SUMMER CLASS 2017

WSC

Results are final as of 20:23 on October 3, 2017

SLOW FLEET

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING R1
2017-07-09
R2
2017-07-16
R3
2017-07-23
R4
2017-8-06
R5
2017-08-13
R6
2017-08-20
R7
2017-08-10
R8
2017-09-17
R9
2017-09-24
R10
2017-10-01
Total Nett
1st LASER 195028 M YEOMANS   1097 (5.0) 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (5.0) 5.0 3.0 55.0 15.0
2nd LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1200 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 1.0 117.0 17.0
3rd LASER 115373 J WRAY   1097 7.0 (25.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 151.0 51.0
4th SOLO 4749 P WARD   1143 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 157.0 57.0
5th COMET VERSA 237 A BAIRD   1175 2.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 157.0 57.0
6th LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1097 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 163.0 63.0
7th LASER 191329 C BURGESS   1097 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 167.0 67.0
8th LASER 100196 F CHAMBERLAIN   1097 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 1.0 25.0 DNC 3.0 25.0 DNC 182.0 82.0
9th LASER 67200 M CARDEW   1097 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 25.0 DNC 203.0 103.0
10th NATIONAL 12 3141-3270 3234 J ALDIS   1115 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 211.0 111.0
11th FIREFLY 2344 R WHELAN C WHELAN 1165 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 226.0 126.0
12th LIGHTNING 368 412 R WHELAN   1170 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 227.0 127.0
13th MIRACLE 3101 A ROBINSON J ROBINSON 1210 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 228.0 128.0
14th WAYFARER 7593 M SOLTAU YOUNGSTERS 1102 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 229.0 129.0
15th COMET DUO 19 D BUTTERWORTH   1178 (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 229.0 129.0
16th QUEST 590 D SMITH A WATKINS 1300 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 229.0 129.0
17th LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS A STANISLAUS 1095 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 25.0 DNC 231.0 131.0
18th MIRACLE SH 3621 D BUTTERWORTH   1190 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 7.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 232.0 132.0
19th COMET ZERO SHanded 132 D WATKINS   1250 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 233.0 133.0
20th SOLO 2334 D BLAKE   1143 8.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 233.0 133.0
21st GP14 12689 M GOURLAY A CREW 1133 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 235.0 135.0
22nd LASER 144744 C FARNDEN   1097 10.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 235.0 135.0
23rd WAYFARER 9281 J GRIGOR A ROSTRON 1102 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0 150.0
23rd LIBERTY 2402 D DURSTON   1490 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0 150.0

FAST FLEET

Sailed: 6, Discards: 0, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING R2
2017-07-16
R3
2017-07-23
R4
2017-8-06
R6
2017-08-20
R8
2017-09-17
R9
2017-09-24
Total Nett
1st RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1024 2.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 17.0 17.0
2nd LASER EPS 127 J CODNER   1030 10.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 2.0 DNF 3.0 3.0 26.0 26.0
3rd PHANTOM 1424 S CLARK   999 1.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 43.0 43.0
4th RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1071 10.0 DNC 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 10.0 DNC 45.0 45.0
5th MERLIN-ROCKET 3430-3553 3476 J TURNER B JEFFERIS 991 10.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 47.0 47.0
6th COMET TRIO 476 S ASHFORD A CREW 1094 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 51.0 51.0
7th RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1071 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
8th RS 300 480 J TURNER   973 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 10.0 DNC 54.0 54.0
9th RS 100 8.4 197 T HOPES   1008 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 60.0

R1 - SLOW FLEET - 2017-07-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1200   44:50 0:37:22 1.0
2 COMET VERSA 237 A BAIRD   1175   44:19 0:37:43 2.0
3 LASER 100196 F CHAMBERLAIN   1097   41:47 0:38:05 3.0
4 QUEST 590 D SMITH A WATKINS 1300   51:05 0:39:18 4.0
5 LASER 195028 M YEOMANS   1097   43:32 0:39:41 5.0
6 LASER 191329 C BURGESS   1097   43:45 0:39:53 6.0
7 LASER 115373 J WRAY   1097   44:04 0:40:10 7.0
8 SOLO 2334 D BLAKE   1143   49:56 0:43:41 8.0
9 LASER 144744 C FARNDEN   1097   DNF   10.0
10 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1143   DNC   25.0
10 LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1097   DNC   25.0
10 LASER 67200 M CARDEW   1097   DNC   25.0
10 NATIONAL 12 3141-3270 3234 J ALDIS   1115   DNC   25.0
10 FIREFLY 2344 R WHELAN C WHELAN 1165   DNC   25.0
10 LIGHTNING 368 412 R WHELAN   1170   DNC   25.0
10 MIRACLE 3101 A ROBINSON J ROBINSON 1210   DNC   25.0
10 WAYFARER 7593 M SOLTAU YOUNGSTERS 1102   DNC   25.0
10 COMET DUO 19 D BUTTERWORTH   1178   DNC   25.0
10 LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS A STANISLAUS 1095   DNC   25.0
10 MIRACLE SH 3621 D BUTTERWORTH   1190   DNC   25.0
10 COMET ZERO SHanded 132 D WATKINS   1250   DNC   25.0
10 GP14 12689 M GOURLAY A CREW 1133   DNC   25.0
10 WAYFARER 9281 J GRIGOR A ROSTRON 1102   DNC   25.0
10 LIBERTY 2402 D DURSTON   1490   DNC   25.0

R2 - SLOW FLEET - 2017-07-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 FIREFLY 2344 R WHELAN C WHELAN 1165   56:55 0:48:51 1.0
2 COMET VERSA 237 A BAIRD   1175   44:47 0:50:49 2.0
3 LASER 195028 M YEOMANS   1097   55:52 0:50:56 3.0
4 COMET DUO 19 D BUTTERWORTH   1178   53:35 1:00:39 4.0
5 LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1200   DNC   25.0
5 LASER 115373 J WRAY   1097   DNC   25.0
5 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1143   DNC   25.0
5 LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1097   DNC   25.0
5 LASER 191329 C BURGESS   1097   DNC   25.0
5 LASER 100196 F CHAMBERLAIN   1097   DNC   25.0
5 LASER 67200 M CARDEW   1097   DNC   25.0
5 NATIONAL 12 3141-3270 3234 J ALDIS   1115   DNC   25.0
5 LIGHTNING 368 412 R WHELAN   1170   DNC   25.0
5 MIRACLE 3101 A ROBINSON J ROBINSON 1210   DNC   25.0
5 WAYFARER 7593 M SOLTAU YOUNGSTERS 1102   DNC   25.0
5 QUEST 590 D SMITH A WATKINS 1300   DNC   25.0
5 LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS A STANISLAUS 1095   DNC   25.0
5 MIRACLE SH 3621 D BUTTERWORTH   1190   DNC   25.0
5 COMET ZERO SHanded 132 D WATKINS   1250   DNC   25.0
5 SOLO 2334 D BLAKE   1143   DNC   25.0
5 GP14 12689 M GOURLAY A CREW 1133   DNC   25.0
5 LASER 144744 C FARNDEN   1097   DNC   25.0
5 WAYFARER 9281 J GRIGOR A ROSTRON 1102   DNC   25.0
5 LIBERTY 2402 D DURSTON   1490   DNC   25.0

R3 - SLOW FLEET - 2017-07-23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NATIONAL 12 3141-3270 3234 J ALDIS   1115   43:56 0:39:24 1.0
2 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1143   46:19 0:40:31 2.0
3 MIRACLE 3101 A ROBINSON J ROBINSON 1210   53:42 0:44:23 3.0
4 LASER 191329 C BURGESS   1097   49:18 0:44:56 4.0
5 LASER 195028 M YEOMANS   1097   49:31 0:45:08 5.0
6 LASER 115373 J WRAY   1097   51:28 0:46:55 6.0
7 LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1200   DNC   25.0
7 COMET VERSA 237 A BAIRD   1175   DNC   25.0
7 LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1097   DNC   25.0
7 LASER 100196 F CHAMBERLAIN   1097   DNC   25.0
7 LASER 67200 M CARDEW   1097   DNC   25.0
7 FIREFLY 2344 R WHELAN C WHELAN 1165   DNC   25.0
7 LIGHTNING 368 412 R WHELAN   1170   DNC   25.0
7 WAYFARER 7593 M SOLTAU YOUNGSTERS 1102   DNC   25.0
7 COMET DUO 19 D BUTTERWORTH   1178   DNC   25.0
7 QUEST 590 D SMITH A WATKINS 1300   DNC   25.0
7 LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS A STANISLAUS 1095   DNC   25.0
7 MIRACLE SH 3621 D BUTTERWORTH   1190   DNC   25.0
7 COMET ZERO SHanded 132 D WATKINS   1250   DNC   25.0
7 SOLO 2334 D BLAKE   1143   DNC   25.0
7 GP14 12689 M GOURLAY A CREW 1133   DNC   25.0
7 LASER 144744 C FARNDEN   1097   DNC   25.0
7 WAYFARER 9281 J GRIGOR A ROSTRON 1102   DNC   25.0
7 LIBERTY 2402 D DURSTON   1490   DNC   25.0

R4 - SLOW FLEET - 2017-8-06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER 195028 M YEOMANS   1097   53:44 0:48:59 1.0
2 LIGHTNING 368 412 R WHELAN   1170   46:16 0:49:26 2.0
3 LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1200   48:23 0:50:24 3.0
4 LASER 115373 J WRAY   1097   55:59 0:51:02 4.0
5 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1143   DNC   25.0
5 COMET VERSA 237 A BAIRD   1175   DNC   25.0
5 LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1097   DNC   25.0
5 LASER 191329 C BURGESS   1097   DNC   25.0
5 LASER 100196 F CHAMBERLAIN   1097   DNC   25.0
5 LASER 67200 M CARDEW   1097   DNC   25.0
5 NATIONAL 12 3141-3270 3234 J ALDIS   1115   DNC   25.0
5 FIREFLY 2344 R WHELAN C WHELAN 1165   DNC   25.0
5 MIRACLE 3101 A ROBINSON J ROBINSON 1210   DNC   25.0
5 WAYFARER 7593 M SOLTAU YOUNGSTERS 1102   DNC   25.0
5 COMET DUO 19 D BUTTERWORTH   1178   DNC   25.0
5 QUEST 590 D SMITH A WATKINS 1300   DNC   25.0
5 LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS A STANISLAUS 1095   DNC   25.0
5 MIRACLE SH 3621 D BUTTERWORTH   1190   DNC   25.0
5 COMET ZERO SHanded 132 D WATKINS   1250   DNC   25.0
5 SOLO 2334 D BLAKE   1143   DNC   25.0
5 GP14 12689 M GOURLAY A CREW 1133   DNC   25.0
5 LASER 144744 C FARNDEN   1097   DNC   25.0
5 WAYFARER 9281 J GRIGOR A ROSTRON 1102   DNC   25.0
5 LIBERTY 2402 D DURSTON   1490   DNC   25.0

R5 - SLOW FLEET - 2017-08-13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER 195028 M YEOMANS   1097   49:39 0:45:16 1.0
2 COMET VERSA 237 A BAIRD   1175   54:47 0:46:37 2.0
3 LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1097   51:43 0:47:09 3.0
4 LASER 115373 J WRAY   1097   54:53 0:50:02 4.0
5 LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1200   DNC   25.0
5 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1143   DNC   25.0
5 LASER 191329 C BURGESS   1097   DNC   25.0
5 LASER 100196 F CHAMBERLAIN   1097   DNC   25.0
5 LASER 67200 M CARDEW   1097   DNC   25.0
5 NATIONAL 12 3141-3270 3234 J ALDIS   1115   DNC   25.0
5 FIREFLY 2344 R WHELAN C WHELAN 1165   DNC   25.0
5 LIGHTNING 368 412 R WHELAN   1170   DNC   25.0
5 MIRACLE 3101 A ROBINSON J ROBINSON 1210   DNC   25.0
5 WAYFARER 7593 M SOLTAU YOUNGSTERS 1102   DNC   25.0
5 COMET DUO 19 D BUTTERWORTH   1178   DNC   25.0
5 QUEST 590 D SMITH A WATKINS 1300   DNC   25.0
5 LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS A STANISLAUS 1095   DNC   25.0
5 MIRACLE SH 3621 D BUTTERWORTH   1190   DNC   25.0
5 COMET ZERO SHanded 132 D WATKINS   1250   DNC   25.0
5 SOLO 2334 D BLAKE   1143   DNC   25.0
5 GP14 12689 M GOURLAY A CREW 1133   DNC   25.0
5 LASER 144744 C FARNDEN   1097   DNC   25.0
5 WAYFARER 9281 J GRIGOR A ROSTRON 1102   DNC   25.0
5 LIBERTY 2402 D DURSTON   1490   DNC   25.0

R6 - SLOW FLEET - 2017-08-20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 COMET VERSA 237 A BAIRD   1175   58:48 0:50:03 1.0
2 LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1200   62:50 0:52:22 2.0
3 LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1097   57:45 0:52:39 3.0
4 LASER 191329 C BURGESS   1097   57:48 0:52:41 4.0
5 LASER 115373 J WRAY   1097   58:05 0:52:57 5.0
6 LASER 195028 M YEOMANS   1097   DNC   25.0
6 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1143   DNC   25.0
6 LASER 100196 F CHAMBERLAIN   1097   DNC   25.0
6 LASER 67200 M CARDEW   1097   DNC   25.0
6 NATIONAL 12 3141-3270 3234 J ALDIS   1115   DNC   25.0
6 FIREFLY 2344 R WHELAN C WHELAN 1165   DNC   25.0
6 LIGHTNING 368 412 R WHELAN   1170   DNC   25.0
6 MIRACLE 3101 A ROBINSON J ROBINSON 1210   DNC   25.0
6 WAYFARER 7593 M SOLTAU YOUNGSTERS 1102   DNC   25.0
6 COMET DUO 19 D BUTTERWORTH   1178   DNC   25.0
6 QUEST 590 D SMITH A WATKINS 1300   DNC   25.0
6 LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS A STANISLAUS 1095   DNC   25.0
6 MIRACLE SH 3621 D BUTTERWORTH   1190   DNC   25.0
6 COMET ZERO SHanded 132 D WATKINS   1250   DNC   25.0
6 SOLO 2334 D BLAKE   1143   DNC   25.0
6 GP14 12689 M GOURLAY A CREW 1133   DNC   25.0
6 LASER 144744 C FARNDEN   1097   DNC   25.0
6 WAYFARER 9281 J GRIGOR A ROSTRON 1102   DNC   25.0
6 LIBERTY 2402 D DURSTON   1490   DNC   25.0

R7 - SLOW FLEET - 2017-08-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER 100196 F CHAMBERLAIN   1097   39:47 0:36:16 1.0
2 LASER 195028 M YEOMANS   1097   40:38 0:37:02 2.0
3 LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1097   42:59 0:39:11 3.0
4 LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1200   DNC   25.0
4 LASER 115373 J WRAY   1097   DNC   25.0
4 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1143   DNC   25.0
4 COMET VERSA 237 A BAIRD   1175   DNC   25.0
4 LASER 191329 C BURGESS   1097   DNC   25.0
4 LASER 67200 M CARDEW   1097   DNC   25.0
4 NATIONAL 12 3141-3270 3234 J ALDIS   1115   DNC   25.0
4 FIREFLY 2344 R WHELAN C WHELAN 1165   DNC   25.0
4 LIGHTNING 368 412 R WHELAN   1170   DNC   25.0
4 MIRACLE 3101 A ROBINSON J ROBINSON 1210   DNC   25.0
4 WAYFARER 7593 M SOLTAU YOUNGSTERS 1102   DNC   25.0
4 COMET DUO 19 D BUTTERWORTH   1178   DNC   25.0
4 QUEST 590 D SMITH A WATKINS 1300   DNC   25.0
4 LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS A STANISLAUS 1095   DNC   25.0
4 MIRACLE SH 3621 D BUTTERWORTH   1190   DNC   25.0
4 COMET ZERO SHanded 132 D WATKINS   1250   DNC   25.0
4 SOLO 2334 D BLAKE   1143   DNC   25.0
4 GP14 12689 M GOURLAY A CREW 1133   DNC   25.0
4 LASER 144744 C FARNDEN   1097   DNC   25.0
4 WAYFARER 9281 J GRIGOR A ROSTRON 1102   DNC   25.0
4 LIBERTY 2402 D DURSTON   1490   DNC   25.0

R8 - SLOW FLEET - 2017-09-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1143   55:54 0:48:54 1.0
2 LASER 67200 M CARDEW   1097   46:50 0:51:14 2.0
3 LASER 191329 C BURGESS   1097   47:08 0:51:34 3.0
4 LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1097   47:14 0:51:40 4.0
5 LASER 195028 M YEOMANS   1097   48:40 0:53:14 5.0
6 LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1200   53:34 0:53:34 6.0
7 MIRACLE SH 3621 D BUTTERWORTH   1190   54:00 0:54:27 7.0
8 NATIONAL 12 3141-3270 3234 J ALDIS   1115   DNF   10.0
8 GP14 12689 M GOURLAY A CREW 1133   DNF   10.0
10 LASER 115373 J WRAY   1097   DNC   25.0
10 COMET VERSA 237 A BAIRD   1175   DNC   25.0
10 LASER 100196 F CHAMBERLAIN   1097   DNC   25.0
10 FIREFLY 2344 R WHELAN C WHELAN 1165   DNC   25.0
10 LIGHTNING 368 412 R WHELAN   1170   DNC   25.0
10 MIRACLE 3101 A ROBINSON J ROBINSON 1210   DNC   25.0
10 WAYFARER 7593 M SOLTAU YOUNGSTERS 1102   DNC   25.0
10 COMET DUO 19 D BUTTERWORTH   1178   DNC   25.0
10 QUEST 590 D SMITH A WATKINS 1300   DNC   25.0
10 LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS A STANISLAUS 1095   DNC   25.0
10 COMET ZERO SHanded 132 D WATKINS   1250   DNC   25.0
10 SOLO 2334 D BLAKE   1143   DNC   25.0
10 LASER 144744 C FARNDEN   1097   DNC   25.0
10 WAYFARER 9281 J GRIGOR A ROSTRON 1102   DNC   25.0
10 LIBERTY 2402 D DURSTON   1490   DNC   25.0

R9 - SLOW FLEET - 2017-09-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER 67200 M CARDEW   1097   51:52 0:47:17 1.0
2 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1143   55:52 0:48:53 2.0
3 LASER 100196 F CHAMBERLAIN   1097   54:34 0:49:45 3.0
4 LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1200   59:45 0:49:48 4.0
5 LASER 195028 M YEOMANS   1097   55:49 0:50:53 5.0
6 LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS A STANISLAUS 1095   57:36 0:52:36 6.0
7 COMET ZERO SHanded 132 D WATKINS   1250   DNF   8.0
8 LASER 115373 J WRAY   1097   DNC   25.0
8 COMET VERSA 237 A BAIRD   1175   DNC   25.0
8 LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1097   DNC   25.0
8 LASER 191329 C BURGESS   1097   DNC   25.0
8 NATIONAL 12 3141-3270 3234 J ALDIS   1115   DNC   25.0
8 FIREFLY 2344 R WHELAN C WHELAN 1165   DNC   25.0
8 LIGHTNING 368 412 R WHELAN   1170   DNC   25.0
8 MIRACLE 3101 A ROBINSON J ROBINSON 1210   DNC   25.0
8 WAYFARER 7593 M SOLTAU YOUNGSTERS 1102   DNC   25.0
8 COMET DUO 19 D BUTTERWORTH   1178   DNC   25.0
8 QUEST 590 D SMITH A WATKINS 1300   DNC   25.0
8 MIRACLE SH 3621 D BUTTERWORTH   1190   DNC   25.0
8 SOLO 2334 D BLAKE   1143   DNC   25.0
8 GP14 12689 M GOURLAY A CREW 1133   DNC   25.0
8 LASER 144744 C FARNDEN   1097   DNC   25.0
8 WAYFARER 9281 J GRIGOR A ROSTRON 1102   DNC   25.0
8 LIBERTY 2402 D DURSTON   1490   DNC   25.0

R10 - SLOW FLEET - 2017-10-01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER 4.7 164396 R DALTON   1200   48:51 0:40:43 1.0
2 SOLO 4749 P WARD   1143   47:20 0:41:25 2.0
3 LASER 195028 M YEOMANS   1097   46:28 0:42:21 3.0
4 WAYFARER 7593 M SOLTAU YOUNGSTERS 1102   51:37 0:46:50 4.0
5 LASER 115373 J WRAY   1097   DNC   25.0
5 COMET VERSA 237 A BAIRD   1175   DNC   25.0
5 LASER 113981 S MARLOW   1097   DNC   25.0
5 LASER 191329 C BURGESS   1097   DNC   25.0
5 LASER 100196 F CHAMBERLAIN   1097   DNC   25.0
5 LASER 67200 M CARDEW   1097   DNC   25.0
5 NATIONAL 12 3141-3270 3234 J ALDIS   1115   DNC   25.0
5 FIREFLY 2344 R WHELAN C WHELAN 1165   DNC   25.0
5 LIGHTNING 368 412 R WHELAN   1170   DNC   25.0
5 MIRACLE 3101 A ROBINSON J ROBINSON 1210   DNC   25.0
5 COMET DUO 19 D BUTTERWORTH   1178   DNC   25.0
5 QUEST 590 D SMITH A WATKINS 1300   DNC   25.0
5 LASER STRATOS 926 L STANISLAUS A STANISLAUS 1095   DNC   25.0
5 MIRACLE SH 3621 D BUTTERWORTH   1190   DNC   25.0
5 COMET ZERO SHanded 132 D WATKINS   1250   DNC   25.0
5 SOLO 2334 D BLAKE   1143   DNC   25.0
5 GP14 12689 M GOURLAY A CREW 1133   DNC   25.0
5 LASER 144744 C FARNDEN   1097   DNC   25.0
5 WAYFARER 9281 J GRIGOR A ROSTRON 1102   DNC   25.0
5 LIBERTY 2402 D DURSTON   1490   DNC   25.0

R1 - FAST FLEET - 2017-07-09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING Place Points
  RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1024    
  LASER EPS 127 J CODNER   1030    
  PHANTOM 1424 S CLARK   999    
  RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1071    
  MERLIN-ROCKET 3430-3553 3476 J TURNER B JEFFERIS 991    
  COMET TRIO 476 S ASHFORD A CREW 1094    
  RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1071    
  RS 300 480 J TURNER   973    
  RS 100 8.4 197 T HOPES   1008    

R2 - FAST FLEET - 2017-07-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHANTOM 1424 S CLARK   999   44:34 0:44:37 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1024   46:22 0:45:17 2.0
3 LASER EPS 127 J CODNER   1030   DNC   10.0
3 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1071   DNC   10.0
3 MERLIN-ROCKET 3430-3553 3476 J TURNER B JEFFERIS 991   DNC   10.0
3 COMET TRIO 476 S ASHFORD A CREW 1094   DNC   10.0
3 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1071   DNC   10.0
3 RS 300 480 J TURNER   973   DNC   10.0
3 RS 100 8.4 197 T HOPES   1008   DNC   10.0

R3 - FAST FLEET - 2017-07-23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1024   40:47 0:39:50 1.0
2 PHANTOM 1424 S CLARK   999   43:00 0:43:03 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1071   46:18 0:43:14 3.0
4 LASER EPS 127 J CODNER   1030   46:19 0:44:58 4.0
5 MERLIN-ROCKET 3430-3553 3476 J TURNER B JEFFERIS 991   45:12 0:45:37 5.0
6 COMET TRIO 476 S ASHFORD A CREW 1094   DNC   10.0
6 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1071   DNC   10.0
6 RS 300 480 J TURNER   973   DNC   10.0
6 RS 100 8.4 197 T HOPES   1008   DNC   10.0

R4 - FAST FLEET - 2017-8-06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1024   46:05 0:45:00 1.0
2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3430-3553 3476 J TURNER B JEFFERIS 991   53:10 0:53:39 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1071   47:09 0:55:02 3.0
4 LASER EPS 127 J CODNER   1030   46:18 0:56:11 4.0
5 PHANTOM 1424 S CLARK   999   DNC   10.0
5 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1071   DNC   10.0
5 COMET TRIO 476 S ASHFORD A CREW 1094   DNC   10.0
5 RS 300 480 J TURNER   973   DNC   10.0
5 RS 100 8.4 197 T HOPES   1008   DNC   10.0

R5 - FAST FLEET - 2017-08-13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING Place Points
  RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1024    
  LASER EPS 127 J CODNER   1030    
  PHANTOM 1424 S CLARK   999    
  RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1071    
  MERLIN-ROCKET 3430-3553 3476 J TURNER B JEFFERIS 991    
  COMET TRIO 476 S ASHFORD A CREW 1094    
  RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1071    
  RS 300 480 J TURNER   973    
  RS 100 8.4 197 T HOPES   1008    

R6 - FAST FLEET - 2017-08-20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING Place Points
1 LASER EPS 127 J CODNER   1030 DNF 2.0
2 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1024 DNC 10.0
2 PHANTOM 1424 S CLARK   999 DNC 10.0
2 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1071 DNC 10.0
2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3430-3553 3476 J TURNER B JEFFERIS 991 DNC 10.0
2 COMET TRIO 476 S ASHFORD A CREW 1094 DNC 10.0
2 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1071 DNC 10.0
2 RS 300 480 J TURNER   973 DNC 10.0
2 RS 100 8.4 197 T HOPES   1008 DNC 10.0

R7 - FAST FLEET - 2017-08-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING Place Points
  RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1024    
  LASER EPS 127 J CODNER   1030    
  PHANTOM 1424 S CLARK   999    
  RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1071    
  MERLIN-ROCKET 3430-3553 3476 J TURNER B JEFFERIS 991    
  COMET TRIO 476 S ASHFORD A CREW 1094    
  RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1071    
  RS 300 480 J TURNER   973    
  RS 100 8.4 197 T HOPES   1008    

R8 - FAST FLEET - 2017-09-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1024   46:34 0:45:29 1.0
2 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1071   51:36 0:48:11 2.0
3 LASER EPS 127 J CODNER   1030   53:06 0:51:33 3.0
4 RS 300 480 J TURNER   973   47:35 0:58:41 4.0
5 PHANTOM 1424 S CLARK   999   DNC   10.0
5 MERLIN-ROCKET 3430-3553 3476 J TURNER B JEFFERIS 991   DNC   10.0
5 COMET TRIO 476 S ASHFORD A CREW 1094   DNC   10.0
5 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1071   DNC   10.0
5 RS 100 8.4 197 T HOPES   1008   DNC   10.0

R9 - FAST FLEET - 2017-09-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 COMET TRIO 476 S ASHFORD A CREW 1094   50:40 0:46:19 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1024   47:48 0:46:41 2.0
3 LASER EPS 127 J CODNER   1030   54:49 0:53:13 3.0
4 PHANTOM 1424 S CLARK   999   DNC   10.0
4 RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1071   DNC   10.0
4 MERLIN-ROCKET 3430-3553 3476 J TURNER B JEFFERIS 991   DNC   10.0
4 RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1071   DNC   10.0
4 RS 300 480 J TURNER   973   DNC   10.0
4 RS 100 8.4 197 T HOPES   1008   DNC   10.0

R10 - FAST FLEET - 2017-10-01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank BOAT SAILNO HELM CREW RATING Place Points
  RS AERO 9 1036 R GIMMLER   1024    
  LASER EPS 127 J CODNER   1030    
  PHANTOM 1424 S CLARK   999    
  RS AERO 7 1741 I KEATES   1071    
  MERLIN-ROCKET 3430-3553 3476 J TURNER B JEFFERIS 991    
  COMET TRIO 476 S ASHFORD A CREW 1094    
  RS AERO 7 1772 P AGGETT   1071    
  RS 300 480 J TURNER   973    
  RS 100 8.4 197 T HOPES   1008    



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com