1147 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1.0 134.0 77.0
11th LASER LASER RADIAL 161864 M STEGER?   1147 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 5.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 138.0 81.0
12th LASER LASER 191329 C BURGESS   1100 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 138.0 81.0
13th LASER LASER 191208 A STANISLAUS   1100 (19.0 DNC) 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 138.0 81.0
14th LASER LASER 121640 GUESS WHO?   1100 (19.0 DNC) 8.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 141.0 84.0
15th LASER LASER RADIAL 120232 E BARTLETT   1147 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 152.0 95.0

2021-04-28 - ASSYMETRIC Fleet - 2021-04-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ASSYMETRIC LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS 16/6 Roy 1103   54.46 3 0.49.39 1.0
2 ASSYMETRIC 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATMAN 1114   61.24 3 0.55.07 2.0

2021-05-06 - ASSYMETRIC Fleet - 2021-05-06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 ASSYMETRIC RS VAREO 288 S McDONALD   1093 DNF 3.0
2 ASSYMETRIC 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATMAN 1114 OOD 3.3

2021-05-13 - ASSYMETRIC Fleet - 2021-05-13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ASSYMETRIC LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS 16/6 Roy 1103   42.38 4 0.38.39 1.0

2021-05-20 - ASSYMETRIC Fleet - 2021-05-20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ASSYMETRIC LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS 16/6 Roy 1103   48.52 4 0.44.18 1.0
2 ASSYMETRIC 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATMAN 1114   49.33 4 0.44.29 2.0
3 ASSYMETRIC RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   49.39 4 0.45.26 3.0
4 ASSYMETRIC RS VAREO 288 S McDONALD   1093   52.18 4 0.47.51 4.0

2021-05-26 - ASSYMETRIC Fleet - 2021-05-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ASSYMETRIC COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD P GREEN W MERCHANT R5 1104   40.38 2 0.36.48 1.0
2 ASSYMETRIC COMET TRIO (MK 1) T4 A STANISLAUS Jacob STANISLAUS 1104   42.22 2 0.38.23 2.0

2021-06-02 - ASSYMETRIC Fleet - 2021-06-02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ASSYMETRIC RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   52.05 3 0.47.39 1.0

2021-06-09 - ASSYMETRIC Fleet - 2021-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ASSYMETRIC COMET TRIO (MK 1) T4 A STANISLAUS Jacob STANISLAUS 1104   46.59 4 0.42.33 1.0
2 ASSYMETRIC COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD P GREEN W MERCHANT R5 1104   48.24 4 0.43.50 2.0
3 ASSYMETRIC 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATMAN 1114   45.25 3 0.54.22 3.0
4 ASSYMETRIC 2000 2113 P GREEN ROB 1114   48.20 3 0.57.51 4.0

2021-06-16 - ASSYMETRIC Fleet - 2021-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 ASSYMETRIC LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS 16/6 Roy 1103   51.24 4 0.46.36 1.0
2 ASSYMETRIC 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATMAN 1114   53.25 4 0.47.57 2.0
3 ASSYMETRIC RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   42.35 3 0.51.57 3.0
4 ASSYMETRIC 2000 2113 P GREEN ROB 1114   44.27 3 0.53.12 4.0

2021-04-28 - GENERAL HANDICAP Fleet - 2021-04-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GENERAL HANDICAP RS 300 395 B HEPPENSTALL   970   39.55 3 0.41.09 1.0
2 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   51.35 3 0.45.10 2.0
3 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   54.50 3 0.48.01 3.0
4 GENERAL HANDICAP RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   50.02 3 0.49.21 4.0
4 GENERAL HANDICAP RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1065   OOD     4.0
6 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   56.33 3 0.49.31 5.0
7 GENERAL HANDICAP RS QBA NONE W MERCHANT   1260   48.35 2 0.57.50 6.0
8 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   DNF     10.0
9 GENERAL HANDICAP RS 300 480 J TURNER   970   OOD     23.3

2021-05-06 - GENERAL HANDICAP Fleet - 2021-05-06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GENERAL HANDICAP RS 300 395 B HEPPENSTALL   970   55.37 4 0.57.20 1.0
2 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   51.23 3 1.00.00 2.0
3 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   53.09 3 1.02.03 3.0
4 GENERAL HANDICAP RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   66.54 4 1.05.59 4.0
5 GENERAL HANDICAP RS 300 480 J TURNER   970   66.53 4 1.08.57 5.0
6 GENERAL HANDICAP LARK SH 637 T ANDREWS   1053   55.13 3 1.09.55 6.0
7 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   66.12 3 1.17.17 7.0
8 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 3400 R PANTING   1142   DNF     9.0

2021-05-13 - GENERAL HANDICAP Fleet - 2021-05-13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   43.37 4 0.38.12 1.0
2 GENERAL HANDICAP RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1065   41.24 4 0.38.52 2.0
3 GENERAL HANDICAP RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1065   43.06 4 0.40.28 3.0
4 GENERAL HANDICAP RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   OOD     3.8
5 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   OOD     4.0
5 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 3400 R PANTING   1142   46.21 4 0.40.35 4.0
7 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   46.23 4 0.40.37 5.0
8 GENERAL HANDICAP RS 300 395 B HEPPENSTALL   970   39.38 4 0.40.52 6.0
9 GENERAL HANDICAP SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   44.03 4 0.40.54 7.0
10 GENERAL HANDICAP LARK SH 637 T ANDREWS   1053   45.05 4 0.42.49 8.0
11 GENERAL HANDICAP RS 300 2 S PAYNE   970   44.31 4 0.45.54 9.0
12 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 1500 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   OOD     11.3
13 GENERAL HANDICAP RS QBA NONE W MERCHANT   1260   DNF     14.0

2021-05-20 - GENERAL HANDICAP Fleet - 2021-05-20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GENERAL HANDICAP RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1065   52.12 5 0.49.01 1.0
2 GENERAL HANDICAP RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   50.10 5 0.49.28 2.0
3 GENERAL HANDICAP RS 300 395 B HEPPENSTALL   970   48.51 5 0.50.22 3.0
4 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   58.15 5 0.51.00 4.0
5 GENERAL HANDICAP SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   55.20 5 0.51.23 5.0
6 GENERAL HANDICAP RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1065   55.46 5 0.52.22 6.0
7 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   48.53 4 0.53.30 7.0
8 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   49.33 4 0.54.14 8.0
9 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 3400 R PANTING   1142   50.42 4 0.55.30 9.0
10 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   56.11 4 1.01.30 10.0
11 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 1500 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   DNF     13.0
12 GENERAL HANDICAP RS 300 480 J TURNER   970   OOD     23.3

2021-05-26 - GENERAL HANDICAP Fleet - 2021-05-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GENERAL HANDICAP RS 300 395 B HEPPENSTALL   970   33.18 2 0.34.20 1.0
2 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   39.25 2 0.34.31 2.0
3 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   43.32 2 0.38.07 3.0
4 GENERAL HANDICAP RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1065   41.20 2 0.38.49 4.0
5 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   44.45 2 0.39.11 5.0
6 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 3400 R PANTING   1142   45.27 2 0.39.48 6.0
7 GENERAL HANDICAP RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1065   44.10 2 0.41.28 7.0
8 GENERAL HANDICAP MIRROR SH 70686 R WHELAN   1300   55.34 2 0.42.45 8.0
9 GENERAL HANDICAP LARK SH 637 T ANDREWS   1053   45.14 2 0.42.57 9.0
10 GENERAL HANDICAP MERLIN ROCKET 3584 J TURNER L STANISLAS? 980   44.50 2 0.45.45 10.0
11 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 1500 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   52.50 2 0.46.16 11.0
12 GENERAL HANDICAP FIREBALL 13486 D WILLIAMS J FELLOWS 952   49.53 2 0.52.24 12.0
13 GENERAL HANDICAP RS TERA 2 ALICE BAXTER   1445   42.39 1 0.59.02 13.0

2021-06-02 - GENERAL HANDICAP Fleet - 2021-06-02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   42.30 4 0.37.13 1.0
2 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   42.36 3 0.49.44 2.0

2021-06-09 - GENERAL HANDICAP Fleet - 2021-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GENERAL HANDICAP RS 300 395 B HEPPENSTALL   970   41.42 4 0.42.59 1.0
2 GENERAL HANDICAP RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   45.08 4 0.44.31 2.0
3 GENERAL HANDICAP RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1065   50.05 4 0.47.02 3.0
4 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   42.40 3 0.49.49 4.0
5 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   42.50 3 0.50.01 5.0
6 GENERAL HANDICAP YW DAYBOAT 213 MARTIN THEOPOLIS ? 1200   46.49 3 0.52.01 6.0
7 GENERAL HANDICAP RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1065   41.42 3 0.52.12 7.0
8 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 1500 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   45.40 3 0.53.19 8.0
9 GENERAL HANDICAP SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   43.51 3 0.54.17 9.0
10 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   51.14 3 0.59.49 10.0
11 GENERAL HANDICAP RS TERA 1 OTTO BAXTER   1445   54.00 2 1.14.44 11.0
12 GENERAL HANDICAP RS TERA 2 ALICE BAXTER   1445   62.20 2 1.26.16 12.0

2021-06-16 - GENERAL HANDICAP Fleet - 2021-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GENERAL HANDICAP RS 300 395 B HEPPENSTALL   970   41.45 4 0.43.02 1.0
2 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4121 K GARNETT   1142   49.18 4 0.43.10 2.0
3 GENERAL HANDICAP RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   44.07 4 0.43.30 3.0
4 GENERAL HANDICAP SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   48.17 4 0.44.50 4.0
5 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   51.53 4 0.45.26 5.0
6 GENERAL HANDICAP RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1065   49.34 4 0.46.32 6.0
7 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 3400 R PANTING   1142   40.43 3 0.47.32 7.0
8 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   43.36 3 0.50.54 8.0
9 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 1500 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   43.38 3 0.50.57 9.0
10 GENERAL HANDICAP LARK SH 637 T ANDREWS   1053   40.41 3 0.51.31 10.0
11 GENERAL HANDICAP SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   44.52 3 0.52.23 11.0
12 GENERAL HANDICAP RS FEVA XL 4853 JOANNE? OLIVIA? 1244   59.17 3 1.03.32 12.0
13 GENERAL HANDICAP RS TERA 1 OTTO BAXTER   1445   46.57 2 1.04.59 13.0
14 GENERAL HANDICAP RS TERA 2 ALICE BAXTER   1445   47.02 2 1.05.06 14.0

2021-04-28 - LASER Fleet - 2021-04-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER LASER 170868 M CARDEW   1100   55.05 3 0.50.05 1.0
2 LASER LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100   57.06 3 0.51.55 2.0
3 LASER LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100   57.26 3 0.52.13 3.0
4 LASER LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147   39.57 2 0.52.15 4.0
5 LASER LASER 139379 S PAYNE   1100   62.27 3 0.56.46 5.0
6 LASER LASER 187547 D BUFFHAM   1100   64.26 3 0.58.35 6.0

2021-05-06 - LASER Fleet - 2021-05-06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER LASER 170868 M CARDEW   1100   68.01 4 1.01.50 1.0
2 LASER LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100   53.07 3 1.04.23 2.0
3 LASER LASER 139379 S PAYNE   1100   53.55 3 1.05.21 3.0
4 LASER LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100   54.59 3 1.06.39 4.0
5 LASER LASER 191208 A STANISLAUS   1100   75.20 4 1.08.29 5.0
6 LASER LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1208   68.19 3 1.15.24 6.0
7 LASER LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1100   67.25 3 1.21.43 7.0
8 LASER LASER 121640 GUESS WHO?   1100   69.40 3 1.24.27 8.0
9 LASER LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147   73.12 3 1.25.05 9.0

2021-05-13 - LASER Fleet - 2021-05-13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1100   42.31 4 0.38.39 1.0
2 LASER LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100   43.28 4 0.39.31 2.0
3 LASER LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100   46.40 4 0.42.25 3.0
4 LASER LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147   48.48 4 0.42.33 4.0
5 LASER LASER 191329 C BURGESS   1100   51.54 4 0.47.11 5.0
6 LASER LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1208   46.56 3 0.51.48 6.0
7 LASER LASER 170868 M CARDEW   1100   OCS     7.0

2021-05-20 - LASER Fleet - 2021-05-20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100   56.40 5 0.51.31 1.0
2 LASER LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100   49.10 4 0.55.52 2.0
3 LASER LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147   52.22 4 0.57.04 3.0

2021-05-26 - LASER Fleet - 2021-05-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER LASER 170868 M CARDEW   1100   41.44 2 0.37.56 1.0
2 LASER LASER 139379 S PAYNE   1100   43.16 2 0.39.20 2.0
3 LASER LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100   44.55 2 0.40.50 3.0
4 LASER LASER RADIAL 10079 ELI BAXTER   1147   50.22 2 0.43.55 4.0
5 LASER LASER RADIAL 161864 M STEGER?   1147   51.13 2 0.44.39 5.0
6 LASER LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147   51.44 2 0.45.06 6.0
7 LASER LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1208   54.50 2 0.45.24 7.0

2021-06-02 - LASER Fleet - 2021-06-02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1100   42.00 3 0.38.11 1.0
2 LASER LASER 170868 M CARDEW   1100   50.57 3 0.46.19 2.0
3 LASER LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100   51.07 3 0.46.28 3.0
4 LASER LASER 139379 S PAYNE   1100   51.45 3 0.47.03 4.0
5 LASER LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100   56.33 3 0.51.25 5.0

2021-06-09 - LASER Fleet - 2021-06-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER LASER 170868 M CARDEW   1100   50.34 4 0.45.58 1.0
2 LASER LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100   52.00 4 0.47.16 2.0
3 LASER LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1208   46.10 3 0.50.57 3.0
4 LASER LASER RADIAL 10079 ELI BAXTER   1147   62.02 3 1.12.07 4.0
5 LASER LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1100   98.00 4 1.29.05 5.0
6 LASER LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147   112.51 4 1.38.23 6.0

2021-06-16 - LASER Fleet - 2021-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER LASER RADIAL 162872 JACOB STANISLAUS   1147   41.30 3 0.36.11 1.0
2 LASER LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100   40.21 3 0.36.41 2.0
3 LASER LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1208   44.51 3 0.37.08 3.0
4 LASER LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147   44.23 3 0.38.42 4.0
5 LASER LASER 187547 D BUFFHAM   1100   43.50 3 0.39.51 5.0

Jumble Pursuit

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 39, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 2021-04-11 2021-04-18 2021-04-25 2021-05-02 2021-05-16 2021-05-31 2021-06-13 2021-06-20 Total Nett
1st RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014 2.0 (40.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (40.0 DNC) 2.8 OOD 91.8 11.8
2nd COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON R OWEN R4 WOLLY R5 1104 1.0 1.0 (40.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 3.8 OOD (40.0 DNC) 1.0 97.8 17.8
3rd SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 (40.0 DNC) 2.0 (40.0 DNC) 1.0 8.0 6.0 1.0 6.0 104.0 24.0
4th KESTREL 1603 A MARTIN O FOOTE 1038 3.0 5.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 104.0 24.0
5th RS TERA T2 T OWEN   1485 10.0 7.0 (40.0 DNC) 15.0 14.0 (40.0 DNC) 5.0 15.0 146.0 66.0
6th LASER RADIAL 67200 M KELLY   1147 6.0 6.0 (40.0 DNC) 9.0 5.0 5.0 (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 151.0 71.0
7th LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1100 7.0 4.0 13.0 OOD (40.0 DNC) 7.0 (40.0 DNC) 2.0 40.0 DNC 153.0 73.0
8th SOLO 1500 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 5.0 12.0 11.0 3.0 7.0 158.0 78.0
9th LASER RADIAL 115973 J WRAY   1147 17.8 OOD (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 10.0 40.0 DNC 13.0 181.8 101.8
10th COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1104 (40.0 DNC) 18.6 OOD 3.0 (40.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 186.6 106.6
11th LASER 4.7 164376 R DALTON   1208 9.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 7.0 40.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 40.0 DNC 187.0 107.0
12th ALBACORE 8230 D WHITTLE W MERCHANT J STANLEY R6 1040 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 4.0 40.0 DNC 1.0 40.0 DNC 2.0 207.0 127.0
13th SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 5.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 10.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 5.0 220.0 140.0
14th WANDERER 1588 D KELLY M KELLY T KELLY 1190 8.0 3.0 (40.0 DNC) 12.0 (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 223.0 143.0
15th OSPREY 1365 P MALLABAND R PANTING 930 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 2.0 40.0 DNC 9.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 251.0 171.0
16th LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 4.0 40.0 DNC 9.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 253.0 173.0
17th MERLIN ROCKET 3584 J TURNER J STANISLAUS 980 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 12.0 40.0 DNC 4.0 256.0 176.0
18th MIRROR 59254 R TREVITHICK SOPHIE   (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 13.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 9.0 262.0 182.0
19th RS AERO 7 1115 N WATSON   1065 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 13.0 40.0 DNC 10.5 263.5 183.5
20th LASER 170868 M CARDEW   1100 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 3.0 283.0 203.0
21st GP14 13168 E SHILES R SHILES 1130 4.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 284.0 204.0
22nd MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON N ROBINSON 1194 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 5.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 285.0 205.0
23rd RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1065 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 6.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 286.0 206.0
24th RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 8.0 288.0 208.0
25th LASER 187547 D BUFFHAM   1100 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 8.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 288.0 208.0
26th LASER 139379 S FOWLER   1100 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 10.5 290.5 210.5
27th LASER 191329 C BURGESS   1100 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 11.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 291.0 211.0
28th LASER RADIAL 136198 J TREVITHIK   1147 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 12.0 292.0 212.0
29th FOXER 165 D BENJAMIN     (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 13.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 293.0 213.0
30th MIRACLE NO A DOYLE R DOYLE 1194 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 14.0 294.0 214.0
31st LASER PICO NO T BUFFHAM     (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 14.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 294.0 214.0
32nd RS FEVA XL 4649 LOTTIE FARMER TIM FARMER 1244 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 14.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 294.0 214.0
33rd LASER 54532 D BENJAMIN   1100 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 15.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 295.0 215.0
34th LASER RADIAL 142409 ROB OWEN   1147 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 15.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 295.0 215.0
35th RS VISION 671 M FIRTH   1137 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 16.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 296.0 216.0
36th RS TERA T4 ALEX S   1485 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 16.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 296.0 216.0
37th RS TERA T3 SEBASTIAN   1485 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 17.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 297.0 217.0
38th OSPREY 1365 P MALLABAND R PANTING 930 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 320.0 240.0
38th RS QBA NONE W MERCHANT   1260 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 320.0 240.0

Captains

FAST Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 2021-04-11 2021-04-18 2021-04-25 2021-05-02 2021-05-16 2021-05-31 2021-06-20 Total Nett
1st FAST KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O FOOTE 1038 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 22.0 11.0
2nd FAST RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 3.5 OOD 39.5 28.5
3rd FAST ALBACORE 8230 D WHITTLE W MERCHANT 1040 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 57.0 46.0
4th FAST RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093 4.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 61.0 50.0
5th FAST RS AERO 7 1115 N WATSON   1065 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 11.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 61.0 50.0
6th FAST RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1065 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 68.0 57.0
7th FAST SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 3.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 69.0 58.0
8th FAST MERLIN ROCKET 3584 J TURNER J STANISLAUS 980 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 11.0 DNF 70.0 59.0
9th FAST OSPREY 1365 P MALLABAND R PANTING 930 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 77.0 66.0
9th FAST RS 300 2 A STANISLAUS   970 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 77.0 66.0

SLOW Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 2021-04-11 2021-04-18 2021-05-02 2021-05-16 2021-05-31 2021-06-13 2021-06-20 Total Nett
1st SLOW LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 49.0 29.0
2nd SLOW LASER RADIAL 115493 J WRAY   1147 3.5 OOD (20.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 4.0 20.0 DNC 5.0 57.5 37.5
3rd SLOW RS TERA T2 T OWEN   1485 (20.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 6.0 20.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 68.0 48.0
4th SLOW LASER 4.7 164376 R DALTON   1208 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 4.0 20.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 20.0 DNC 70.0 50.0
5th SLOW WANDERER 1588 D KELLY M KELLY 1190 4.0 1.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 1.0 20.0 DNC 71.0 51.0
6th SLOW LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1100 3.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) 4.0 20.0 DNC 2.0 20.0 DNC 71.0 51.0
7th SLOW SOLO 1500 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 20.0 DNC 3.0 93.0 73.0
8th SLOW LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 106.0 86.0
9th SLOW LASER RADIAL 154782 R OWEN   1147 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 109.0 89.0
10th SLOW SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 121.0 101.0
11th SLOW MIRROR SH 59294 R TREVITHIK   1380 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 2.0 122.0 102.0
12th SLOW LASER 183125 T FARMER   1100 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 2.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 122.0 102.0
13th SLOW LASER 139379 S FOWLER   1100 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 4.0 124.0 104.0
14th SLOW 2000 21772 D HARPER A STANISLAUS 1114 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 6.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 126.0 106.0
15th SLOW RS QBA NONE W MERCHANT   1260 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 140.0 120.0
15th SLOW GP14 13168 E SHILES R SHILES 1130 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 140.0 120.0
15th SLOW COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON 1104 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 140.0 120.0
15th SLOW LASER 191329 C BURGESS   1100 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 140.0 120.0
15th SLOW COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 J GRIGOR   1104 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 OOD 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 140.0 120.0

2021-04-11 - FAST Fleet - 2021-04-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FAST RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   35.31 2 0.35.02 1.0
2 FAST KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O FOOTE 1038   36.56 2 0.35.35 2.0
3 FAST SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   41.37 2 0.38.38 3.0
4 FAST RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   44.27 2 0.40.40 4.0

2021-04-18 - FAST Fleet - 2021-04-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FAST KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O FOOTE 1038   42.52 2 0.41.18 1.0

2021-04-25 - FAST Fleet - 2021-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FAST KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O FOOTE 1038   29.42 3 0.28.37 1.0

2021-05-02 - FAST Fleet - 2021-05-02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FAST ALBACORE 8230 D WHITTLE W MERCHANT 1040   39.08 4 0.37.38 1.0
2 FAST KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O FOOTE 1038   39.26 4 0.37.59 2.0
3 FAST RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   DNF     11.0
3 FAST RS AERO 7 1115 N WATSON   1065   DNF     11.0

2021-05-16 - FAST Fleet - 2021-05-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FAST RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   37.01 3 0.36.30 1.0
2 FAST RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1065   40.28 3 0.38.00 2.0
3 FAST KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O FOOTE 1038   39.50 3 0.38.23 3.0
4 FAST RS 300 2 A STANISLAUS   970   DNF     11.0

2021-05-31 - FAST Fleet - 2021-05-31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FAST RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   25.32 2 0.25.11 1.0
2 FAST KESTREL 1607 A MARTIN O FOOTE 1038   31.52 2 0.30.42 2.0
3 FAST RS AERO 7 1115 N WATSON   1065   33.49 2 0.31.45 3.0
4 FAST MERLIN ROCKET 3584 J TURNER J STANISLAUS 980   33.11 2 0.33.52 4.0

2021-06-20 - FAST Fleet - 2021-06-20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FAST ALBACORE 8230 D WHITTLE W MERCHANT 1040   35.34 3 0.34.12 1.0
2 FAST RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   40.12 3 0.36.47 2.0
3 FAST RS AERO 7 1115 N WATSON   1065   41.02 3 0.38.32 3.0
4 FAST RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   OOD     3.5
5 FAST MERLIN ROCKET 3584 J TURNER J STANISLAUS 980   DNF     11.0

2021-04-11 - SLOW Fleet - 2021-04-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW LASER 4.7 164376 R DALTON   1208   44.17 2 0.36.40 1.0
2 SLOW LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100   43.19 2 0.39.23 2.0
3 SLOW LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1100   43.40 2 0.39.42 3.0
4 SLOW LASER RADIAL 115493 J WRAY   1147   OOD     3.5
5 SLOW WANDERER 1588 D KELLY M KELLY 1190   48.31 2 0.40.46 4.0

2021-04-18 - SLOW Fleet - 2021-04-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW WANDERER 1588 D KELLY M KELLY 1190   44.44 2 0.37.35 1.0
2 SLOW LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1100   43.22 2 0.39.25 2.0
3 SLOW LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100   43.26 2 0.39.29 3.0
4 SLOW RS TERA T2 T OWEN   1485   45.50 1 1.01.44 4.0
5 SLOW COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 J GRIGOR   1104   OOD     20.0

2021-05-02 - SLOW Fleet - 2021-05-02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100   40.54 4 0.37.11 1.0
2 SLOW LASER 183125 T FARMER   1100   42.58 4 0.39.04 2.0
3 SLOW LASER RADIAL 115493 J WRAY   1147   45.25 4 0.39.36 3.0
4 SLOW LASER 4.7 164376 R DALTON   1208   40.02 3 0.44.11 4.0
5 SLOW WANDERER 1588 D KELLY M KELLY 1190   48.31 3 0.54.22 5.0
6 SLOW RS TERA T2 T OWEN   1485   42.37 2 0.57.24 6.0
7 SLOW LASER 191329 C BURGESS   1100   DNF     20.0

2021-05-16 - SLOW Fleet - 2021-05-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100   40.43 3 0.37.01 1.0
2 SLOW LASER RADIAL 115493 J WRAY   1147   42.38 3 0.37.10 2.0
3 SLOW LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100   41.13 3 0.37.28 3.0
4 SLOW LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1100   41.48 3 0.38.00 4.0
5 SLOW SOLO 1500 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   44.59 3 0.39.23 5.0
6 SLOW RS TERA T2 T OWEN   1485   46.45 2 0.47.13 6.0

2021-05-31 - SLOW Fleet - 2021-05-31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW LASER 4.7 164376 R DALTON   1208   34.40 2 0.28.42 1.0
2 SLOW LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100   32.36 2 0.29.38 2.0
3 SLOW LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100   33.16 2 0.30.15 3.0
4 SLOW LASER RADIAL 115493 J WRAY   1147   34.44 2 0.30.17 4.0
5 SLOW SOLO 1500 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   34.52 2 0.30.32 5.0
6 SLOW 2000 21772 D HARPER A STANISLAUS 1114   34.38 2 0.31.05 6.0

2021-06-13 - SLOW Fleet - 2021-06-13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW WANDERER 1588 D KELLY M KELLY 1190   51.15 4 0.43.04 1.0
2 SLOW LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1100   47.41 4 0.43.21 2.0
3 SLOW LASER RADIAL 154782 R OWEN   1147   50.59 4 0.44.27 3.0
4 SLOW LASER 4.7 164376 R DALTON   1208   62.26 4 0.51.41 4.0
5 SLOW RS TERA T2 T OWEN   1485   44.20 2 0.59.42 5.0

2021-06-20 - SLOW Fleet - 2021-06-20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   40.06 3 0.35.07 1.0
2 SLOW MIRROR SH 59294 R TREVITHIK   1380   50.30 3 0.36.36 2.0
3 SLOW SOLO 1500 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   42.32 3 0.37.15 3.0
4 SLOW LASER 139379 S FOWLER   1100   41.18 3 0.37.33 4.0
5 SLOW LASER RADIAL 115493 J WRAY   1147   44.09 3 0.38.30 5.0
6 SLOW LASER RADIAL 154782 R OWEN   1147   49.39 3 0.43.17 6.0
7 SLOW RS TERA T2 T OWEN   1485   47.00 2 0.47.28 7.0

Spring Class

FAST Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 2021-04-11 2021-04-25 2021-05-02 2021-05-16 2021-05-30 2021-06-13 2021-06-20 Total Nett
1st FAST RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 23.0 14.0
2nd FAST OSPREY 1365 P MALLABAND R PANTING 930 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 40.0 31.0
3rd FAST ALBACORE 82.. D WHITTLE W MERCHANT 1040 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF 3.0 9.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 DNC 1.0 42.0 33.0
4th FAST SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 45.0 36.0
5th FAST MERLIN ROCKET 3584 J TURNER J STANISLAUS 980 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 DNC 4.0 53.0 44.0
6th FAST ALBACORE 7500 P SLEEMAN J STANLEY 1040 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 56.0 47.0
7th FAST RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1065 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 56.0 47.0
8th FAST COMET TRIO MK1 SH 510 S ASHFORD   1084 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 56.0 47.0

SLOW Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 2021-04-11 2021-04-18 2021-04-25 2021-05-02 2021-05-16 2021-05-30 2021-06-13 2021-06-20 Total Nett
1st SLOW COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON W MERCHANT R2 H HOWELLS R3 1104 1.0 4.0 (24.0 DNF) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 2.6 OOD 1.0 1.0 58.6 10.6
2nd SLOW SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 (24.0 DNC) 1.0 (24.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 61.0 13.0
3rd SLOW SOLO 1500 D BUTTERWORTH   1142 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.8 OOD 5.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 77.8 29.8
4th SLOW RS TERA T2 T OWEN   1485 8.0 6.0 5.0 (9.0) 9.0 (24.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 75.0 42.0
5th SLOW LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100 3.0 2.0 (24.0 DNF) 3.0 8.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 91.0 43.0
6th SLOW LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100 6.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) 2.0 (24.0 DNC) 6.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 113.0 65.0
7th SLOW COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER C HARGREAVES 1104 (24.0 DNC) 12.2 OOD 3.0 (24.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 116.2 68.2
8th SLOW LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147 12.4 OOD (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 12.0 9.0 24.0 DNC 6.0 117.4 69.4
9th SLOW LASER 4.7 164376 R DALTON   1208 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNF) 8.0 24.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 24.0 DNC 120.0 72.0
10th SLOW LASER 170868 M CARDEW   1100 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 125.0 77.0
11th SLOW GP14 13168 E SHILES R SHILES 1130 2.0 (24.0 DNC) 2.0 (24.0 DNC) 5.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 129.0 81.0
12th SLOW LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1100 7.0 5.0 14.4 OOD (24.0 DNC) 7.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 129.4 81.4
13th SLOW MIRROR 59254 R TREVITHICK SOPHIE 1380 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 7.0 2.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 153.0 105.0
14th SLOW WANDERER 1588 D KELLY M KELLY 1190 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 24.0 DNC 172.0 124.0
15th SLOW LASER 191329 C BURGESS   1100 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 172.0 124.0
16th SLOW MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON N ROBINSON 1194 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 172.0 124.0
17th SLOW RS QBA NONE W MERCHANT   1260 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 172.0 124.0
18th SLOW LASER 139379 S FOWLER   1100 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 5.0 173.0 125.0
19th SLOW LASER 187547 D BUFFHAM   1100 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 175.0 127.0
20th SLOW LASER 54532 D BENJAMIN   1100 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 8.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 176.0 128.0
21st SLOW LASER PICO 3399 D HARPER   1330 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 10.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 178.0 130.0
22nd SLOW LASER RADIAL NO JAMES   1147 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 10.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 178.0 130.0
23rd SLOW LASER RADIAL 54532 FRANCESCA   1147 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 11.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 179.0 131.0

2021-04-11 - FAST Fleet - 2021-04-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FAST RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   54.05 4 0.53.20 1.0
2 FAST OSPREY 1365 P MALLABAND R PANTING 930   50.57 4 0.54.47 2.0
3 FAST SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   54.05 3 1.06.57 3.0

2021-04-25 - FAST Fleet - 2021-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 FAST ALBACORE 82.. D WHITTLE W MERCHANT 1040 DNF 9.0

2021-05-02 - FAST Fleet - 2021-05-02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FAST RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   52.00 4 0.51.17 1.0
2 FAST COMET TRIO MK1 SH 510 S ASHFORD   1084   58.43 4 0.54.10 2.0
3 FAST ALBACORE 82.. D WHITTLE W MERCHANT 1040   56.37 4 0.54.26 3.0
4 FAST OSPREY 1365 P MALLABAND R PANTING 930   50:43 4 0:54:32 4.0

2021-05-16 - FAST Fleet - 2021-05-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FAST RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   59.20 4 0.58.31 1.0
2 FAST RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1065   64.40 4 1.00.43 2.0
3 FAST SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   66.17 4 1.01.33 3.0
4 FAST OSPREY 1365 P MALLABAND R PANTING 930   59.06 4 1.03.33 4.0

2021-05-30 - FAST Fleet - 2021-05-30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FAST RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   41.36 5 0.41.02 1.0
2 FAST ALBACORE 82.. D WHITTLE W MERCHANT 1040   43.41 5 0.42.00 2.0
3 FAST OSPREY 1365 P MALLABAND R PANTING 930   39.38 5 0.42.37 3.0
4 FAST MERLIN ROCKET 3584 J TURNER J STANISLAUS 980   42.05 4 0.53.41 4.0

2021-06-13 - FAST Fleet - 2021-06-13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FAST RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   33.16 1 0.32.48 1.0

2021-06-20 - FAST Fleet - 2021-06-20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FAST ALBACORE 82.. D WHITTLE W MERCHANT 1040   42.33 4 0.40.55 1.0
2 FAST ALBACORE 7500 P SLEEMAN J STANLEY 1040   44.03 4 0.42.21 2.0
3 FAST SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   46.18 4 0.42.59 3.0
4 FAST MERLIN ROCKET 3584 J TURNER J STANISLAUS 980   45.05 4 0.46.00 4.0

2021-04-11 - SLOW Fleet - 2021-04-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON W MERCHANT R2 H HOWELLS R3 1104   60.30 4 0.54.48 1.0
2 SLOW GP14 13168 E SHILES R SHILES 1130   62.40 4 0.55.27 2.0
3 SLOW LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100   67.21 4 1.01.14 3.0
4 SLOW RS QBA NONE W MERCHANT   1260   57.55 3 1.01.17 4.0
5 SLOW LASER 4.7 164376 R DALTON   1208   56.13 3 1.02.03 5.0
6 SLOW LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100   70.15 4 1.03.52 6.0
7 SLOW LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1100   56.09 3 1.08.04 7.0
8 SLOW RS TERA T2 T OWEN   1485   60.49 2 1.21.54 8.0
9 SLOW LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147   OOD 4   12.4

2021-04-18 - SLOW Fleet - 2021-04-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   43.01 3 0.37.40 1.0
2 SLOW LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100   43.51 3 0.39.52 2.0
3 SLOW LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100   44.12 3 0.40.11 3.0
4 SLOW COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON W MERCHANT R2 H HOWELLS R3 1104   44.45 3 0.40.32 4.0
5 SLOW LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1100   45.00 3 0.40.55 5.0
6 SLOW RS TERA T2 T OWEN   1485   57.03 2 0.57.38 6.0
7 SLOW COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER C HARGREAVES 1104   OOD     12.2

2021-04-25 - SLOW Fleet - 2021-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW LASER 170868 M CARDEW   1100   48.26 5 0.44.02 1.0
2 SLOW GP14 13168 E SHILES R SHILES 1130   51.14 5 0.45.20 2.0
3 SLOW COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER C HARGREAVES 1104   50.50 5 0.46.03 3.0
4 SLOW MIRACLE 4110 P ROBINSON N ROBINSON 1194   55.34 5 0.46.32 4.0
5 SLOW RS TERA T2 T OWEN   1485   58.05 3 1.05.11 5.0
6 SLOW SOLO 1500 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   OOD     5.8
7 SLOW LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1100   OOD     14.4
8 SLOW COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON W MERCHANT R2 H HOWELLS R3 1104   DNF     24.0
8 SLOW LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100   DNF     24.0
8 SLOW LASER 4.7 164376 R DALTON   1208   DNF     24.0

2021-05-02 - SLOW Fleet - 2021-05-02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   60.00 4 0.52.32 1.0
2 SLOW LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100   61.00 4 0.55.27 2.0
3 SLOW LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100   61.33 4 0.55.57 3.0
4 SLOW LASER 191329 C BURGESS   1100   62.00 4 0.56.22 4.0
5 SLOW SOLO 1500 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   51.00 3 0.59.33 5.0
6 SLOW LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147   51.33 3 0.59.55 6.0
7 SLOW MIRROR 59254 R TREVITHICK SOPHIE 1380   62.43 3 1.00.36 7.0
8 SLOW LASER 4.7 164376 R DALTON   1208   56.49 3 1.02.43 8.0
9 SLOW RS TERA T2 T OWEN   1485   56.02 2 1.15.28 9.0

2021-05-16 - SLOW Fleet - 2021-05-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON W MERCHANT R2 H HOWELLS R3 1104   63.22 4 0.57.24 1.0
2 SLOW MIRROR 59254 R TREVITHICK SOPHIE 1380   39.57 2 0.57.54 2.0
3 SLOW SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   66.46 4 0.58.28 3.0
4 SLOW COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER C HARGREAVES 1104   68.30 4 1.02.03 4.0
5 SLOW GP14 13168 E SHILES R SHILES 1130   70.16 4 1.02.11 5.0
6 SLOW SOLO 1500 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   71.42 4 1.02.47 6.0
7 SLOW LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1100   70.03 4 1.03.41 7.0
8 SLOW LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100   70.12 4 1.03.49 8.0
9 SLOW RS TERA T2 T OWEN   1485   24.12 1 1.05.11 9.0
10 SLOW LASER RADIAL NO JAMES   1147   58.36 3 1.08.07 10.0
11 SLOW LASER RADIAL 54532 FRANCESCA   1147   61.01 3 1.10.56 11.0
12 SLOW LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147   62.42 3 1.12.53 12.0

2021-05-30 - SLOW Fleet - 2021-05-30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW COMET TRIO (MK I) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER C HARGREAVES 1104   46.27 5 0.42.04 1.0
2 SLOW SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   48.36 5 0.42.33 2.0
3 SLOW COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON W MERCHANT R2 H HOWELLS R3 1104   OOD     2.6
4 SLOW LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100   47.42 5 0.43.22 3.0
5 SLOW SOLO 1500 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   41.03 4 0.44.56 4.0
6 SLOW LASER 4.7 164376 R DALTON   1208   44.45 4 0.46.18 5.0
7 SLOW LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100   41.02 4 0.46.38 6.0
8 SLOW LASER 187547 D BUFFHAM   1100   41.25 4 0.47.04 7.0
9 SLOW LASER 54532 D BENJAMIN   1100   42.48 4 0.48.38 8.0
10 SLOW LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147   46.38 4 0.50.49 9.0
11 SLOW LASER PICO 3399 D HARPER   1330   43.51 3 0.54.57 10.0

2021-06-13 - SLOW Fleet - 2021-06-13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON W MERCHANT R2 H HOWELLS R3 1104   41.32 4 0.37.37 1.0
2 SLOW LASER 170868 M CARDEW   1100   30.55 1 1.52.25 2.0
3 SLOW SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   35.0 1 2.02.36 3.0
4 SLOW WANDERER 1588 D KELLY M KELLY 1190   36.35 1 2.02.58 4.0
5 SLOW SOLO 1500 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   37.52 1 2.12.38 5.0
6 SLOW LASER 4.7 164376 R DALTON   1208   40.22 1 2.13.40 6.0
7 SLOW RS TERA T2 T OWEN   1485   55.44 1 2.30.07 7.0

2021-06-20 - SLOW Fleet - 2021-06-20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD A WALTON W MERCHANT R2 H HOWELLS R3 1104   41.32 4 0.37.37 1.0
2 SLOW LASER 170868 M CARDEW   1100   43.10 4 0.39.15 2.0
3 SLOW SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   45.36 4 0.39.56 3.0
4 SLOW SOLO 1500 D BUTTERWORTH   1142   49.33 4 0.43.23 4.0
5 SLOW LASER 139379 S FOWLER   1100   49.21 4 0.44.52 5.0
6 SLOW LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147   51.42 4 0.45.04 6.0
7 SLOW RS TERA T2 T OWEN   1485   50.45 3 0.45.34 7.0

Ian Hewer Trophy

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 STEVE ASHFORD ADAM WALTON 1104 1.0 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) 19.0 3.0
2nd LIBERTY 3144 DAVE DURSTON   1490 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 9.0 6.0
3rd COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 JAMIE GRIGOR TIM FARMER 1104 (7.0) 5.0 3.0 1.0 16.0 9.0
4th RS AERO 9 1036 RICHARD GIMMLER   1014 5.0 2.0 (16.0 RET) 3.0 26.0 10.0
5th RS AERO 7 1772 PAUL AGGETT   1065 (12.0) 4.0 4.0 5.0 25.0 13.0
6th ALBACORE 8230 DAVE WHITTLE WOLLY MERCHANT 1040 3.0 (7.0) 5.0 7.0 22.0 15.0
7th GP14 13168 ED SHILES RACHEL SHILES 1130 4.0 6.0 7.0 (16.0 DNC) 33.0 17.0
8th LASER 154781 DAVE KELLY   1100 8.0 (11.0) 9.0 4.0 32.0 21.0
9th SUPERNOVA 1144 DAVE TROTT   1077 (10.0) 9.0 6.0 6.0 31.0 21.0
10th LASER RADIAL 67200 MEG KELLY   1147 (11.0) 8.0 8.0 8.0 35.0 24.0
11th LASER 170868 MIKE CARDEW   1100 6.0 10.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 48.0 32.0
12th LASER RADIAL 115373 JOHN WRAY   1147 (13.0) 12.0 10.0 10.0 45.0 32.0
13th TOPPER 46186 FRANCESCA   1365 9.0 13.0 11.0 (16.0 DNC) 49.0 33.0
14th LASER 54532 DAVE BENJAMIN FRANCESCA R4   1100 14.0 14.0 (16.0 DNC) 9.0 53.0 37.0
15th RS TERA 3191 TOBY OWEN   1445 15.0 15.0 12.0 (16.0 DNC) 58.0 42.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 STEVE ASHFORD ADAM WALTON 1104   30.38 2 0.27.45 1.0
2 LIBERTY 3144 DAVE DURSTON   1490   42.39 2 0.28.37 2.0
3 ALBACORE 8230 DAVE WHITTLE WOLLY MERCHANT 1040   30.22 2 0.29.12 3.0
4 GP14 13168 ED SHILES RACHEL SHILES 1130   33.59 2 0.30.04 4.0
5 RS AERO 9 1036 RICHARD GIMMLER   1014   30.31 2 0.30.06 5.0
6 LASER 170868 MIKE CARDEW   1100   33.14 2 0.30.13 6.0
7 COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 JAMIE GRIGOR TIM FARMER 1104   33.35 2 0.30.25 7.0
8 LASER 154781 DAVE KELLY   1100   34.28 2 0.31.20 8.0
9 TOPPER 46186 FRANCESCA   1365   44.19 2 0.32.28 9.0
10 SUPERNOVA 1144 DAVE TROTT   1077   35.05 2 0.32.35 10.0
11 LASER RADIAL 67200 MEG KELLY   1147   37.31 2 0.32.43 11.0
12 RS AERO 7 1772 PAUL AGGETT   1065   35.16 2 0.33.07 12.0
13 LASER RADIAL 115373 JOHN WRAY   1147   39.38 2 0.34.33 13.0
14 LASER 54532 DAVE BENJAMIN FRANCESCA R4   1100   41.05 2 0.37.21 14.0
15 RS TERA 3191 TOBY OWEN   1445   32.34 1 0.45.04 15.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 STEVE ASHFORD ADAM WALTON 1104   43.21 5 0.39.16 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 1036 RICHARD GIMMLER   1014   40.44 5 0.40.10 2.0
3 LIBERTY 3144 DAVE DURSTON   1490   48.25 4 0.40.37 3.0
4 RS AERO 7 1772 PAUL AGGETT   1065   44.34 5 0.41.51 4.0
5 COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 JAMIE GRIGOR TIM FARMER 1104   46.14 5 0.41.53 5.0
6 GP14 13168 ED SHILES RACHEL SHILES 1130   47.39 5 0.42.10 6.0
7 ALBACORE 8230 DAVE WHITTLE WOLLY MERCHANT 1040   44.00 5 0.42.18 7.0
8 LASER RADIAL 67200 MEG KELLY   1147   48.39 5 0.42.25 8.0
9 SUPERNOVA 1144 DAVE TROTT   1077   46.52 5 0.43.31 9.0
10 LASER 170868 MIKE CARDEW   1100   48.44 5 0.44.18 10.0
11 LASER 154781 DAVE KELLY   1100   50.13 5 0.45.39 11.0
12 LASER RADIAL 115373 JOHN WRAY   1147   42.08 4 0.45.55 12.0
13 TOPPER 46186 FRANCESCA   1365   56.04 4 0.51.21 13.0
14 LASER 54532 DAVE BENJAMIN FRANCESCA R4   1100   49.04 4 0.55.45 14.0
15 RS TERA 3191 TOBY OWEN   1445   58.28 3 1.07.26 15.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 STEVE ASHFORD ADAM WALTON 1104   42.46 4 0.38.44 1.0
2 LIBERTY 3144 DAVE DURSTON   1490   43.38 3 0.39.03 2.0
3 COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 JAMIE GRIGOR TIM FARMER 1104   43.44 4 0.39.37 3.0
4 RS AERO 7 1772 PAUL AGGETT   1065   43.30 4 0.40.51 4.0
5 ALBACORE 8230 DAVE WHITTLE WOLLY MERCHANT 1040   42.47 4 0.41.08 5.0
6 SUPERNOVA 1144 DAVE TROTT   1077   44.21 4 0.41.11 6.0
7 GP14 13168 ED SHILES RACHEL SHILES 1130   47.27 4 0.41.59 7.0
8 LASER RADIAL 67200 MEG KELLY   1147   48.11 4 0.42.00 8.0
9 LASER 154781 DAVE KELLY   1100   47.30 4 0.43.11 9.0
10 LASER RADIAL 115373 JOHN WRAY   1147   50.37 4 0.44.08 10.0
11 TOPPER 46186 FRANCESCA   1365   50.27 3 0.49.17 11.0
12 RS TERA 3191 TOBY OWEN   1445   51.37 2 1.11.27 12.0
13 RS AERO 9 1036 RICHARD GIMMLER   1014   RET     16.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 JAMIE GRIGOR TIM FARMER 1104   43.23 7 0.39.18 1.0
2 LIBERTY 3144 DAVE DURSTON   1490   42.11 5 0.39.38 2.0
3 RS AERO 9 1036 RICHARD GIMMLER   1014   40.56 7 0.40.22 3.0
4 LASER 154781 DAVE KELLY   1100   44.30 7 0.40.27 4.0
5 RS AERO 7 1772 PAUL AGGETT   1065   45.24 7 0.42.38 5.0
6 SUPERNOVA 1144 DAVE TROTT   1077   45.56 7 0.42.39 6.0
7 ALBACORE 8230 DAVE WHITTLE WOLLY MERCHANT 1040   44.29 7 0.42.46 7.0
8 LASER RADIAL 67200 MEG KELLY   1147   42.17 6 0.43.00 8.0
9 LASER 54532 DAVE BENJAMIN FRANCESCA R4   1100   42.39 6 0.45.14 9.0
10 LASER RADIAL 115373 JOHN WRAY   1147   44.42 6 0.45.28 10.0

Easter Pursuit

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 Total Nett
1st RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd LASER STRATOS   ADRIAN STANISLAUS LUKE TOBY 1103 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd ALBACORE 8230 DAVE WHITTLE WOLLY MERCHANT 1040 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th COMET TRIO MK 1 435 JAMIE GRIGOR MEG KELLY   4.0 4.0 4.0
5th KESTREL   ANDY MARTIN OLIVIA 1038 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th WANDERER   DAVE KELLY TANYA KELLY 1193 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th RS 300   JOHN TURNER   970 7.0 7.0 7.0
8th RS VAREO   RICHARD GILES   1093 11.0 DNF 11.0 11.0
8th OSPREY   PETE MALLABAND ROB PANTING 930 11.0 DNF 11.0 11.0
8th SOLO 4749 PAT WARD   1142 11.0 DNF 11.0 11.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014 1 1.0
2 LASER STRATOS   ADRIAN STANISLAUS LUKE TOBY 1103 2 2.0
3 ALBACORE 8230 DAVE WHITTLE WOLLY MERCHANT 1040 3 3.0
4 COMET TRIO MK 1 435 JAMIE GRIGOR MEG KELLY   4 4.0
5 KESTREL   ANDY MARTIN OLIVIA 1038 5 5.0
6 WANDERER   DAVE KELLY TANYA KELLY 1193 6 6.0
7 RS 300   JOHN TURNER   970 7 7.0
8 RS VAREO   RICHARD GILES   1093 DNF 11.0
8 OSPREY   PETE MALLABAND ROB PANTING 930 DNF 11.0
8 SOLO 4749 PAT WARD   1142 DNF 11.0

MOONLIGHT 2021

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 32, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 2021-03-31 2021-04-07 2021-04-14 2021-04-21 Total Nett
1st LASER 170868 M CARDEW   1100 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 8.0
2nd RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1065 2.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 13.0 13.0
3rd SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142 8.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 20.0 20.0
4th LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100 6.0 5.0 4.0 9.0 24.0 24.0
5th LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100 10.0 10.0 9.0 11.0 40.0 40.0
6th RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014 3.0 33.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 41.0 41.0
7th RS 300 480 J TURNER   970 7.0 6.0 8.0 20.0 41.0 41.0
8th RS 300 395 B HEPPENSTALL   970 4.0 3.0 6.0 33.0 DNC 46.0 46.0
9th SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142 33.0 DNF 7.0 7.0 7.0 54.0 54.0
10th LARK SH 637 T ANDREWS   1053 9.0 9.0 33.0 DNC 22.0 73.0 73.0
11th LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147 33.0 DNC 11.0 16.0 19.0 79.0 79.0
12th SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142 33.0 DNC 13.0 14.0 21.0 81.0 81.0
13th LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1100 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 10.0 12.5 88.5 88.5
14th SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077 33.0 DNC 12.0 33.0 DNC 12.5 90.5 90.5
15th 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATMAN 1114 33.0 DNF 33.0 DNC 13.0 14.0 93.0 93.0
16th LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1208 33.0 DNF 33.0 DNC 11.0 17.0 94.0 94.0
17th RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 15.0 15.0 96.0 96.0
18th COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD P GREEN 1104 33.0 DNC 25.0 OOD 33.0 DNC 6.0 97.0 97.0
19th LIGHTNING 368 74 R WHELAN   1162 1.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 100.0 100.0
20th LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS 1103 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNF 2.0 101.0 101.0
21st RS VAREO 288 S McDONALD   1093 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNF 8.0 107.0 107.0
22nd COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1104 33.0 DNC 8.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 107.0 107.0
23rd LASER 139379 S PAYNE   1100 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNS 10.0 109.0 109.0
24th MIRROR SH 70686 R WHELAN   1300 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 12.0 33.0 DNC 111.0 111.0
25th RS QBA NONE W MERCHANT   1260 33.0 DNC 14.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 113.0 113.0
26th BRITISH MOTH 630 M ANDREWS   1160 33.0 DNC 15.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 114.0 114.0
27th LASER RADIAL 120232 E BARTLETT   1147 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 16.0 115.0 115.0
28th RS QBA 4 L STANISLAUS   1260 33.0 DNC 16.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 115.0 115.0
29th LASER 187547 D BUFFHAM   1100 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 18.0 117.0 117.0
30th MIRACLE 1963 M SIVEWRIGHT ALEX 1194 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNF 132.0 132.0
30th LASER 191329 C BURGESS   1100 33.0 DNF 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 132.0 132.0
32nd ALBACORE 8236 D WHITTLE W MERCHANT 1040 34.0 OOD 33.0 DNC 34.0 OOD 33.0 DNC 134.0 134.0

2021-03-31 - 2020-03-31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LIGHTNING 368 74 R WHELAN   1162   32.24 1 0.27.53 1.0
2 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1065   32.38 1 0.30.38 2.0
3 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   31.49 1 0.31.23 3.0
4 RS 300 395 B HEPPENSTALL   970   31.12 1 0.32.10 4.0
5 LASER 170868 M CARDEW   1100   37.15 1 0.33.52 5.0
6 LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100   37.23 1 0.33.59 6.0
7 RS 300 480 J TURNER   970   33.24 1 0.34.26 7.0
8 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   39.22 1 0.34.28 8.0
9 LARK SH 637 T ANDREWS   1053   45.50 1 0.43.32 9.0
10 LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100   51.10 1 0.46.31 10.0
11 SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   DNF     33.0
11 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATMAN 1114   DNF     33.0
11 LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1208   DNF     33.0
11 LASER 191329 C BURGESS   1100   DNF     33.0
32 ALBACORE 8236 D WHITTLE W MERCHANT 1040   OOD     34.0

2021-04-07 - 2021-04-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 170868 M CARDEW   1100   46.51 3 0.42.35 1.0
2 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   50.28 3 0.44.11 2.0
3 RS 300 395 B HEPPENSTALL   970   43.02 3 0.44.22 3.0
4 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1065   48.27 3 0.45.30 4.0
5 LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100   50.04 3 0.45.31 5.0
6 RS 300 480 J TURNER   970   44.43 3 0.46.06 6.0
7 SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   52.46 3 0.46.12 7.0
8 COMET TRIO (MK 1) 435 J GRIGOR T FARMER 1104   51.27 3 0.46.36 8.0
9 LARK SH 637 T ANDREWS   1053   51.54 3 0.49.17 9.0
10 LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100   54.20 3 0.49.24 10.0
11 LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147   57.02 3 0.49.43 11.0
12 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   53.50 3 0.49.59 12.0
13 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   57.16 3 0.50.09 13.0
14 RS QBA NONE W MERCHANT   1260   44.42 2 0.53.13 14.0
15 BRITISH MOTH 630 M ANDREWS   1160   43.56 2 0.56.49 15.0
16 RS QBA 4 L STANISLAUS   1260   48.36 2 0.57.51 16.0
17 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD P GREEN 1104   OOD     25.0

2021-04-14 - 2021-04-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 170868 M CARDEW   1100   47.39 4 0.43.19 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   44.39 4 0.44.02 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1065   47.50 4 0.44.55 3.0
4 LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100   49.37 4 0.45.06 4.0
5 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   51.36 4 0.45.11 5.0
6 RS 300 395 B HEPPENSTALL   970   44.19 4 0.45.41 6.0
7 SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   52.13 4 0.45.43 7.0
8 RS 300 480 J TURNER   970   46.08 4 0.47.34 8.0
9 LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100   52.35 4 0.47.48 9.0
10 LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1100   53.15 4 0.48.25 10.0
11 LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1208   45.22 3 0.50.04 11.0
12 MIRROR SH 70686 R WHELAN   1300   49.33 3 0.50.49 12.0
13 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATMAN 1114   44.20 3 0.53.04 13.0
14 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   46.45 3 0.54.35 14.0
15 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   44.50 3 0.54.41 15.0
16 LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147   48.11 3 0.56.01 16.0
17 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS 1103   DNF     33.0
17 RS VAREO 288 S McDONALD   1093   DNF     33.0
17 LASER 139379 S PAYNE   1100   DNS     33.0
32 ALBACORE 8236 D WHITTLE W MERCHANT 1040   OOD     34.0

2021-04-21 - 2021-04-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 170868 M CARDEW   1100   47.50 4 0.43.29 1.0
2 LASER STRATOS 926 A STANISLAUS J STANISLAUS 1103   48.35 4 0.44.03 2.0
3 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1014   44.49 4 0.44.12 3.0
4 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1065   47.31 4 0.44.37 4.0
5 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1142   51.27 4 0.45.03 5.0
6 COMET TRIO (MK I) 510 S ASHFORD P GREEN 1104   49.51 4 0.45.09 6.0
7 SOLO 4342 J ANDREWS   1142   52.13 4 0.45.43 7.0
8 RS VAREO 288 S McDONALD   1093   50.50 4 0.46.30 8.0
9 LASER 154781 D KELLY   1100   51.42 4 0.47.00 9.0
10 LASER 139379 S PAYNE   1100   51.48 4 0.47.05 10.0
11 LASER 67200 M KELLY   1100   51.49 4 0.47.06 11.0
12 LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1100   52.12 4 0.47.27 12.5
12 SUPERNOVA 1144 D TROTT   1077   51.06 4 0.47.27 12.5
14 2000 2242 C FREEMAN N YEATMAN 1114   53.30 4 0.48.02 14.0
15 RS VAREO 199 R GILES   1093   53.24 4 0.48.51 15.0
16 LASER RADIAL 120232 E BARTLETT   1147   56.30 4 0.49.16 16.0
17 LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1208   45.00 3 0.49.40 17.0
18 LASER 187547 D BUFFHAM   1100   57.00 4 0.51.49 18.0
19 LASER RADIAL 115373 J WRAY   1147   45.24 3 0.52.47 19.0
20 RS 300 480 J TURNER   970   51.51 4 0.53.27 20.0
21 SOLO 1731 J FELLOWS   1142   47.18 3 0.55.13 21.0
22 LARK SH 637 T ANDREWS   1053   45.00 3 0.56.59 22.0
23 MIRACLE 1963 M SIVEWRIGHT ALEX 1194   DNF     33.0

Sailwave